February 1, 2020
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hiba Mahgoub SR-4 NW Missouri 18.56 21.24 24.41 24.17
2 Kadesha Prescott SO-2 Pratt CC 27.68 24.25 24.49 25.23
3 Raheema Westfall JR-3 Wayland Baptist 28.07 23.64 24.62 28.56
4 Taryn Smiley   Unattached 28.69 23.99 24.73 17.81
5 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson JR-3 Wayland Baptist 28.71 27.48 24.75 25.74
6 Christine Moss SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 18.11 26.79 24.80 23.56
7 Tamia Rayford JR-3 Southwest Baptist 21.59 18.12 24.81 29.53
8 Kaleb McDonald FR-1 Butler CC 19.92 30.87 24.89 20.41
9 Kiara Brown FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 25.90 22.41 24.90 32.13
10 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 24.92 26.92 24.92 26.92
11 Lawanda Harvey SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 21.48 25.97 24.97 22.48
12 Aarika Lister SO-2 Coffeyville CC 20.28 26.04 25.03 22.78
13 Emari Grimes FR-1 Park U. 30.72 27.70 25.18 32.74
14 Minna Sveard JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 18.23 29.88 25.32 19.50
15 Calandra Henry FR-1 Missouri State 30.68 19.52 25.35 20.03
16 Christine Williams SO-2 Pittsburg St. 21.55 21.04 25.35 17.75
17 Corrssia Perry FR-1 Sterling 21.81 32.72 25.36 20.29
18 Nikole Halladay-Meth SO-2 Oklahoma City 22.10 29.47 25.40 24.13
19 Chanice Forbes JR-3 Missouri State 20.68 17.88 25.53 30.38
20 Chardae Overstreet FR-1 Missouri Southern 22.26 19.19 25.58 26.61
21 Kiara Smith FR-1 Missouri Southern 21.03 21.29 25.64 17.95
22 Nikesha Pierre SO-2 Pratt CC 26.97 23.37 25.68 20.80
23 Jennifer Godfrey FR-1 Butler CC 23.90 30.58 25.69 28.01
24 Jaylen Knight SO-2 Friends 24.18 28.04 25.72 18.27
25 Lenetta Lee FR-1 Central Missouri 21.38 32.20 25.76 28.34
26 Kilani Harvey FR-1 Highland CC 28.64 21.93 25.80 26.06
27 Nadia Mooreland SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 27.62 28.91 25.81 19.88
28 Savannah Butler SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 31.49 20.65 25.81 27.36
29 Sarah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 28.94 22.48 25.84 25.59
30 Dawnnae Chatman SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 26.10 26.36 25.84 30.50
31 Hannah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 18.65 28.75 25.90 24.09
32 Lauren Carlson FR-1 Emporia St. 18.17 20.76 25.95 32.18
33 Anne-Noelle Clerima SO-2 Harding 29.09 23.12 25.97 23.90
34 Shawnakay Peart FR-1 Butler CC 30.13 24.68 25.97 30.39
35 Ezra McCaw SO-2 Mississippi College 27.54 22.87 25.98 18.97
36 Candis Rodgers SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 26.26 33.28 26.00 24.18
37 Morgan Cossey FR-1 Butler CC 29.49 21.14 26.09 26.09
38 Ann Dangha FR-1 Butler CC 19.84 19.84 26.10 30.02
39 Britney Clark SO-2 Southwest Baptist 26.94 24.32 26.15 20.14
40 Myah Yoder SO-2 Baker 25.38 25.64 26.16 23.29
41 Ashley Reinert SR-4 Harding 29.09 19.65 26.20 23.32
42 Grace Wormek SO-2 Central Missouri 28.19 25.29 26.34 20.29
43 Keandria Ford SR-4 Langston 29.24 22.39 26.34 19.50
44 Emerson Tice JR-3 Pittsburg St. 18.97 25.55 26.34 23.71
45 Rhema Taylor JR-3 Pittsburg St. 29.26 23.73 26.36 31.64
46 Jasmine McQuirter SR-4 Tarleton State 33.28 22.19 26.41 25.09
47 Emily Kent SO-2 Dallas Baptist 23.55 24.88 26.46 25.93
48 Destiny Ray FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.78 26.25 26.51 24.13
49 London Futch FR-1 Pittsburg St. 23.08 20.16 26.52 18.83
50 Jazmin Williams SR-4 Emporia St. 29.18 29.44 26.52 26.26
51 Malalia Siafa-Bangura SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.92 31.55 26.73 26.47
52 Jamya O'Quin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 25.97 22.76 26.77 20.62
53 Aysha Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 26.85 20.41 26.85 21.22
54 Segale Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.99 25.83 26.90 20.72
55 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 23.28 23.01 27.07 21.93
56 Jasmyn Pilcher SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 20.87 34.15 27.10 25.21
57 Nakiya Marshall FR-1 Pittsburg St. 29.32 30.97 27.40 22.20
58 Kiana Brown FR-1 Hutchinson CC 20.12 22.60 27.56 28.12
59 Jasmine Johnson FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 25.28 20.01 27.78 33.34
  Abrianna Drake JR-3 Southern Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Kiara Smith FR-1 Missouri Southern 27.44 30.77 26.67 22.05 25.64 18.21 22.57
37 Morgan Cossey FR-1 Butler CC 29.49 33.66 19.05 19.31 26.09 30.27 21.92
40 Myah Yoder SO-2 Baker 21.72 26.43 26.43 29.56 26.16 30.09 33.49
52 Jamya O'Quin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 29.45 25.97 31.32 22.49 26.77 21.15 34.27
58 Kiana Brown FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.78 20.40 30.60 33.08 27.56 20.12 27.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Nadia Mooreland SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 22.97 31.75 20.14 21.94 25.81
32 Lauren Carlson FR-1 Emporia St. 28.81 26.21 27.51 18.17 25.95
39 Britney Clark SO-2 Southwest Baptist 25.63 24.58 29.81 22.49 26.15
53 Aysha Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 21.75 30.34 24.97 30.61 26.85
59 Jasmine Johnson FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 34.73 36.12 26.12 33.06 27.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Aarika Lister SO-2 Coffeyville CC 24.53 27.79 25.03 18.28 32.54
28 Savannah Butler SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 33.56 23.75 25.81 18.33 30.20
45 Rhema Taylor JR-3 Pittsburg St. 20.30 27.68 26.36 34.01 32.16
46 Jasmine McQuirter SR-4 Tarleton State 24.83 25.36 26.41 32.75 25.36
54 Segale Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 29.06 20.72 26.90 25.29 30.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Corrssia Perry FR-1 Sterling 25.36 32.46
23 Jennifer Godfrey FR-1 Butler CC 25.69 28.01
25 Lenetta Lee FR-1 Central Missouri 25.76 24.48
44 Emerson Tice JR-3 Pittsburg St. 26.34 22.66
47 Emily Kent SO-2 Dallas Baptist 26.46 32.29
49 London Futch FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.52 20.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Emari Grimes FR-1 Park U. 29.21 20.15 26.19 23.93 25.18
14 Minna Sveard JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 21.78 20.01 30.39 18.99 25.32
42 Grace Wormek SO-2 Central Missouri 23.18 31.88 20.81 20.55 26.34
43 Keandria Ford SR-4 Langston 29.50 24.24 27.66 22.92 26.34
  Abrianna Drake JR-3 Southern Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kiara Brown FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 21.67 32.13 31.38 24.90 29.14 19.68
10 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 22.93 19.19 28.91 24.92 32.15 28.41
11 Lawanda Harvey SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 26.47 26.22 29.47 24.97 26.22 17.48
24 Jaylen Knight SO-2 Friends 31.38 27.78 23.41 25.72 33.18 20.32
48 Destiny Ray FR-1 Pittsburg St. 27.31 24.92 27.04 26.51 20.68 29.17
50 Jazmin Williams SR-4 Emporia St. 22.55 28.12 29.71 26.52 23.87 20.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Calandra Henry FR-1 Missouri State 25.35 19.52 28.65 32.20 24.09
20 Chardae Overstreet FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.58 32.49 25.07 26.35 25.58
22 Nikesha Pierre SO-2 Pratt CC 25.68 24.91 21.32 32.87 18.49
38 Ann Dangha FR-1 Butler CC 26.10 20.10 23.23 20.36 30.80
55 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.07 31.41 27.34 23.01 22.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Taryn Smiley   Unattached 29.43 19.79 24.73 28.44 25.23 20.04
16 Christine Williams SO-2 Pittsburg St. 27.89 24.34 25.35 18.26 29.66 26.62
19 Chanice Forbes JR-3 Missouri State 19.41 31.92 25.53 18.90 21.19 30.90
30 Dawnnae Chatman SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 26.62 27.39 25.84 31.01 27.39 33.60
35 Ezra McCaw SO-2 Mississippi College 23.65 25.46 25.98 31.44 19.49 25.20
36 Candis Rodgers SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 29.12 25.48 26.00 26.52 26.00 29.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kadesha Prescott SO-2 Pratt CC 24.49 28.90 20.33
3 Raheema Westfall JR-3 Wayland Baptist 24.62 25.61 28.56
5 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson JR-3 Wayland Baptist 24.75 22.03 25.50
26 Kilani Harvey FR-1 Highland CC 25.80 25.03 22.45
31 Hannah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 25.90 27.72 18.91
56 Jasmyn Pilcher SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 27.10 29.54 27.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kaleb McDonald FR-1 Butler CC 25.14 24.89 17.68 18.92 17.43
29 Sarah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 20.16 25.84 31.53 31.27 33.08
51 Malalia Siafa-Bangura SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.73 26.73 27.80 30.48 28.07
57 Nakiya Marshall FR-1 Pittsburg St. 32.06 27.40 35.62 26.31 30.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Nikole Halladay-Meth SO-2 Oklahoma City 17.78 24.64 25.40 21.85 28.20
33 Anne-Noelle Clerima SO-2 Harding 19.48 29.09 25.97 26.49 32.99
34 Shawnakay Peart FR-1 Butler CC 25.71 32.73 25.97 26.49 23.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hiba Mahgoub SR-4 NW Missouri 24.41
6 Christine Moss SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.80
7 Tamia Rayford JR-3 Southwest Baptist 24.81
41 Ashley Reinert SR-4 Harding 26.20