February 1, 2020
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Reed SR-4 Susquehanna 19.52 29.54 24.12 27.10 29.81
2 Jameela Buchanan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 24.98 28.55 23.61 27.45 32.12
3 Maddison Watson JR-3 Frostburg State 25.95 31.65 31.94 28.51 25.38
4 Noelle Gonzalez FR-1 Scranton 35.10 22.26 28.53 28.53 30.82
5 Lizabeth Fessler FR-1 Susquehanna 29.72 22.29 22.00 28.57 28.29
6 Sarah Urban FR-1 Susquehanna 36.69 27.45 26.58 28.89 25.43
7 Emily Dzieniszewski   Penn State T&F Club 36.63 25.00 33.73 29.07 20.64
8 Ariana Baldwin SO-2 Scranton 33.06 30.69 37.78 29.51 32.47
9 Jess McHugh SR-4 Immaculata 26.95 27.54 32.87 29.61 37.61
10 Lauren Woodis   Penn State T&F Club 23.88 35.82 33.14 29.85 20.90
11 Lauren Tokash FR-1 Scranton 34.03 32.21 37.68 30.38 27.95
12 Brooke Leitzel FR-1 Susquehanna 37.18 32.00 27.12 30.47 32.30
13 Asia Yates FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 30.37 35.89 23.93 30.67 38.95
14 Alexa Cardella SR-4 Scranton 27.03 23.61 27.65 31.06 26.09
15 Abigail Sheehan FR-1 Scranton 37.29 25.17 38.53 31.07 30.14
16 Celsey Golato SR-4 Immaculata 27.42 25.24 29.92 31.16 23.37
17 Olivia Farina FR-1 Gettysburg 40.63 31.57 29.69 31.25 40.00
18 Katherine Welby FR-1 Scranton 37.30 22.45 36.04 31.61 26.24
19 Alexa Kerprich JR-3 Gettysburg 39.33 30.38 35.49 31.97 24.94
20 Leah Hill SR-4 Gettysburg 27.55 25.61 40.52 32.41 22.69
21 Shirlene Musau FR-1 Hood 36.31 30.48 34.69 32.42 25.94
22 Caitlyn Maurer FR-1 Scranton 37.34 37.67 26.53 32.75 25.88
  Kiana Robinson JR-3 Saint Francis University DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Olivia Farina FR-1 Gettysburg 31.25
20 Leah Hill SR-4 Gettysburg 32.41
21 Shirlene Musau FR-1 Hood 32.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Brooke Leitzel FR-1 Susquehanna 36.87 30.47 30.17 24.68 30.47 32.30
13 Asia Yates FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 37.11 30.67 23.62 38.95 36.50 30.98
14 Alexa Cardella SR-4 Scranton 24.23 31.06 32.31 29.51 39.45 34.79
19 Alexa Kerprich JR-3 Gettysburg 41.25 31.97 39.01 26.86 27.50 36.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Lauren Tokash FR-1 Scranton 35.55 21.57 37.68 35.85 24.92 30.38
15 Abigail Sheehan FR-1 Scranton 30.45 30.76 39.77 30.45 24.24 31.07
18 Katherine Welby FR-1 Scranton 35.41 23.40 29.09 29.72 39.83 31.61
22 Caitlyn Maurer FR-1 Scranton 40.61 34.39 23.91 40.61 23.26 32.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Lizabeth Fessler FR-1 Susquehanna 28.57
6 Sarah Urban FR-1 Susquehanna 28.89
8 Ariana Baldwin SO-2 Scranton 29.51
9 Jess McHugh SR-4 Immaculata 29.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Noelle Gonzalez FR-1 Scranton 21.12 24.54 26.25 21.12 28.53 21.12
7 Emily Dzieniszewski   Penn State T&F Club 20.93 26.75 22.10 28.78 29.07 33.73
10 Lauren Woodis   Penn State T&F Club 31.05 32.54 32.54 24.18 29.85 25.97
16 Celsey Golato SR-4 Immaculata 25.24 33.35 26.18 37.71 31.16 40.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Samantha Reed SR-4 Susquehanna 27.10 33.34
2 Jameela Buchanan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 27.45 35.69
3 Maddison Watson JR-3 Frostburg State 28.51 32.51
  Kiana Robinson JR-3 Saint Francis University DNF DNF