January 17, 2020
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1. St. Peter'sNYU A BJayaire King, Jamir Shockley, Isaiah Sanchez, Jarrett GentlesCam Whalen, Carlos Villarini, Andrew Findley, Ryan McCauley3:23.4928 DQ
2.1.Central ConnecticutSt. Peter's
(B)
A BMiles Fye-Moore, Hank Jean-Jacques, Jason Walton, Richard GrudzwickGabe Varney, Jayden Weber, Trevor Eckols, Justin Phillips28:03:25.253 26:03:49.4656
3.15.St. Peter's
(B)
Ramapo B BDaniel Jn-Baptiste, Kyle Estivene, Clardo Nestor, Michael ConoverBrett Asay, Julian Montilus, Daniel Akande, Jon Diaz50:03:26.958 30:03:35.450
4.11.St. Thomas AquinasRamapo
(B)
A AMakendy Midouin, Lugduni Desrosiers, Mich Philistin, Josh MallardUday Samavenkata, John Mullen, Steven Hoang, Nick DiMaria3:28.53 28:03:25.253
5.16.NYURamapo
(B)
A ABrett Asay, Julian Montilus, Daniel Akande, Jon DiazMiles Fye-Moore, Hank Jean-Jacques, Jason Walton, Richard Grudzwick3:28.841 3:28.53
6.9.TCNJStevens Institute A AGeorge Houston, Andrew Lodge, Dylan Peck, Andrew GrattiHabibu Gado, Muhammed Qadri, Mohammed Al Muhaymin, Damian Rivera12:03:29.1181 DQ
7.10.Stevens Institute
(B)
St. Thomas Aquinas B AUday Samavenkata, John Mullen, Steven Hoang, Nick DiMariaUday Samavenkata, John Mullen, Steven Hoang, Nick DiMaria10:03:33.4848 DQ
8.8.Central Connecticut
(B)
St. Thomas Aquinas
(B)
B ACam Whalen, Carlos Villarini, Andrew Findley, Ryan McCauleyNicholas Rossetti, Joshua Zabih, Nicholas Palma, Daryl Chery30:03:35.450 12:03:29.1181
9. CoeStevens Institute A AGabe Varney, Jayden Weber, Trevor Eckols, Justin PhillipsGabe Varney, Jayden Weber, Trevor Eckols, Justin Phillips3:41.98 41:03:44.18
10.3.St. Thomas Aquinas
(B)
NYU
(B)
B AJimmy English, Patrick Gunn, Kyle Kondracki, Jaren ScottJimmy English, Patrick Gunn, Kyle Kondracki, Jaren Scott41:03:44.18 3:03:46.44
11.3.NYU
(B)
Coe
(B)
B BLamin Leigh, Alessandro Malave, Michael Richards, Julian MemmoLamin Leigh, Alessandro Malave, Michael Richards, Julian Memmo3:45.56 28:03:25.253
12.1.Middlesex CCSt. Peter's
(B)
A AWilliam Cobb, Emmanuel Boone, Frank Stalteri, D'Andre MeredithGeorge Houston, Andrew Lodge, Dylan Peck, Andrew Gratti3:03:46.44 26:03:49.4656
13.15.Ramapo
(B)
St. Thomas Aquinas B ABrandon Brunson, Jose DeLaCruz, Jason Rodriguez, Chris AndersenNicholas Rossetti, Joshua Zabih, Nicholas Palma, Daryl Chery24:03:47.12 28:03:25.253
14.12.Queensborough CCSt. Peter's A ANicholas Rossetti, Joshua Zabih, Nicholas Palma, Daryl CheryMiles Fye-Moore, Hank Jean-Jacques, Jason Walton, Richard Grudzwick21:03:47.52 DQ
15.1.Coe
(B)
St. Thomas Aquinas B ADexter Hein-Harrison, Coe Booker, Michael Banks, Ausar AlexanderMakendy Midouin, Lugduni Desrosiers, Mich Philistin, Josh Mallard26:03:49.4656 21:03:47.52
16.5.CCNYNYU
(B)
A AHabibu Gado, Muhammed Qadri, Mohammed Al Muhaymin, Damian RiveraMakendy Midouin, Lugduni Desrosiers, Mich Philistin, Josh Mallard3:53.92 10:03:33.4848
 3.RamapoSt. Peter's
(B)
A ANazzim Patilla, Andrew Sanchez, Charles DaSilva, Cheickna TraoreBrandon Brunson, Jose DeLaCruz, Jason Rodriguez, Chris AndersenDQ 3:28.841
 15.Stevens InstituteQueensborough CC A BKajetan Leitner, Trevor LaDue, Rob Leiser, Aeden AngeloneHabibu Gado, Muhammed Qadri, Mohammed Al Muhaymin, Damian RiveraDNF 28:03:25.253
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.13.7.3.16.St. Peter's (B)CoeRamapo (B)St. Peter's (B)Coe Brunson, DeLaCruz, Rodriguez, Andersen Whalen, Villarini, Findley, McCauley Whalen, Villarini, Findley, McCauley Jn-Baptiste, Estivene, Nestor, Conover Samavenkata, Mullen, Hoang, DiMaria3:26.9533:41.983:33.4873:26.9533:33.487
9.9.16.7.7.CCNYCCNYCoeStevens Institute (B)St. Peter's (B) Brunson, DeLaCruz, Rodriguez, Andersen Gado, Qadri, Al Muhaymin, Rivera Samavenkata, Mullen, Hoang, DiMaria Samavenkata, Mullen, Hoang, DiMaria Samavenkata, Mullen, Hoang, DiMaria3:26.9532:03:47.1223:41.983:33.4872:03:47.122
7.8.7.8.7.CCNYStevens Institute (B)CCNYCentral Connecticut (B)Stevens Institute (B) Varney, Weber, Eckols, Phillips Jn-Baptiste, Estivene, Nestor, Conover Samavenkata, Mullen, Hoang, DiMaria Whalen, Villarini, Findley, McCauley Varney, Weber, Eckols, Phillips3:33.4873:26.9533:53.9223:35.453:41.98
9.3.3.9.16.Stevens Institute (B)Central Connecticut (B)Ramapo (B)CoeRamapo (B) Gado, Qadri, Al Muhaymin, Rivera Gado, Qadri, Al Muhaymin, Rivera Gado, Qadri, Al Muhaymin, Rivera Varney, Weber, Eckols, Phillips Samavenkata, Mullen, Hoang, DiMaria3:26.9532:03:47.1223:41.983:41.983:41.98
3.8.16.13.9.CCNYRamapo (B)Stevens Institute (B)Ramapo (B)Coe Samavenkata, Mullen, Hoang, DiMaria Varney, Weber, Eckols, Phillips Samavenkata, Mullen, Hoang, DiMaria Brunson, DeLaCruz, Rodriguez, Andersen Jn-Baptiste, Estivene, Nestor, Conover3:35.453:26.9533:53.9222:03:47.1223:35.45
3.3.7.16.8.Ramapo (B)Central Connecticut (B)CoeCCNYCCNY Jn-Baptiste, Estivene, Nestor, Conover Gado, Qadri, Al Muhaymin, Rivera Brunson, DeLaCruz, Rodriguez, Andersen Gado, Qadri, Al Muhaymin, Rivera Jn-Baptiste, Estivene, Nestor, Conover3:41.983:53.9223:33.4873:53.9223:41.98
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.11. 14.14.St. Thomas Aquinas (B)Queensborough CCStevens InstituteStevens InstituteCoe (B) English, Gunn, Kondracki, Scott Rossetti, Zabih, Palma, Chery English, Gunn, Kondracki, Scott Rossetti, Zabih, Palma, Chery English, Gunn, Kondracki, Scott3:44.1841:03:47.5223:49.4645DNF3:44.18
11.10. 11. NYU (B)Coe (B)St. Thomas Aquinas (B)Queensborough CCQueensborough CC Leigh, Malave, Richards, Memmo Leitner, LaDue, Leiser, Angelone Leitner, LaDue, Leiser, Angelone Leigh, Malave, Richards, Memmo Cobb, Boone, Stalteri, Meredith30:03:45.567DNF3:49.4645DNF3:49.4645
12.11.14.15. Middlesex CCQueensborough CCCoe (B)Coe (B)St. Thomas Aquinas (B) Cobb, Boone, Stalteri, Meredith Leigh, Malave, Richards, Memmo Hein-Harrison, Booker, Banks, Alexander Cobb, Boone, Stalteri, Meredith Leigh, Malave, Richards, Memmo3:46.44730:03:45.56730:03:45.56730:03:45.56741:03:47.522
14.10.12.12.15.Queensborough CCMiddlesex CCStevens InstituteMiddlesex CCCoe (B) Rossetti, Zabih, Palma, Chery Leitner, LaDue, Leiser, Angelone English, Gunn, Kondracki, Scott Rossetti, Zabih, Palma, Chery Leigh, Malave, Richards, Memmo41:03:47.5223:49.46453:46.4473:49.464530:03:45.567
15.15.11.14. Coe (B)Middlesex CCCoe (B)Stevens InstituteCoe (B) Hein-Harrison, Booker, Banks, Alexander Leitner, LaDue, Leiser, Angelone Leigh, Malave, Richards, Memmo Hein-Harrison, Booker, Banks, Alexander Rossetti, Zabih, Palma, Chery3:49.46453:46.44741:03:47.522DNF41:03:47.522
 10.12.10. Stevens InstituteStevens InstituteCoe (B)Stevens InstituteMiddlesex CC Leitner, LaDue, Leiser, Angelone Cobb, Boone, Stalteri, Meredith Hein-Harrison, Booker, Banks, Alexander Leigh, Malave, Richards, Memmo Cobb, Boone, Stalteri, MeredithDNFDNF30:03:45.5673:49.464541:03:47.522