February 7, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA NEICAAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Robert Blue SO-2 Albany 15.53m 12.73m 19.26m 50' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.93  
  •  
  • 14.53  
  • 15.53  
2 Krishna White SO-2 LIU 14.94m 19.42m 18.68m 49' 0.25"
  • 14.69  
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Chaheen Payne SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 14.49m 18.84m 11.01m 47' 6.5"
  • 14.13  
  • 14.12  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.49  
4 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin SR-4 Georgian Court 14.26m 17.40m 17.68m 46' 9.5"
  • 13.46  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
  • PASS  
5 Jeshurun Devero SO-2 Georgian Court 13.92m 17.40m 16.01m 45' 8"
  • 13.88  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
6 Devynn Lee SO-2 Rider 13.85m 13.99m 15.10m 45' 5.25"
  • 13.85  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Pavan Bhat SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 13.79m 12.69m 13.24m 45' 3"
  • 13.28  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Kevin Nalisa SO-2 Adelphi 13.73m 11.95m 17.44m 45' 0.5"
  • 12.87  
  •  
  • 13.73  
  •  
  • 13.61  
  •  
9 Jayson Lee FR-1 Rider 13.69m 13.96m 9.72m 44' 11"
  • 13.14  
  • 13.64  
  •  
  • 13.69  
  •  
  •  
10 Tyler Wilkins SO-2 Adelphi 13.39m 15.40m 10.44m 43' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  •  
11 Ahmir Johnson SO-2 Rowan 13.36m 9.62m 9.89m 43' 10"
  • 13.36  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
12 Justin Gladden FR-1 Rider 13.33m 9.46m 15.60m 43' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
13 Kayshaw Saravia JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.31m 9.45m 15.71m 43' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
  •  
14 Lloyd McCurdy SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 13.28m 14.21m 16.87m 43' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
15 Rachid Sassine SO-2 Adelphi 13.07m 14.38m 11.76m 42' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  •  
16 Erik Metz SR-4 Lehigh 12.93m 12.28m 12.41m 42' 5.25"
  • 12.93  
  •  
  •  
17 Clinton Benjamin FR-1 Rowan 12.71m 12.07m 14.74m 41' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  •  
18 Jordan Moorer JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.54m 15.93m 11.16m 41' 1.75"
  • 12.54  
  •  
  •  
19 Daniel Simpson FR-1 Ramapo 12.52m 14.65m 15.15m 41' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
20 Shorn Grant FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.40m 8.80m 12.15m 40' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40  
21 Darnell St. Clair SO-2 Rider 12.29m 13.64m 11.06m 40' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
22 Sean Mefford JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.28m 14.00m 15.35m 40' 3.5"
  • 12.28  
  •  
  •  
23 Obosa Ogbeide JR-3 Lehigh 12.24m 8.94m 10.16m 40' 2"
  • 12.24  
  • FOUL  
  •  
24 Treshawn Jones JR-3 Georgian Court 12.16m 14.84m 14.35m 39' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
  •  
25 Ian Scott FR-1 Lehigh 11.78m 9.78m 10.72m 38' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
26 Michael Viola SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.74m 11.86m 8.81m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.74  
  •  
  •  
27 Chris Syrett SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.72m 8.56m 9.73m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.72  
  •  
  •  
28 Nicholas Wong FR-1 NYU 11.29m 14.34m 11.06m 37' 0.5"
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Daniel Koproski JR-3 Sacred Heart FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Matt Siley JR-3 Rider FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Justin Morales FR-1 Adelphi FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Jayson Lee FR-1 Rider 13.69m 44' 11"
20 Shorn Grant FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.40m 40' 8.25"
22 Sean Mefford JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.28m 40' 3.5"
23 Obosa Ogbeide JR-3 Lehigh 12.24m 40' 2"
26 Michael Viola SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.74m 38' 6.25"
27 Chris Syrett SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.72m 38' 5.5"
28 Nicholas Wong FR-1 NYU 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  Justin Morales FR-1 Adelphi FOUL NM
  Daniel Koproski JR-3 Sacred Heart FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Pavan Bhat SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 12.27m 16.82m 17.93m 14.20m 13.79m 45' 3"
10 Tyler Wilkins SO-2 Adelphi 14.46m 10.44m 15.93m 11.38m 13.39m 43' 11.25"
13 Kayshaw Saravia JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.71m 15.44m 15.71m 9.45m 13.31m 43' 8"
15 Rachid Sassine SO-2 Adelphi 15.03m 14.38m 13.85m 14.77m 13.07m 42' 10.75"
16 Erik Metz SR-4 Lehigh 10.47m 11.12m 14.61m 12.28m 12.93m 42' 5.25"
17 Clinton Benjamin FR-1 Rowan 16.40m 11.06m 10.68m 14.24m 12.71m 41' 8.5"
18 Jordan Moorer JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15.67m 14.42m 10.28m 15.80m 12.54m 41' 1.75"
19 Daniel Simpson FR-1 Ramapo 11.27m 10.89m 15.90m 13.52m 12.52m 41' 1"
24 Treshawn Jones JR-3 Georgian Court 11.43m 12.65m 12.16m 14.11m 12.16m 39' 10.75"
25 Ian Scott FR-1 Lehigh 14.61m 11.43m 15.20m 10.84m 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  Matt Siley JR-3 Rider FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Robert Blue SO-2 Albany 15.53m 50' 11.5"
2 Krishna White SO-2 LIU 14.94m 49' 0.25"
3 Chaheen Payne SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 14.49m 47' 6.5"
4 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin SR-4 Georgian Court 14.26m 46' 9.5"
5 Jeshurun Devero SO-2 Georgian Court 13.92m 45' 8"
6 Devynn Lee SO-2 Rider 13.85m 45' 5.25"
8 Kevin Nalisa SO-2 Adelphi 13.73m 45' 0.5"
11 Ahmir Johnson SO-2 Rowan 13.36m 43' 10"
12 Justin Gladden FR-1 Rider 13.33m 43' 9"
14 Lloyd McCurdy SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 13.28m 43' 7"
21 Darnell St. Clair SO-2 Rider 12.29m 40' 4"