January 17, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexandra Bartolotta Senior Unattached 10:11.78
2 Peri Pavicic SR-4 Rider 10:12.72
3 Alexandra Smith FR-1 LIU 10:20.19
4 Boushra Belkhir SR-4 Marist 10:21.26
5 Sarah Supplee FR-1 West Chester 10:27.85
6 Thobile Amon FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 10:30.70
7 Elizabeth Edwards JR-3 West Chester 10:34.93
8 Emily Gates JR-3 Stevenson 10:35.22
9 Brianna VandeBunte SO-2 West Chester 10:35.42
10 Rebecca Hartman FR-1 Lafayette 10:41.31
11 Clara Heppner   Georgia Elite 10:44.02
12 Sheena Dwyer-McNulty FR-1 Haverford 10:45.61
13 Emma Novak JR-3 Swarthmore 10:46.84
14 Samantha DeStefani SO-2 Marist 10:56.22
15 Angelina Petrichenko JR-3 Haverford 11:00.96
16 Grace Campbell SO-2 Manhattan 11:03.44
17 Katherine Duguid JR-3 Kutztown 11:25.20
18 Catherine Tomson FR-1 Haverford 11:31.74
19 Jamie Wun JR-3 Stockton 11:45.23
20 Camryn Tomao JR-3 Montclair State 11:54.79
21 Maria Grijalva FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:55.93
22 Carol Nieves FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:57.45
23 Jenna Sabol SR-4 Rowan 11:57.46
24 Amber Glenn SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 12:01.03
25 Caleigh Capek SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12:06.78
26 Haley Adams SO-2 Rowan 12:10.20
27 Claudia Baydar SO-2 Stockton 12:11.72
28 Madeline Farber SO-2 Swarthmore 12:16.10
29 Mercy Jepchumba Kibet JR-3 NYIT 13:12.64
30 Jae Wendell SR-4 Pratt Institute 13:23.45
31 Stephanie Surrusco JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 13:40.21
  dianne ferraro SR-4 Rowan DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexandra Bartolotta Senior Unattached 7:57.19 12:32.49 10:11.78 12:08.02 11:37.43 8:15.55
2 Peri Pavicic SR-4 Rider 8:34.69 7:39.54 10:12.72 7:27.29 10:12.72 13:04.29
3 Alexandra Smith FR-1 LIU 9:42.98 11:59.42 10:20.19 12:36.64 8:16.16 10:38.80
4 Boushra Belkhir SR-4 Marist 8:29.44 12:31.73 10:21.26 10:39.90 13:15.22 7:58.37
5 Sarah Supplee FR-1 West Chester 11:05.53 9:18.79 10:27.85 9:37.63 10:02.74 10:02.74
6 Thobile Amon FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 10:24.40 11:27.47 10:30.70 10:11.78 12:49.46 13:20.99
7 Elizabeth Edwards JR-3 West Chester 8:47.00 13:45.41 10:34.93 12:22.87 13:26.37 11:38.43
8 Emily Gates JR-3 Stevenson 9:31.70 11:26.04 10:35.22 8:47.24 13:33.09 9:31.70
9 Brianna VandeBunte SO-2 West Chester 9:25.53 10:03.65 10:35.42 7:56.57 12:55.22 11:45.32
10 Rebecca Hartman FR-1 Lafayette 7:54.57 8:39.47 10:41.31 9:05.12 13:34.47 8:13.81
11 Clara Heppner   Georgia Elite 13:25.03 10:50.46 10:44.02 11:48.43 12:14.19 8:09.46
12 Sheena Dwyer-McNulty FR-1 Haverford 9:15.23 8:36.49 10:45.61 12:35.37 10:13.33 12:54.74
13 Emma Novak JR-3 Swarthmore 13:02.68 10:14.50 10:46.84 13:09.15 11:38.59 9:42.16
14 Samantha DeStefani SO-2 Marist 13:20.59 8:44.98 10:56.22 11:48.72 9:11.23 13:33.72
26 Haley Adams SO-2 Rowan 9:44.16 11:04.49 12:10.20 14:58.15 9:22.26 10:27.98
  dianne ferraro SR-4 Rowan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Angelina Petrichenko JR-3 Haverford 11:00.96 8:09.11
16 Grace Campbell SO-2 Manhattan 11:03.44 12:23.06
17 Katherine Duguid JR-3 Kutztown 11:25.20 13:42.24
18 Catherine Tomson FR-1 Haverford 11:31.74 10:43.32
19 Jamie Wun JR-3 Stockton 11:45.23 10:20.61
20 Camryn Tomao JR-3 Montclair State 11:54.79 11:47.65
21 Maria Grijalva FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:55.93 11:27.30
22 Carol Nieves FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:57.45 12:40.50
23 Jenna Sabol SR-4 Rowan 11:57.46 11:43.11
24 Amber Glenn SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 12:01.03 12:15.45
25 Caleigh Capek SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12:06.78 12:50.39
27 Claudia Baydar SO-2 Stockton 12:11.72 9:45.38
28 Madeline Farber SO-2 Swarthmore 12:16.10 14:13.88
29 Mercy Jepchumba Kibet JR-3 NYIT 13:12.64 16:22.88
30 Jae Wendell SR-4 Pratt Institute 13:23.45 11:47.04
31 Stephanie Surrusco JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 13:40.21 15:26.84