December 6-7, 2019
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC PSAC Landmark

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.DeLone, Zachary Rivers, Will FR-1FR-1LehighLehigh6.981 47.13
2.6.Green, Stanley Lawrence, Nick SR-4SR-4KutztownKutztown837.0284 747.08
3.6.Henry, Trey Rivers, Will FR-1FR-1KutztownKutztown747.08 37.12
4.4.Lawrence, Nick Henry, Trey SR-4FR-1East StroudsburgKutztown707.095 6.981
5.1.Rivers, Will Roman, Andrew FR-1FR-1West ChesterKutztown37.12 707.095
6.4.Roman, Andrew DeLone, Zachary FR-1FR-1LehighKutztown47.13 37.12

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.DeLone, Zachary Hussett, Shavar FR-1FR-1LehighSUNY Cobleskill6.99 07.613
2.3.Green, Stanley Green, Stanley SR-4SO-2KutztownKutztown7.0598 77.60
3.19.Roman, Andrew Esteves, Raul FR-1FR-1LehighStockton87.16 67.3419
4.2.Lawrence, Nick Curry, Bishop SR-4FR-1East StroudsburgKutztown537.16 8.0699
5.14.Rivers, Will Porter , Taylor FR-1FR-1West ChesterSUNY Cobleskill7.171 DNS
6.25.Henry, Trey Ismen, John FR-1SR-4KutztownSUNY Cobleskill517.17 427.5285
7.22.Esteves, Raul Lawrence, Nick FR-1JR-3East StroudsburgSUNY Cobleskill7.2368 7.347
8.14.Hussett, Shavar Arnold, Levelle FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgGreater Philadelphia TC47.237 317.570
9.21.Porter , Taylor Cephas, Nicholas SO-2JR-3MoravianGreater Philadelphia TC57.255 8.0699
10. Benner, Ryan Ismen, John SR-4JR-3KutztownStockton367.2808 7.53
11.7.Ismen, John Montina, Kem JR-3SO-2KutztownKutztown77.329 537.16
12.10.Nice, Austin DeLone, Zachary FR-1SR-4East StroudsburgStockton67.3419 67.3419
13.22.Hitchcock, Alex Stewart, Sherwin JR-3FR-1SUNY CobleskillMoravian7.347 7.171
14.15.Curry, Bishop Lawrence, Nick SO-2FR-1StocktonMuhlenberg7.35 57.255
15.12.Montina, Kem Montina, Kem SR-4FR-1MuhlenbergStockton637.3752 77.60
16.23.Allen, Jalen Grigas, Scott FR-1FR-1StocktonMoravian7.4024 427.5285
17. Grigas, Scott Gagliardi, Nino SO-2FR-1MuhlenbergMuhlenberg787.42 67.3419
18.2.Slocombe, Omari Beaubrun, Micheal JR-3SR-4East StroudsburgStockton427.5285 317.570
19.15.Stewart, Sherwin Cephas, Nicholas FR-1FR-1MoravianKutztown7.53 57.255
20.11.Beaubrun, Micheal McFarland, Sean FR-1SO-2SUNY CobleskillEast Stroudsburg317.570 7.0598
21. Gagliardi, Nino DeLone, Zachary SR-4FR-1SUNY CobleskillMuhlenberg77.60 47.237
22.19.Cephas, Nicholas Benner, Ryan SR-4FR-1MoravianKutztown07.613 87.16
23.21.Arnold, Levelle Hussett, Shavar SR-4SR-4MuhlenbergMoravian7.87 787.42
24.13.Jacob, Arthur DeLone, Zachary SO-2FR-1MuhlenbergMuhlenberg8.0699 517.17
25.6.Soltesz, Austin Green, Stanley FR-1JR-3MoravianLehigh610.75 77.329
 11.Foulke, WayneCephas, Nicholas  SR-4Greater Philadelphia TCMoravianDNS 7.347
 6.McFarland, Sean Lawrence, Nick JR-3JR-3MoravianEast StroudsburgDNS 07.613
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.2.16.22.16.2.Green, Stanley Green, Stanley Cephas, Nicholas Green, Stanley Cephas, Nicholas Benner, Ryan FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4StocktonKutztownStocktonStocktonStocktonKutztown587.4027307.050 587.4027307.050 307.050 447.8750
2.10.2.22.2.2.Cephas, Nicholas Benner, Ryan Green, Stanley Green, Stanley Benner, Ryan Green, Stanley SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4KutztownKutztownMuhlenbergMuhlenbergKutztownMuhlenberg7.2847.284587.40277.2847.610 7.610
22.16.23.16.23.23.Cephas, Nicholas Allen, Jalen Cephas, Nicholas Allen, Jalen Allen, Jalen Benner, Ryan FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4KutztownStocktonMuhlenbergKutztownKutztownStockton7.284587.4027587.4027307.050 307.050 7.610
2.22.16.2.22.16.Allen, Jalen Cephas, Nicholas Arnold, Levelle Arnold, Levelle Arnold, Levelle Cephas, Nicholas SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4MoravianMoravianKutztownKutztownMoravianStockton447.87507.610 7.610 7.2847.610 7.284
16.23.23.16.22.22.Arnold, Levelle Arnold, Levelle Green, Stanley Cephas, Nicholas Allen, Jalen Green, Stanley SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4StocktonMuhlenbergStocktonKutztownMuhlenbergKutztown447.8750447.8750447.8750447.8750587.40277.610
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.DeLone, Zachary Montina, Kem FR-1FR-1LehighWest Chester6.99107.25
3.5.Roman, Andrew DeLone, Zachary FR-1FR-1LehighWest Chester7.167457.1752
5.1.Rivers, Will Rivers, Will FR-1SO-2West ChesterLehigh57.1752 7.1674
9.1.Porter , Taylor Roman, Andrew SO-2SR-4MoravianMuhlenberg07.25 7.1674
15.1.Montina, Kem Roman, Andrew SR-4FR-1MuhlenbergLehigh77.3707.25
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.14.8.14.11.Hussett, Shavar Grigas, Scott Grigas, Scott Hussett, Shavar Ismen, John FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2 East StroudsburgKutztownMuhlenbergEast StroudsburgStockton797.235337.357.3227.428DNS
11.11.17.17.8.Ismen, John Curry, Bishop Hussett, Shavar Ismen, John Ismen, John JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3KutztownEast StroudsburgMuhlenbergEast StroudsburgMuhlenberg7.3227.3227.322797.2357.322
14.14.11.8.14.Curry, Bishop Curry, Bishop Foulke, WayneCurry, Bishop Grigas, Scott SO-2JR-3SO-2 JR-3StocktonGreater Philadelphia TCStocktonGreater Philadelphia TCKutztown337.35337.35797.2357.4287.322
17.8.11.17. Grigas, Scott Grigas, Scott Ismen, John Curry, Bishop Grigas, Scott SO-2   SO-2MuhlenbergGreater Philadelphia TCKutztownStocktonStockton7.4287.4287.428DNSDNS
 8.14.14.8.Foulke, WayneIsmen, John Foulke, WayneGrigas, Scott Hussett, Shavar  JR-3 FR-1SO-2Greater Philadelphia TCStocktonMuhlenbergEast StroudsburgGreater Philadelphia TCDNS7.428797.235797.2357.428
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.13.Lawrence, Nick Esteves, Raul SR-4SR-4East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg7.1643 67.576
7.24.Esteves, Raul Lawrence, Nick FR-1JR-3East StroudsburgSUNY Cobleskill737.237837.5303
13.7.Hitchcock, Alex Jacob, Arthur JR-3JR-3SUNY CobleskillEast Stroudsburg37.346837.5303
19.4.Stewart, Sherwin Lawrence, Nick FR-1FR-1MoravianEast Stroudsburg837.5303 837.5303
20.13.Beaubrun, Micheal Stewart, Sherwin FR-1SO-2SUNY CobleskillSUNY Cobleskill67.576698.06
24.7.Jacob, Arthur Jacob, Arthur SO-2SO-2MuhlenbergEast Stroudsburg698.06698.06
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.18. 6.Henry, Trey Nice, Austin Soltesz, Austin McFarland, Sean Gagliardi, Nino FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4KutztownEast StroudsburgMoravianKutztownSUNY Cobleskill7.178 67.34707.178 597.6010.7595
12.6.21. 12.Nice, Austin Gagliardi, Nino McFarland, Sean McFarland, Sean Slocombe, Omari FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgMoravianEast StroudsburgEast StroudsburgSUNY Cobleskill67.3470DNSDNS10.759510.7595
18.12.6.18. Slocombe, Omari Gagliardi, Nino McFarland, Sean Henry, Trey McFarland, Sean JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgSUNY CobleskillMoravianEast StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg7.52187.178 67.3470DNS7.5218
21.18.18. 6.Gagliardi, Nino Gagliardi, Nino Henry, Trey Slocombe, Omari Gagliardi, Nino SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SUNY CobleskillMoravianKutztownMoravianEast Stroudsburg597.6067.34707.178 10.759510.7595
25.6.12.18. Soltesz, Austin Slocombe, Omari Henry, Trey Soltesz, Austin Soltesz, Austin FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1MoravianMoravianMoravianMoravianSUNY Cobleskill10.75957.52187.178 597.6067.3470
 21.21.18.6.McFarland, Sean Gagliardi, Nino Soltesz, Austin Nice, Austin Slocombe, Omari JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1MoravianEast StroudsburgEast StroudsburgSUNY CobleskillSUNY CobleskillDNS597.60597.607.178 597.60