January 17, 2020
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC MAC Auto IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahniya Bowers FR-1 Youngstown St. 24.86
2 Kajsa Johansson JR-3 Hillsdale 24.99
3 Kyndia Matlock FR-1 Youngstown St. 25.00
4 Priscilla Faa JR-3 Buffalo 25.11
5 Maddi Yingst JR-3 Ashland 25.40
6 Gariana Bercheni SR-4 Ashland 25.53
7 Cheyanne Davis SO-2 Ashland 25.56
8 Davina Norman FR-1 Wheeling University 25.73
9 Rachel Miller JR-3 Ashland 25.78
10 Maiah Yankello SR-4 Duquesne 25.83
11 Azsah Bradley FR-1 Cleveland St. 25.83
12 Amanda Oliver JR-3 Slippery Rock 25.87
13 Samantha Giordani FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 25.93
14 Brynn Santos SR-4 Kent State 25.98
15 Emily Horstman SR-4 Slippery Rock 26.01
16 Kel-Lisa Sebwe SR-4 Duquesne 26.13
17 Tylar Mixon JR-3 Cleveland St. 26.20
18 Londie Williams-Fields SO-2 Malone 26.21
19 Dynesty Ervin FR-1 Cleveland St. 26.28
20 Lorna Speigle FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.34
21 Jillian Roney FR-1 Hillsdale 26.35
22 Antonelle Lamonica JR-3 Youngstown St. 26.37
23 Christal Thompson SR-4 Buffalo 26.44
24 Travasia Singletary SO-2 Buffalo 26.47
25 Courtney Nunley SR-4 Slippery Rock 26.47
26 Katriel Perrier SO-2 Buffalo 26.47
27 Rylee Sybert FR-1 Findlay 26.48
28 Olivia Hoffman SO-2 Cedarville 26.54
29 Antoinette Miller SO-2 Buffalo 26.64
30 Wiltricia Snoh FR-1 Edinboro 26.78
31 TerryLee Talasky SO-2 Seton Hill 26.96
32 Heaven Maeshack SR-4 Glenville St. 27.04
33 Morgan Donatelli SO-2 Slippery Rock 27.08
34 Juanita Gray SO-2 Walsh 27.15
35 Alyson Taylor FR-1 Seton Hill 27.25
36 Azure Curtis SO-2 Malone 27.38
37 Benja Duff JR-3 Kent State 27.50
38 Carmen Botha JR-3 Hillsdale 27.51
39 Morgan Dennis FR-1 Ashland 27.51
40 Susan Trammel SO-2 Wheeling University 27.54
41 Alice Fernald SO-2 Clarion 27.59
42 Joanna Baranowski SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 27.63
43 Caprece Conrad SR-4 Cleveland St. 27.64
44 Alli Pankow FR-1 Cleveland St. 27.66
45 Kennedy Campeau SO-2 Western Michigan 27.76
46 Chyann Smith FR-1 Duquesne 27.90
47 Elisha Cooper SR-4 Malone 27.93
48 Amanda Batey SR-4 Clarion 27.93
49 Tajah Haley SR-4 Ohio 27.98
50 Della Moreland FR-1 Glenville St. 28.00
51 Katlynn Traister JR-3 Clarion 28.03
52 Marissa Handel JR-3 Ohio 28.03
53 Mikaely Pean SO-2 Findlay 28.06
54 Maria Welch FR-1 Ohio 28.23
55 Hanah Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 28.24
56 Skyler Stewart SO-2 Walsh 28.25
57 Alexandra Rodgers SR-4 Walsh 28.36
58 Lauren Michel FR-1 Walsh 28.43
59 Leah Kendrick SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 28.61
60 Ivie Harris FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 28.61
61 Alexis Sirk SO-2 Glenville St. 28.63
62 Eladia Kennedy Junior PSU-Greater Allegheny 28.75
63 A'Leisha Clayton SR-4 Seton Hill 28.75
64 Cara DeGrano JR-3 Chatham 28.76
65 Courtney Lanham JR-3 Glenville St. 28.82
66 Kia Braithwaite JR-3 Clarion 28.89
67 Bailee Miara FR-1 Edinboro 29.00
68 Valerie Reiling JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 29.01
69 Naomi Swartzbaugh FR-1 Geneva 29.04
70 Maura Belding SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 29.08
71 Hannah Lacey SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 29.26
72 Amber Murphy SO-2 Malone 29.30
73 Alaya Grose SO-2 Ohio 29.51
74 Emma Fox SO-2 Slippery Rock 29.61
75 Emma Gilmore SO-2 Geneva 29.96
76 Maley Zents JR-3 Clarion 30.03
77 Brooke Waters SO-2 Geneva 30.10
78 Tabby Wilbert FR-1 Slippery Rock 30.16
79 Adara Gamble FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 30.25
80 Ali Petrisek FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 30.96
81 Kinsley Bitzer SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 31.40
82 Elisha McCoy FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 31.40
83 Gabrielle Kluger SR-4 Carlow 31.87
84 Morgan Heller FR-1 Chatham 33.52
85 Jessica Morgan FR-1 Chatham 35.12
  Shannon Depree SO-2 Carlow DQ
  Olivia Brewer JR-3 Ohio DQ
  Taylor Rucker SO-2 Western Michigan DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahniya Bowers FR-1 Youngstown St. 24.86
2 Kajsa Johansson JR-3 Hillsdale 24.99
3 Kyndia Matlock FR-1 Youngstown St. 25.00
4 Priscilla Faa JR-3 Buffalo 25.11
6 Gariana Bercheni SR-4 Ashland 25.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Maddi Yingst JR-3 Ashland 25.40
7 Cheyanne Davis SO-2 Ashland 25.56
8 Davina Norman FR-1 Wheeling University 25.73
11 Azsah Bradley FR-1 Cleveland St. 25.83
15 Emily Horstman SR-4 Slippery Rock 26.01
25 Courtney Nunley SR-4 Slippery Rock 26.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Amanda Oliver JR-3 Slippery Rock 25.87
14 Brynn Santos SR-4 Kent State 25.98
16 Kel-Lisa Sebwe SR-4 Duquesne 26.13
18 Londie Williams-Fields SO-2 Malone 26.21
  Taylor Rucker SO-2 Western Michigan DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Lorna Speigle FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.34
21 Jillian Roney FR-1 Hillsdale 26.35
22 Antonelle Lamonica JR-3 Youngstown St. 26.37
26 Katriel Perrier SO-2 Buffalo 26.47
28 Olivia Hoffman SO-2 Cedarville 26.54
32 Heaven Maeshack SR-4 Glenville St. 27.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Rachel Miller JR-3 Ashland 25.78
10 Maiah Yankello SR-4 Duquesne 25.83
19 Dynesty Ervin FR-1 Cleveland St. 26.28
29 Antoinette Miller SO-2 Buffalo 26.64
30 Wiltricia Snoh FR-1 Edinboro 26.78
37 Benja Duff JR-3 Kent State 27.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Christal Thompson SR-4 Buffalo 26.44
24 Travasia Singletary SO-2 Buffalo 26.47
27 Rylee Sybert FR-1 Findlay 26.48
39 Morgan Dennis FR-1 Ashland 27.51
43 Caprece Conrad SR-4 Cleveland St. 27.64
52 Marissa Handel JR-3 Ohio 28.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Samantha Giordani FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 25.93
31 TerryLee Talasky SO-2 Seton Hill 26.96
38 Carmen Botha JR-3 Hillsdale 27.51
46 Chyann Smith FR-1 Duquesne 27.90
53 Mikaely Pean SO-2 Findlay 28.06
  Olivia Brewer JR-3 Ohio DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Tylar Mixon JR-3 Cleveland St. 26.20
33 Morgan Donatelli SO-2 Slippery Rock 27.08
34 Juanita Gray SO-2 Walsh 27.15
36 Azure Curtis SO-2 Malone 27.38
49 Tajah Haley SR-4 Ohio 27.98
57 Alexandra Rodgers SR-4 Walsh 28.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Susan Trammel SO-2 Wheeling University 27.54
41 Alice Fernald SO-2 Clarion 27.59
44 Alli Pankow FR-1 Cleveland St. 27.66
48 Amanda Batey SR-4 Clarion 27.93
50 Della Moreland FR-1 Glenville St. 28.00
51 Katlynn Traister JR-3 Clarion 28.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Kennedy Campeau SO-2 Western Michigan 27.76
55 Hanah Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 28.24
59 Leah Kendrick SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 28.61
64 Cara DeGrano JR-3 Chatham 28.76
74 Emma Fox SO-2 Slippery Rock 29.61
78 Tabby Wilbert FR-1 Slippery Rock 30.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Alyson Taylor FR-1 Seton Hill 27.25
47 Elisha Cooper SR-4 Malone 27.93
56 Skyler Stewart SO-2 Walsh 28.25
65 Courtney Lanham JR-3 Glenville St. 28.82
68 Valerie Reiling JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 29.01
72 Amber Murphy SO-2 Malone 29.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
61 Alexis Sirk SO-2 Glenville St. 28.63
63 A'Leisha Clayton SR-4 Seton Hill 28.75
70 Maura Belding SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 29.08
71 Hannah Lacey SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 29.26
73 Alaya Grose SO-2 Ohio 29.51
76 Maley Zents JR-3 Clarion 30.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Joanna Baranowski SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 27.63
60 Ivie Harris FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 28.61
66 Kia Braithwaite JR-3 Clarion 28.89
67 Bailee Miara FR-1 Edinboro 29.00
69 Naomi Swartzbaugh FR-1 Geneva 29.04
82 Elisha McCoy FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 31.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Maria Welch FR-1 Ohio 28.23
62 Eladia Kennedy Junior PSU-Greater Allegheny 28.75
77 Brooke Waters SO-2 Geneva 30.10
80 Ali Petrisek FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 30.96
83 Gabrielle Kluger SR-4 Carlow 31.87
  Shannon Depree SO-2 Carlow DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
58 Lauren Michel FR-1 Walsh 28.43
75 Emma Gilmore SO-2 Geneva 29.96
79 Adara Gamble FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 30.25
81 Kinsley Bitzer SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 31.40
84 Morgan Heller FR-1 Chatham 33.52
85 Jessica Morgan FR-1 Chatham 35.12