December 6, 2019
|
Air Force-Cadet Field House - Colorado Springs, CO
|
268m (Flat)
|
7048 ft. elevation
|
Timing: Jim Chapman
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 CJ Dimnwaobi SO-2 Air Force 6.72
2 Deshon Elcock SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6.84
3 Ryan Eddings JR-3 Colorado St. 6.90
4 Michael Dike JR-3 MSU Denver 6.94
5 Will Domier SR-4 Colorado St. 6.97
6 Germain Barnes SO-2 Colorado St. 6.97
7 Carter Kuehl SO-2 Air Force 7.02
8 Korey Hairston   Unattached 7.04
8 Dominic Haggerty FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.04
8 Nikolas Polite SR-4 MSU Denver 7.04
11 Luke Arkell FR-1 Air Force 7.05
12 Blaize Holland SO-2 MSU Denver 7.05
13 Sunday Abarca SO-2 Adams State 7.05
14 Devin Broxton FR-1 Air Force 7.06
15 Angel Laca SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.06
16 Kyle Cole SO-2 Azusa Pacific 7.08
17 Jaylen Champion FR-1 Colorado St. 7.08
18 John Fulton SO-2 Colorado St. 7.10
19 dante thomas Junior Unattached 7.10
20 DeVon Washington FR-1 Colorado St. 7.11
21 John Eldridge Freshman Unattached 7.11
22 Jackson Price   Unattached 7.21
23 Kelley Stephens SO-2 Colorado St. 7.22
24 Cole Howes FR-1 MSU Denver 7.24
25 Josh Thorn   Valor Track Academy 7.27
26 Cameron Harris FR-1 Air Force 7.28
27 Emrik Wells Senior Real Training 7.30
28 Elijah Weetman FR-1 Colorado St. 7.31
29 Landon Moore JR-3 Air Force 7.32
30 Jack Ranson FR-1 Colorado St. 7.33
31 Kenneth Greene II Senior Sprint50 7.34
32 Ethan Loper SO-2 MSU Denver 7.36
33 Miles Jones SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.39
34 Jerome Frimpong Sophomore Unattached 7.42
35 Aidan Christiansen   Real Training 7.51
36 Reid Cass FR-1 MSU Denver 7.53
37 Andrew Schriever   Sprint50 7.67
38 Josh Dean   Real Training 7.71
39 Joe Ciccio   AMATA 7.77
40 Andy Kallander   Brute Force Track Club 7.82
41 Brandon Guzman   Brute Force Track Club 7.88
42 McKale Bong   Green Mountain Running Club 7.93
43 Sean Guzman   Brute Force Track Club 8.03
44 Micah Dobson   Sprint50 8.20
45 Roland Kafuuma   Sprint50 8.25
46 Edward Muehsam   Rise Athletics 8.97
  Taughfeek McDonald   Sprint50 DNS
  Bennett Buchsieb   Unattached DNS
  Caden Calderon Sophomore Unattached DNS
  Alex Herman Sophomore CU Sprinting Club DNS
  Said Moreno SR-4 MSU Denver DNS
  Wally Clay Senior Real Training DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 CJ Dimnwaobi SO-2 Air Force 6.72
2 Deshon Elcock SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6.84
3 Ryan Eddings JR-3 Colorado St. 6.90
4 Michael Dike JR-3 MSU Denver 6.94
5 Will Domier SR-4 Colorado St. 6.97
6 Germain Barnes SO-2 Colorado St. 6.97
7 Carter Kuehl SO-2 Air Force 7.02
13 Sunday Abarca SO-2 Adams State 7.05
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Nikolas Polite SR-4 MSU Denver 7.04
8 Dominic Haggerty FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.04
8 Korey Hairston   Unattached 7.04
16 Kyle Cole SO-2 Azusa Pacific 7.08
17 Jaylen Champion FR-1 Colorado St. 7.08
18 John Fulton SO-2 Colorado St. 7.10
21 John Eldridge Freshman Unattached 7.11
26 Cameron Harris FR-1 Air Force 7.28
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Luke Arkell FR-1 Air Force 7.05
12 Blaize Holland SO-2 MSU Denver 7.05
15 Angel Laca SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.06
27 Emrik Wells Senior Real Training 7.30
30 Jack Ranson FR-1 Colorado St. 7.33
  Wally Clay Senior Real Training DNS
  Said Moreno SR-4 MSU Denver DNS
  Alex Herman Sophomore CU Sprinting Club DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 DeVon Washington FR-1 Colorado St. 7.11
22 Jackson Price   Unattached 7.21
23 Kelley Stephens SO-2 Colorado St. 7.22
31 Kenneth Greene II Senior Sprint50 7.34
33 Miles Jones SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.39
34 Jerome Frimpong Sophomore Unattached 7.42
35 Aidan Christiansen   Real Training 7.51
38 Josh Dean   Real Training 7.71
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Devin Broxton FR-1 Air Force 7.06
19 dante thomas Junior Unattached 7.10
25 Josh Thorn   Valor Track Academy 7.27
28 Elijah Weetman FR-1 Colorado St. 7.31
29 Landon Moore JR-3 Air Force 7.32
40 Andy Kallander   Brute Force Track Club 7.82
41 Brandon Guzman   Brute Force Track Club 7.88
  Caden Calderon Sophomore Unattached DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Ethan Loper SO-2 MSU Denver 7.36
37 Andrew Schriever   Sprint50 7.67
39 Joe Ciccio   AMATA 7.77
43 Sean Guzman   Brute Force Track Club 8.03
44 Micah Dobson   Sprint50 8.20
45 Roland Kafuuma   Sprint50 8.25
46 Edward Muehsam   Rise Athletics 8.97
  Bennett Buchsieb   Unattached DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Cole Howes FR-1 MSU Denver 7.24
36 Reid Cass FR-1 MSU Denver 7.53
42 McKale Bong   Green Mountain Running Club 7.93
  Taughfeek McDonald   Sprint50 DNS

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 CJ Dimnwaobi SO-2 Air Force 34.51
2 Jonah Vigil FR-1 Adams State 35.02
3 Ian Kerr   Team Bahamas 35.90
4 John Fulton SO-2 Colorado St. 35.95
5 Cole Caskey   AMATA 36.41
6 Terrell Davis JR-3 Air Force 36.55
7 Kamal-Craig Golaube Senior unat (CSU) 36.74
8 Elijah Weetman FR-1 Colorado St. 36.80
9 Jaylen Champion FR-1 Colorado St. 36.80
10 Will Domier SR-4 Colorado St. 36.90
11 DeVon Washington FR-1 Colorado St. 37.06
12 Jack Ranson FR-1 Colorado St. 37.83
13 Kenneth Greene II Senior Sprint50 37.92
14 Mike Ciccio   AMATA 38.16
15 Emrik Wells Senior Real Training 38.56
16 Cameron Harris FR-1 Air Force 38.57
17 Alexander Walker   Green Mountain Running Club 38.74
18 Nikolas Polite SR-4 MSU Denver 38.80
19 Kelley Stephens SO-2 Colorado St. 39.01
20 Cole Howes FR-1 MSU Denver 39.04
21 Hadyn Simpson   Valor Track Academy 39.12
22 Jayden Gomez SO-2 Adams State 39.21
23 Josh Dean   Real Training 39.26
24 Luke Arkell FR-1 Air Force 39.46
25 Reid Cass FR-1 MSU Denver 39.66
26 Brandon Guzman   Brute Force Track Club 39.96
27 Ryan Eddings JR-3 Colorado St. 40.09
28 Aidan Christiansen   Real Training 40.55
29 Andrew Schriever   Sprint50 41.08
30 Andy Kallander   Brute Force Track Club 41.37
31 Chrtistian Ramirez SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 42.39
32 Dylan Yarmul Sophomore Amata 42.45
33 Sean Guzman   Brute Force Track Club 44.90
34 Edward Muehsam   Rise Athletics 51.37
  dante thomas Junior Unattached DNF
  Carter Kuehl SO-2 Air Force DNS
  Alex Herman Sophomore CU Sprinting Club DNS
  Patrick Moakley   Unattached DNS
  Roland Kafuuma   Sprint50 DNS
  Andrew Doctor SO-2 Colorado St. DNS
  Taughfeek McDonald   Sprint50 DNS
  Micah Dobson   Sprint50 DNS
  Wally Clay Senior Real Training DNS
  Germain Barnes SO-2 Colorado St. DNS
  David Varner JR-3 Adams State DNS
  Jack Sheesley FR-1 Colorado St. DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 CJ Dimnwaobi SO-2 Air Force 34.51
2 Jonah Vigil FR-1 Adams State 35.02
3 Ian Kerr   Team Bahamas 35.90
  Germain Barnes SO-2 Colorado St. DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 John Fulton SO-2 Colorado St. 35.95
6 Terrell Davis JR-3 Air Force 36.55
8 Elijah Weetman FR-1 Colorado St. 36.80
9 Jaylen Champion FR-1 Colorado St. 36.80
11 DeVon Washington FR-1 Colorado St. 37.06
  Wally Clay Senior Real Training DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kamal-Craig Golaube Senior unat (CSU) 36.74
10 Will Domier SR-4 Colorado St. 36.90
15 Emrik Wells Senior Real Training 38.56
16 Cameron Harris FR-1 Air Force 38.57
  Jack Sheesley FR-1 Colorado St. DNS
  Alex Herman Sophomore CU Sprinting Club DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Cole Caskey   AMATA 36.41
12 Jack Ranson FR-1 Colorado St. 37.83
23 Josh Dean   Real Training 39.26
24 Luke Arkell FR-1 Air Force 39.46
27 Ryan Eddings JR-3 Colorado St. 40.09
  Andrew Doctor SO-2 Colorado St. DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Kenneth Greene II Senior Sprint50 37.92
19 Kelley Stephens SO-2 Colorado St. 39.01
21 Hadyn Simpson   Valor Track Academy 39.12
28 Aidan Christiansen   Real Training 40.55
  Carter Kuehl SO-2 Air Force DNS
  Patrick Moakley   Unattached DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Jayden Gomez SO-2 Adams State 39.21
26 Brandon Guzman   Brute Force Track Club 39.96
29 Andrew Schriever   Sprint50 41.08
31 Chrtistian Ramirez SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 42.39
33 Sean Guzman   Brute Force Track Club 44.90
  David Varner JR-3 Adams State DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Cole Howes FR-1 MSU Denver 39.04
30 Andy Kallander   Brute Force Track Club 41.37
32 Dylan Yarmul Sophomore Amata 42.45
34 Edward Muehsam   Rise Athletics 51.37
  dante thomas Junior Unattached DNF
  Micah Dobson   Sprint50 DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Mike Ciccio   AMATA 38.16
17 Alexander Walker   Green Mountain Running Club 38.74
18 Nikolas Polite SR-4 MSU Denver 38.80
25 Reid Cass FR-1 MSU Denver 39.66
  Roland Kafuuma   Sprint50 DNS
  Taughfeek McDonald   Sprint50 DNS

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tom Willems FR-1 Colorado St. 1:04.36
2 Said Moreno SR-4 MSU Denver 1:04.53
3 Adam Stark SO-2 Colorado St. 1:04.63
4 Augie Larranaga JR-3 Adams State 1:06.11
5 Terrell Davis JR-3 Air Force 1:06.51
6 Sean Geither SO-2 Air Force 1:07.05
7 Brandon Bodner JR-3 MSU Denver 1:07.99
8 Hunter Payne FR-1 Colorado St. 1:08.79
9 La'a Aiu SO-2 Air Force 1:09.01
10 Roshaun Jones FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:09.19
11 Alexander Walker   Green Mountain Running Club 1:09.68
12 Ian Parks JR-3 Adams State 1:10.21
13 Christopher Rogers FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:10.25
14 Nick Fondiller JR-3 Colorado St. 1:10.49
15 Matthew Efendic FR-1 Adams State 1:11.34
16 Brayden Hamby SO-2 MSU Denver 1:12.19
17 Zac Reed JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:13.77
  Evan Bell FR-1 Adams State FS
  Patrick Moakley   Unattached DNS
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tom Willems FR-1 Colorado St. 1:04.36
2 Said Moreno SR-4 MSU Denver 1:04.53
3 Adam Stark SO-2 Colorado St. 1:04.63
4 Augie Larranaga JR-3 Adams State 1:06.11
7 Brandon Bodner JR-3 MSU Denver 1:07.99
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Terrell Davis JR-3 Air Force 1:06.51
8 Hunter Payne FR-1 Colorado St. 1:08.79
13 Christopher Rogers FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:10.25
14 Nick Fondiller JR-3 Colorado St. 1:10.49
  Evan Bell FR-1 Adams State FS
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Sean Geither SO-2 Air Force 1:07.05
10 Roshaun Jones FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:09.19
12 Ian Parks JR-3 Adams State 1:10.21
17 Zac Reed JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:13.77
  Patrick Moakley   Unattached DNS
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 La'a Aiu SO-2 Air Force 1:09.01
11 Alexander Walker   Green Mountain Running Club 1:09.68
15 Matthew Efendic FR-1 Adams State 1:11.34
16 Brayden Hamby SO-2 MSU Denver 1:12.19

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aden Baughman FR-1 Air Force 1:55.28
2 Nick Borne JR-3 Colorado St. 1:56.93
3 Frank Rossi SO-2 Air Force 1:57.01
4 Aric Kedge JR-3 Air Force 1:58.67
5 Garrett Blenkush SO-2 Air Force 1:59.92
6 Joshua Cantong SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:00.30
7 Jacob Wheat FR-1 Adams State 2:04.07
8 Jonathan Mahoney   Green Mountain Running Club 2:16.34
9 Calvin Given   Green Mountain Running Club 2:16.54
10 Graeme Clougher   Unattached 2:18.02
11 Kahlael Allen   blazers track club 2:45.18
  Austin Speer SR-4 Adams State DNF
  Michael Rhoads SR-4 Air Force DNF
  Yuji Ueda Junior CU Sprinting Club DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aden Baughman FR-1 Air Force 1:55.28
2 Nick Borne JR-3 Colorado St. 1:56.93
3 Frank Rossi SO-2 Air Force 1:57.01
4 Aric Kedge JR-3 Air Force 1:58.67
5 Garrett Blenkush SO-2 Air Force 1:59.92
6 Joshua Cantong SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:00.30
10 Graeme Clougher   Unattached 2:18.02
  Michael Rhoads SR-4 Air Force DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jacob Wheat FR-1 Adams State 2:04.07
8 Jonathan Mahoney   Green Mountain Running Club 2:16.34
9 Calvin Given   Green Mountain Running Club 2:16.54
11 Kahlael Allen   blazers track club 2:45.18
  Austin Speer SR-4 Adams State DNF
  Yuji Ueda Junior CU Sprinting Club DNS

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Austin Speer SR-4 Adams State 4:30.42
2 James Freeman SR-4 Adams State 4:33.11
3 Paulo Vasquez JR-3 Adams State 4:45.34
4 Nick Nowlen SO-2 MSU Denver 4:55.66
5 Bryon Malang   Centennial TC 4:56.74
6 Manuel Gonzalez SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:01.56
7 Tumiso Tidimane SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:08.93
8 KeMar Allen   blazers track club 5:42.24
9 Uriah Emery   blazers track club 6:02.62
  Yuji Ueda Junior CU Sprinting Club DNF
  Jonathan Mahoney   Green Mountain Running Club DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Doctor SO-2 Colorado St. 8.09
2 Kamal-Craig Golaube Senior unat (CSU) 8.21
3 Cameron Harris FR-1 Air Force 8.28
4 Zaire Jackson FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.32
5 Matt Hanson SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.33
6 Wyatt Murphy SO-2 Air Force 8.52
7 Jack Sheesley FR-1 Colorado St. 8.56
8 Angelo Hurtado SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.57
9 La'a Aiu SO-2 Air Force 8.63
10 Austin Davis SO-2 MSU Denver 8.70
11 Lewis Gray SO-2 Azusa Pacific 8.74
12 Tyler Gurchiek JR-3 Air Force 8.85
13 Dillon Andrews FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.93
  Liam Mather FR-1 Colorado St. DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Doctor SO-2 Colorado St. 8.09
2 Kamal-Craig Golaube Senior unat (CSU) 8.21
3 Cameron Harris FR-1 Air Force 8.28
4 Zaire Jackson FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.32
5 Matt Hanson SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.33
8 Angelo Hurtado SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.57
  Liam Mather FR-1 Colorado St. DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Wyatt Murphy SO-2 Air Force 8.52
7 Jack Sheesley FR-1 Colorado St. 8.56
9 La'a Aiu SO-2 Air Force 8.63
10 Austin Davis SO-2 MSU Denver 8.70
11 Lewis Gray SO-2 Azusa Pacific 8.74
12 Tyler Gurchiek JR-3 Air Force 8.85
13 Dillon Andrews FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.93

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Hunter Price   Kula Sports Performance 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Addison Brown JR-3 Air Force 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Wyatt Murphy SO-2 Air Force 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Raymon Harper SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
5 Jake Hall SO-2 Air Force 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
6 Donte Marsh   JumpColorado 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
6 Brant Killmon SO-2 MSU Denver 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
8 Tanner Walsh JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
8 Skye Ciccarelli FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
10 Jonathan Lewis FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
11 Jaydon Lewis JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
12 Ryan Goldhammer SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
13 Austin Davis SO-2 MSU Denver 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Tyler Gurchiek JR-3 Air Force NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mitch Lipe JR-3 Air Force 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
    XXO
  • 5.35
    XXX
2 Ethan Gardner SO-2 Air Force 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
3 Calvin Ciganik SO-2 Air Force 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
4 Tyler Gurchiek JR-3 Air Force 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
5 Ryan Brown SO-2 Air Force 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
6 Brandon Potts JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Christopher Doerr SR-4 Air Force NH NH
  • 4.60
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Wyatt Murphy SO-2 Air Force 6.98m 22' 11"
  • 6.95  
  • 6.98  
2 Kyle Cole SO-2 Azusa Pacific 6.88m 22' 7"
  • 6.88  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.72  
  • PASS  
3 Devin Broxton FR-1 Air Force 6.37m 20' 10.75"
  • 6.37  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.07  
4 Sergio Gonzalez SO-2 MSU Denver 6.26m 20' 6.5"
  • 5.90  
  • 6.26  
5 Landon Moore JR-3 Air Force 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 5.74  
  • 6.10  
  Donte Marsh   JumpColorado NM NM
  Aidan Christiansen   Real Training NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Raymon Harper SO-2 Azusa Pacific NM NM
  Adrian Naranjo Freshman Unattached NM NM
  Bennett Buchsieb   Unattached NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 William Ross SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14.84m 48' 8.25"
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.74  
  • 14.84  
2 Dakota Abbott SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14.82m 48' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.82  
  • 14.78  
3 Brendan Young FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14.07m 46' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
4 Peyton Turnage FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14.05m 46' 1.25"
  • 13.49  
  • 14.05  
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
5 Anthony Davis SR-4 Air Force 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • 13.57  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.17  
6 Kweshaan Thomas SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 13.18m 43' 3"
  • 13.07  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.18  
  Emmanual Olam JR-3 MSU Denver NM NM
  Eric Krauss SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. NM NM
  Adrian Naranjo Freshman Unattached NM NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Colton Homuth JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 16.66m 54' 8"
  • 14.30  
  • 15.93  
  • 16.10  
  • 16.66  
2 Mariano Kis FR-1 Colorado St. 16.20m 53' 1.75"
  • 14.35  
  • 14.34  
  • 16.20  
  • 15.36  
3 Jackson Morris SO-2 Colorado St. 15.74m 51' 7.75"
  • 15.61  
  • 15.38  
  • 15.64  
  • 15.74  
4 Beau Gordon JR-3 Colorado St. 15.63m 51' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.97  
  • 15.63  
  • 15.36  
5 Parker Bays FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14.36m 47' 1.5"
  • 14.36  
  • 14.20  
  • 13.09  
  • 14.04  
6 John Hochanadel SO-2 Adams State 13.97m 45' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
7 James Heater FR-1 Colorado St. 13.89m 45' 7"
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jaret Prete FR-1 Air Force 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • 12.10  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.48  
9 Clayton Castro FR-1 Colorado 13.41m 44' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.87  
  • 13.41  
10 Henry Carlson FR-1 Colorado 13.40m 43' 11.75"
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.40  
11 James Hochanadel FR-1 Adams State 13.30m 43' 7.75"
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03  
12 Kelby Bailey JR-3 Air Force 13.22m 43' 4.5"
  • 11.29  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.00  
13 Orlando Martinez SO-2 Azusa Pacific 12.32m 40' 5"
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
14 Thomas Ten Eyck, Jr.   Unattached 9.60m 31' 6"
  • 9.54  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.20  
  • 8.32  
  Brecht Van Waes SR-4 Adams State NM NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Adam Dawson SO-2 Colorado St. 17.76m 58' 3.25"
  • 16.64  
  • 17.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.76  
2 Beau Gordon JR-3 Colorado St. 17.53m 57' 6.25"
  • 14.70  
  • 16.07  
  • 17.53  
  • 15.51  
3 Caleb Penner Senior Unattached 15.72m 51' 7"
  • 15.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.06  
  • 15.72  
4 Tyler Sconce SO-2 Colorado 15.61m 51' 2.75"
  • 15.35  
  • 15.22  
  • 15.61  
  • FOUL  
5 Colton Homuth JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 15.45m 50' 8.25"
  • 14.71  
  • 15.17  
  • 15.45  
  • 15.45  
6 James Heater FR-1 Colorado St. 15.09m 49' 6.25"
  • 13.60  
  • 15.09  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.60  
7 Jaret Prete FR-1 Air Force 15.04m 49' 4.25"
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
8 Laurence Atkinson FR-1 Colorado 14.17m 46' 6"
  • 13.77  
  • 13.22  
  • 14.17  
  • 13.94  
9 John Hochanadel SO-2 Adams State 14.00m 45' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
9 Jordan Larson SO-2 Adams State 14.00m 45' 11.25"
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 George Galaviz SO-2 Adams State 13.62m 44' 8.25"
  • 13.62  
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Thomas Ten Eyck, Jr.   Unattached 13.33m 43' 9"
  • 13.33  
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
13 Joe Lilya SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.75m 38' 6.75"
  • 10.96  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.75  
14 Jace Pittman FR-1 Air Force 11.74m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.41  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.50  
  Clayton Castro FR-1 Colorado NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mariano Kis FR-1 Colorado St. NM NM