February 8, 2020
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Boston, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII NEICAAA

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
17.1.9.18.Bolduc, Andrea Trautner, Margaret Ruderman, Rachel Gutowski, Michelle SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3TuftsMITWellesleyWPI5:03:05.9478 40:02:58.3426 3:21.8040 3:15.80
2.2.3.13.DiCarlo, Macey McPhillips, Marissa Ruderman, Rachel DiCarlo, Macey SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2WesleyanMITConnecticut CollegeTufts3:21.8040 2:58.492 3:21.8040 15:03:16.18
12.3.8.14.Whipkey, Nicole Lowensohn, Tara Montes De Oca, Isabella Lowensohn, Tara JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1TuftsTuftsTuftsWesleyan3:17.54 3:01.5862 56:03:01.75 3:11.77
10.4.2.15.Slager, Anna Slager, Anna Nagler, Madeline Wegman, Liz SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1AmherstTuftsWellesleyConnecticut College3:21.8040 56:03:01.75 3:14.62 46:03:08.843
2.5.5.6.Gutowski, Michelle Bolduc, Andrea Drew, Maggie Landry, Isabella SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Connecticut CollegeBrandeisTrinity (Conn.)Tufts3:01.5862 3:03.57 2:58.492 3:11.77
13.6.16.8.Gutowski, Michelle Ruderman, Rachel Wegman, Liz Oliver, Sarah JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1WesleyanAmherstWPITufts36:03:13.795 5:03:05.9478 3:09.5192 3:06.229
8.7.8.19.Kerrigan, Nicole Hoffman, Maeve Slager, Anna Ruderman, Rachel SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3WesleyanWesleyanWellesleyTufts3:03.57 3:06.229 3:21.8040 3:06.229
13.8.18.13.Willig, Anna Willig, Anna Landry, Isabella Kerrigan, Nicole FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3WPIMiddleburyConnecticut CollegeAmherst36:03:13.795 46:03:08.843 3:03.57 46:03:08.843
5.9.1.6.Willig, Anna Montes De Oca, Isabella Stevenson, Caroline Lowensohn, Tara JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4MiddleburyTrinity (Conn.)Connecticut CollegeAmherst2:58.492 3:09.5192 5:03:05.9478 2:58.492
21.10.2.3.Trautner, Margaret Kerrigan, Nicole Scobell, Sophie Drew, Maggie SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2WesleyanTuftsWPIWesleyan46:03:08.843 3:10.340 3:17.54 3:11.77
6.11.3.18.Gutowski, Michelle Gutowski, Michelle DiCarlo, Macey Whipkey, Nicole SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4AmherstConnecticut CollegeMITConnecticut College46:03:08.843 3:10.4064 46:03:08.843 3:10.4064
8.12.12.3.Lowensohn, Tara Drew, Maggie Drew, Maggie Lowensohn, Tara SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4MITAmherstMITConnecticut College12:03:44.128 3:11.6083 40:02:58.3426 3:14.62
2.13.6.11.Scobell, Sophie Wegman, Liz Lowensohn, Tara Trautner, Margaret SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1TuftsWellesleyAmherstAmherst3:21.8040 3:11.77 3:01.5862 3:17.54
5.14.17.4.Kerrigan, Nicole Landry, Isabella Bolduc, Andrea Hoffman, Maeve SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4WellesleyAmherstConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College3:10.340 36:03:13.795 3:21.8040 3:21.8040
14.15.14.20.Bolduc, Andrea Whipkey, Nicole DiCarlo, Macey Trautner, Margaret JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2WesleyanWPIAmherstMIT3:11.77 18:03:14.227 3:01.5862 46:03:08.843
5.16.17.11.Montes De Oca, Isabella Stevenson, Caroline Gutowski, Michelle Landry, Isabella SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4TuftsConnecticut CollegeWesleyanWPI3:21.8040 3:14.62 3:01.5862 3:09.5192
10.17.1.12.Stevenson, Caroline Scobell, Sophie Scobell, Sophie Landry, Isabella SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2BrandeisWesleyanTuftsWesleyan2:58.492 3:15.80 46:03:08.843 18:03:14.227
18.18.15.2.Ruderman, Rachel Scrivanich, Mary Montes De Oca, Isabella Lowensohn, Tara SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2AmherstWPIWPIConnecticut College46:03:08.843 15:03:16.18 56:03:01.75 3:10.340
12.19.4.1.Kerrigan, Nicole Oliver, Sarah Scrivanich, Mary Landry, Isabella SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2TuftsTuftsTuftsTufts3:09.5192 3:17.54 40:02:58.3426 15:03:16.18
15.20.21.8.Stevenson, Caroline Nagler, Madeline Gutowski, Michelle Drew, Maggie JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4TuftsWesleyanTuftsMiddlebury3:06.229 3:21.8040 3:11.77 3:17.54
12.21.18.1.Bolduc, Andrea DiCarlo, Macey Wegman, Liz McPhillips, Marissa SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3BrandeisConnecticut CollegeWellesleyMIT3:03.57 12:03:44.128 5:03:05.9478 56:03:01.75
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Trautner, Margaret Lowensohn, Tara SR-4FR-1MITTufts14:02:58.34 17:03:03.578
2.8.McPhillips, Marissa Gutowski, Michelle SR-4JR-3MITMIT39:02:58.49 55:03:01.75
3.9.Lowensohn, Tara Gutowski, Michelle SO-2SR-4TuftsBrandeis3:01.580 3:10.40
4.5.Slager, Anna Bolduc, Andrea SO-2JR-3TuftsAmherst55:03:01.75 3:10.3405
5.10.Bolduc, Andrea Slager, Anna JR-3FR-1BrandeisConnecticut College17:03:03.578 39:02:58.49
6.6.Ruderman, Rachel Montes De Oca, Isabella JR-3FR-1AmherstTrinity (Conn.)45:03:05.945945:03:05.9459
7.6.Hoffman, Maeve Montes De Oca, Isabella FR-1FR-1WesleyanMIT3:06.22673:01.580
8.7.Willig, Anna Kerrigan, Nicole SR-4SR-4MiddleburyTufts3:08.8441:03:09.51
9.4.Montes De Oca, Isabella Lowensohn, Tara SO-2JR-3Trinity (Conn.)Tufts41:03:09.513:01.580
10.4.Kerrigan, Nicole Lowensohn, Tara SR-4SR-4TuftsTufts3:10.340545:03:05.9459
11.11.Gutowski, Michelle Montes De Oca, Isabella FR-1FR-1Connecticut CollegeWesleyan3:10.403:10.40
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.17.Drew, Maggie Stevenson, Caroline SO-2SR-4AmherstWellesley4:03:11.6003:17.54
13.17.Wegman, Liz Scobell, Sophie SR-4SO-2WellesleyWesleyan7:03:11.77843:13.79
14.15.Landry, Isabella Oliver, Sarah FR-1FR-1AmherstAmherst3:13.794:03:11.600
15.21.Whipkey, Nicole Drew, Maggie SO-2SO-2WPIWesleyan3:14.22773:14.2277
16.20.Stevenson, Caroline Nagler, Madeline SO-2SO-2Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College3:14.62423:14.2277
17.14.Scobell, Sophie Drew, Maggie SO-2SO-2WesleyanWesleyan8:03:15.80534:03:11.600
18.14.Scrivanich, Mary Scobell, Sophie SO-2SO-2WPIWellesley3:16.1817:03:11.7784
19.15.Oliver, Sarah Oliver, Sarah SR-4SR-4TuftsTufts3:17.544:03:11.600
20.17.Nagler, Madeline Wegman, Liz SO-2SO-2WesleyanWesleyan3:21.803:14.6242
21.16.DiCarlo, Macey Stevenson, Caroline SO-2SR-4Connecticut CollegeWesleyan38:03:44.1243:16.181