February 1, 2020
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Edna Dar SO-2 Missouri State 5:00.24 3:42.18
2 Teresha Jacobs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 5:04.55 5:53.28
3 Grace Breiten SR-4 Missouri State 5:04.55 3:39.28
4 Kelie Henderson SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:05.04 4:28.44
5 Gloria Esarco JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5:06.04 4:53.80
6 Allison Derry JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 5:07.25 5:59.49
7 Jenna Brazeal FR-1 Tarleton State 5:08.38 3:51.29
8 Sasha Elizondo SO-2 Cowley College 5:09.04 6:35.58
9 Katie McCune SO-2 Drury 5:10.08 4:20.47
10 Mady Gepford JR-3 Missouri Southern 5:11.67 3:41.29
11 Janna Hautala JR-3 Missouri Southern 5:12.59 5:56.36
12 Cynthia Togom SO-2 Central Missouri 5:13.79 6:35.38
13 Melissa Tyme SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:15.29 5:46.82
14 Kelsey Castillo SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 5:15.86 6:06.40
15 Sarah Olamide FR-1 Oklahoma City 5:17.05 6:10.95
16 Brittany White-Dold SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:21.53 5:02.24
17 Faith Kiprotich JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:21.78 4:14.21
18 Carson Pierce SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:21.96 6:39.23
19 Emma Langley FR-1 Mississippi College 5:22.41 3:45.69
20 Kimberlee Sewester JR-3 Central Missouri 5:23.12 4:47.58
21 Kathleen Joyce SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:23.53 6:50.89
22 Kimone Campbell FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:23.62 6:28.35
23 Nora Wheatley JR-3 Emporia St. 5:23.90 5:04.47
24 Haley Dennard JR-3 Tarleton State 5:24.36 4:09.76
25 Taylor Richards SR-4 Tarleton State 5:24.63 6:39.30
26 Averi Wilson SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:25.59 6:11.18
27 Kylah Holland FR-1 West Texas A&M 5:26.20 4:50.32
28 Macey Cox SO-2 Oklahoma City 5:26.84 4:21.48
29 Isabella Guerra FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:28.92 3:53.54
30 Taylor Roy FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:28.96 4:16.59
31 Emily Yaeger SO-2 Missouri State 5:29.23 6:58.13
32 Evelin Santaclara FR-1 Highland CC 5:29.58 5:26.29
33 Gracen Key FR-1 West Texas A&M 5:29.74 6:19.20
34 Madalyn Harper SO-2 Southern Nazarene 5:31.95 6:54.94
35 Lubna Suied FR-1 Cowley College 5:32.40 5:19.11
36 Sydney Tabor SO-2 Harding 5:34.37 6:07.81
37 Caroline Giles FR-1 Friends 5:37.78 3:59.83
38 Faith Little FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:38.29 4:00.19
39 Jameaka Mannings FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:38.57 6:15.82
40 Sami Skibell SO-2 Central Missouri 5:39.15 6:43.59
41 Allison Pell SR-4 Drury 5:39.17 5:39.17
42 Caitlynne Speegle FR-1 West Texas A&M 5:39.41 6:47.30
43 Edna Cheptum JR-3 Cameron 5:40.02 6:17.43
44 Kenzie Bergman FR-1 Central Missouri 5:41.46 6:22.44
45 Allison Gibson SO-2 Park U. 5:42.59 4:03.24
46 Payton Reaves SR-4 Friends 5:43.42 7:16.15
47 Rylee Rich JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 5:44.93 4:46.30
48 Claire Myers SO-2 Central Missouri 5:45.40 7:04.85
49 Vivien Chesire SO-2 Cameron 5:45.47 7:01.48
50 Kelsee Dudley FR-1 West Texas A&M 5:48.94 6:44.77
51 Shayleigh James SR-4 NW Missouri 5:50.32 4:05.23
52 Addy Clift FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 5:51.54 5:09.36
53 Natasha Ortiz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:51.78 7:12.69
54 Rebecca Bernadin FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:52.70 5:20.96
55 Kimberly Perez FR-1 Central Oklahoma 5:52.77 7:24.49
56 Amanda Berkstresser JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:57.29 6:08.01
57 Kara Zahariades JR-3 Friends 5:57.49 5:50.34
58 Caitlin Mertz SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 5:57.85 7:13.00
59 Erinn Fitzgerald JR-3 NW Missouri 6:00.92 6:47.84
60 Anya Sifuentes FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 6:03.53 7:05.33
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Taylor Richards SR-4 Tarleton State 6:49.04 5:24.63
29 Isabella Guerra FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:21.55 5:28.92
32 Evelin Santaclara FR-1 Highland CC 7:08.46 5:29.58
37 Caroline Giles FR-1 Friends 7:02.23 5:37.78
39 Jameaka Mannings FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:55.50 5:38.57
40 Sami Skibell SO-2 Central Missouri 6:36.81 5:39.15
41 Allison Pell SR-4 Drury 4:58.47 5:39.17
44 Kenzie Bergman FR-1 Central Missouri 6:36.10 5:41.46
46 Payton Reaves SR-4 Friends 4:34.74 5:43.42
47 Rylee Rich JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 4:25.60 5:44.93
48 Claire Myers SO-2 Central Missouri 4:08.69 5:45.40
49 Vivien Chesire SO-2 Cameron 6:40.75 5:45.47
52 Addy Clift FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7:33.49 5:51.54
55 Kimberly Perez FR-1 Central Oklahoma 4:45.75 5:52.77
57 Kara Zahariades JR-3 Friends 6:22.52 5:57.49
58 Caitlin Mertz SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 4:31.97 5:57.85
60 Anya Sifuentes FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 7:48.96 6:03.53
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Kimberlee Sewester JR-3 Central Missouri 4:28.19 4:15.27 5:52.20 5:23.12 3:59.11
21 Kathleen Joyce SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:08.83 5:30.00 3:59.42 5:23.53 6:25.00
23 Nora Wheatley JR-3 Emporia St. 5:43.34 5:10.95 6:51.36 5:23.90 5:36.86
27 Kylah Holland FR-1 West Texas A&M 3:51.61 4:07.92 4:53.58 5:26.20 6:44.49
28 Macey Cox SO-2 Oklahoma City 5:33.38 4:41.09 6:19.14 5:26.84 4:24.74
30 Taylor Roy FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 7:01.07 4:06.72 6:54.49 5:28.96 6:15.02
31 Emily Yaeger SO-2 Missouri State 6:38.37 6:54.83 5:52.28 5:29.23 5:32.53
34 Madalyn Harper SO-2 Southern Nazarene 5:58.51 4:02.33 3:52.37 5:31.95 7:01.58
36 Sydney Tabor SO-2 Harding 6:31.22 5:31.03 4:44.22 5:34.37 5:41.06
38 Faith Little FR-1 Fort Hays St. 6:22.27 4:23.87 5:14.61 5:38.29 4:23.87
42 Caitlynne Speegle FR-1 West Texas A&M 5:32.63 6:33.72 6:30.33 5:39.41 6:50.69
45 Allison Gibson SO-2 Park U. 5:11.76 4:58.06 5:59.72 5:42.59 4:34.08
50 Kelsee Dudley FR-1 West Texas A&M 7:05.71 4:53.11 4:28.69 5:48.94 4:49.62
51 Shayleigh James SR-4 NW Missouri 7:14.40 6:11.34 7:14.40 5:50.32 7:28.41
54 Rebecca Bernadin FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:21.00 7:31.46 6:31.50 5:52.70 4:59.80
59 Erinn Fitzgerald JR-3 NW Missouri 6:08.14 6:26.19 6:00.92 6:00.92 4:48.74
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Janna Hautala JR-3 Missouri Southern 6:43.25 5:12.59 6:43.25 4:41.33
13 Melissa Tyme SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:46.92 5:15.29 4:15.39 5:46.82
15 Sarah Olamide FR-1 Oklahoma City 6:49.00 5:17.05 6:23.63 5:45.59
17 Faith Kiprotich JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:15.35 5:21.78 6:51.88 6:58.32
18 Carson Pierce SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4:14.35 5:21.96 3:48.60 4:56.21
22 Kimone Campbell FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:52.75 5:23.62 5:59.22 3:46.54
24 Haley Dennard JR-3 Tarleton State 3:56.79 5:24.36 4:32.47 4:58.42
26 Averi Wilson SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:32.11 5:25.59 4:40.01 5:28.85
33 Gracen Key FR-1 West Texas A&M 6:58.77 5:29.74 7:08.67 4:23.80
43 Edna Cheptum JR-3 Cameron 6:17.43 5:40.02 7:18.63 4:11.62
53 Natasha Ortiz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:34.39 5:51.78 4:30.87 5:20.12
56 Amanda Berkstresser JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6:18.73 5:57.29 5:53.72 4:52.98
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Edna Dar SO-2 Missouri State 5:30.27 5:21.26 6:15.30 5:00.24 4:00.20 4:09.20
2 Teresha Jacobs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 4:52.37 3:51.46 5:56.33 5:04.55 3:36.23 6:35.92
3 Grace Breiten SR-4 Missouri State 6:26.78 6:32.87 5:53.28 5:04.55 5:41.10 5:44.15
4 Kelie Henderson SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:47.75 3:54.88 4:04.04 5:05.04 5:35.55 5:38.60
5 Gloria Esarco JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5:39.71 4:01.78 6:37.86 5:06.04 3:43.41 4:26.26
6 Allison Derry JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 6:39.43 6:14.85 5:44.12 5:07.25 6:05.63 4:51.89
7 Jenna Brazeal FR-1 Tarleton State 4:49.88 4:59.13 5:29.97 5:08.38 4:22.13 5:26.89
8 Sasha Elizondo SO-2 Cowley College 5:09.04 5:52.31 5:36.86 5:09.04 3:36.33 5:24.50
9 Katie McCune SO-2 Drury 3:37.06 4:54.58 5:06.98 5:10.08 4:17.37 5:37.99
10 Mady Gepford JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:28.04 5:42.84 3:59.99 5:11.67 3:38.17 6:32.71
12 Cynthia Togom SO-2 Central Missouri 6:04.00 5:04.38 5:13.79 5:13.79 6:10.28 4:17.31
14 Kelsey Castillo SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 6:47.46 4:28.49 5:25.34 5:15.86 5:31.66 6:12.72
16 Brittany White-Dold SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:39.74 5:27.96 6:16.19 5:21.53 3:57.94 6:25.84
19 Emma Langley FR-1 Mississippi College 3:58.59 5:19.19 5:25.64 5:22.41 4:27.60 5:22.41
35 Lubna Suied FR-1 Cowley College 6:08.97 4:19.28 5:45.70 5:32.40 4:05.98 6:02.32