March 10, 2020
|
Ansin Sports Complex - Miramar, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto NJCAA DI NAIA B IC4A/ECAC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jan Figueroa Senior Narpletics 4:01.14 10
2 Bradyn Ricca SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 4:06.81 8
3 Boniface Mutai JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 4:07.26 6
4 Benjamin Hermiston FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 4:07.53 5
5 Bryce Catlett SR-4 VCU 4:07.92 4
6 Alejandro Garcia SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:08.59 3
7 Tyler Ketcham SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:09.06 2
8 Bryce Bell SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 4:09.22 1
9 Cormac Gilmore SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:11.23 -
10 Corey Bannister FR-1 VCU 4:11.53 -
11 Lucas Sidle SR-4 VCU 4:12.83 -
12 Kevin Jaquez   Narpletics 4:13.77 -
13 Tommy Cardenas FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:14.15 -
14 Austin Redondo SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 4:14.22 -
15 Ty Fisher JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:16.41 -
16 Zachariah Rohrbough FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:16.86 -
17 Aaron Weimer SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:18.54 -
18 Matthew Tina JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:18.92 -
19 Cole Pruim JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 4:19.24 -
20 Archie Blaes SO-2 VCU 4:20.25 -
21 Tim Koritz SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:21.56 -
22 Jordan Fountain SR-4 VCU 4:23.62 -
23 Paul Breitbach SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:27.86 -
24 Noah Peterson FR-1 VCU 4:28.44 -
25 Jack Terry-Kantor SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.59 -
26 Giovanni Duran   Narpletics 4:35.80 -
27 Cooper Labrant SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:39.21 -
28 Mauricio Delgado FR-1 ASA Miami 4:51.67 -
29 Samuel Lenes FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:54.70 -
30 Birhanu van der Riet FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:59.98 -
31 Phillip Louis SO-2 ASA Miami 5:08.10 -
32 Darian Brown FR-1 ASA Miami 5:48.26 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Bradyn Ricca SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 4:06.81 8
4 Benjamin Hermiston FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 4:07.53 5
8 Bryce Bell SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 4:09.22 1
9 Cormac Gilmore SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:11.23 -
15 Ty Fisher JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:16.41 -
16 Zachariah Rohrbough FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:16.86 -
17 Aaron Weimer SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:18.54 -
18 Matthew Tina JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:18.92 -
21 Tim Koritz SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:21.56 -
22 Jordan Fountain SR-4 VCU 4:23.62 -
23 Paul Breitbach SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:27.86 -
25 Jack Terry-Kantor SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.59 -
26 Giovanni Duran   Narpletics 4:35.80 -
27 Cooper Labrant SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:39.21 -
28 Mauricio Delgado FR-1 ASA Miami 4:51.67 -
29 Samuel Lenes FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:54.70 -
30 Birhanu van der Riet FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:59.98 -
31 Phillip Louis SO-2 ASA Miami 5:08.10 -
32 Darian Brown FR-1 ASA Miami 5:48.26 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jan Figueroa Senior Narpletics 4:01.14 10
3 Boniface Mutai JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 4:07.26 6
5 Bryce Catlett SR-4 VCU 4:07.92 4
6 Alejandro Garcia SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:08.59 3
7 Tyler Ketcham SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:09.06 2
10 Corey Bannister FR-1 VCU 4:11.53 -
11 Lucas Sidle SR-4 VCU 4:12.83 -
12 Kevin Jaquez   Narpletics 4:13.77 -
13 Tommy Cardenas FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:14.15 -
14 Austin Redondo SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 4:14.22 -
19 Cole Pruim JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 4:19.24 -
20 Archie Blaes SO-2 VCU 4:20.25 -
24 Noah Peterson FR-1 VCU 4:28.44 -