February 14-15, 2020
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marcus Parker SR-4 Clemson 20.70
2 Joseph Fahnbulleh FR-1 Florida 20.85
3 Andre Ewers   Puma 20.87
4 Tyler Davis FR-1 Florida 20.93
5 Eric Harrison JR-3 Ohio State 21.00
6 Eric Allen Jr. SO-2 USC 21.06
7 Brandon Smiley JR-3 Auburn 21.07
8 Khance Meyers JR-3 Kentucky 21.07
9 Jordan Booker SO-2 Houston 21.13
10 Terryon Conwell JR-3 Miss State 21.15
11 Cravont Charleston SR-4 North Carolina St. 21.18
12 Andre Jeff JR-3 Ohio State 21.23
13 Karson Kowalchuk SR-4 Miss State 21.25
14 Tyler Johnson JR-3 Ohio State 21.26
15 Fabian Hewitt SR-4 Clemson 21.27
16 Donnie James SO-2 Ohio State 21.30
17 Brendon Stewart SO-2 USC 21.36
18 Christopher Grant SO-2 Auburn 21.37
19 Cameron Mahorn FR-1 Florida 21.39
20 Savion Hebron FR-1 Penn State 21.42
21 Jordan Willis JR-3 Virginia 21.45
22 Ezra Mellinger FR-1 Duke 21.46
23 Lance Broome FR-1 Texas A&M 21.47
24 Alex Sands SR-4 Clemson 21.48
25 Terence Ware SR-4 Houston 21.48
26 Tavonte Mott JR-3 Ohio State 21.49
27 Nicholas Alexander JR-3 Houston 21.50
28 Okheme Moore SO-2 Miss State 21.55
29 Asa Burke SR-4 Ohio State 21.57
30 Henry Young FR-1 North Carolina St. 21.57
31 Sincere Rhea FR-1 Penn State 21.59
32 Daniel Robinson SO-2 USC 21.60
33 Jon Maas JR-3 Texas 21.65
34 Justin Ofotan SO-2 Penn State 21.65
35 Qhiyal Towns SO-2 North Carolina 21.66
36 Emerson Douds FR-1 Penn 21.67
37 Moyo Oyebamiji FR-1 Texas 21.68
38 Ryan Martin FR-1 Texas A&M 21.73
39 Marvin Morgan JR-3 Penn 21.78
40 Dontavian Smith JR-3 North Carolina 21.78
41 Jason Reese SO-2 Auburn 21.80
42 Tyson Spears SR-4 Georgia Tech 21.83
43 Ryan Saint-Germain JR-3 North Carolina 21.83
44 Washington Brown JR-3 Texas 21.84
45 Jathan Belaire FR-1 Texas 21.86
46 Brandon Outlaw JR-3 Virginia 21.89
47 Richie Luzzi-Liggins FR-1 Clemson 21.93
48 Jadon Johnson JR-3 North Carolina 21.96
49 Jeffrey Uzzell SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 21.99
50 Charles Brockman III JR-3 Texas 22.11
51 Montel Hood SR-4 Miss State 22.11
51 Brian Evans SR-4 Miss State 22.11
52 Joseph Laster III FR-1 Duke 22.13
53 Tai Brown SO-2 Kentucky 22.21
54 Maurice Simpson SR-4 Georgia Tech 22.33
55 Joshua Burks SR-4 Auburn 22.34
56 Elisha Brooks FR-1 South Carolina 22.47
57 Nathaniel McRae FR-1 Auburn 22.64
58 Gatlin Lawson FR-1 South Carolina 22.78
59 Harrison Young SR-4 North Carolina 22.78
60 Josh Brockman FR-1 North Carolina St. 23.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Brian Evans SR-4 Miss State 18.80 23.00 25.21 19.46 20.57 22.11 20.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marcus Parker SR-4 Clemson 20.70 25.05 15.94 15.74 18.22
2 Joseph Fahnbulleh FR-1 Florida 20.85 24.19 20.44 22.52 21.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Andre Ewers   Puma 22.13 20.87 16.91
4 Tyler Davis FR-1 Florida 23.65 20.93 23.03
6 Eric Allen Jr. SO-2 USC 20.43 21.06 26.12
7 Brandon Smiley JR-3 Auburn 25.29 21.07 24.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Terence Ware SR-4 Houston 27.50 16.33 21.48
34 Justin Ofotan SO-2 Penn State 21.22 24.90 21.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Eric Harrison JR-3 Ohio State 19.53 21.42 17.01 21.00 16.17 26.04 18.06
9 Jordan Booker SO-2 Houston 22.61 21.56 16.27 21.13 16.06 15.43 21.98
14 Tyler Johnson JR-3 Ohio State 17.86 16.59 19.14 21.26 25.94 27.22 25.09
24 Alex Sands SR-4 Clemson 16.33 18.48 21.70 21.48 19.12 16.76 18.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Terryon Conwell JR-3 Miss State 17.35 21.15 16.50
15 Fabian Hewitt SR-4 Clemson 17.45 21.27 26.80
17 Brendon Stewart SO-2 USC 15.38 21.36 17.95
56 Elisha Brooks FR-1 South Carolina 25.84 22.47 15.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Khance Meyers JR-3 Kentucky 21.07 22.34
11 Cravont Charleston SR-4 North Carolina St. 21.18 26.48
27 Nicholas Alexander JR-3 Houston 21.50 20.00
46 Brandon Outlaw JR-3 Virginia 21.89 28.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Karson Kowalchuk SR-4 Miss State 21.25 14.88 22.32 18.07 20.62 16.79
26 Tavonte Mott JR-3 Ohio State 21.49 16.34 19.56 16.77 27.94 15.05
44 Washington Brown JR-3 Texas 21.84 20.53 18.35 20.97 24.90 15.29
45 Jathan Belaire FR-1 Texas 21.86 26.45 17.71 25.36 26.67 23.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Andre Jeff JR-3 Ohio State 21.23 24.42 24.84
40 Dontavian Smith JR-3 North Carolina 21.78 21.35 23.31
54 Maurice Simpson SR-4 Georgia Tech 22.33 16.08 19.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Donnie James SO-2 Ohio State 18.54 21.30
28 Okheme Moore SO-2 Miss State 24.36 21.55
32 Daniel Robinson SO-2 USC 26.14 21.60
50 Charles Brockman III JR-3 Texas 25.21 22.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Christopher Grant SO-2 Auburn 24.15 19.45 21.37 19.02
23 Lance Broome FR-1 Texas A&M 26.20 25.12 21.47 16.11
53 Tai Brown SO-2 Kentucky 24.44 25.77 22.21 26.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Savion Hebron FR-1 Penn State 24.21 21.42 17.78 27.85 18.85
31 Sincere Rhea FR-1 Penn State 16.20 21.59 25.48 23.54 26.13
39 Marvin Morgan JR-3 Penn 19.17 21.78 26.58 20.48 23.09
43 Ryan Saint-Germain JR-3 North Carolina 16.81 21.83 19.21 15.50 25.76
49 Jeffrey Uzzell SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 26.39 21.99 28.37 22.87 27.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Jordan Willis JR-3 Virginia 21.45 19.52 21.02 16.09 27.89 22.10
22 Ezra Mellinger FR-1 Duke 21.46 19.75 27.26 18.67 23.40 23.82
42 Tyson Spears SR-4 Georgia Tech 21.83 18.56 24.67 18.56 15.28 23.36
47 Richie Luzzi-Liggins FR-1 Clemson 21.93 15.35 27.42 17.77 19.30 26.76
57 Nathaniel McRae FR-1 Auburn 22.64 27.17 24.00 22.19 26.72 18.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Ryan Martin FR-1 Texas A&M 21.73 24.34 20.43
41 Jason Reese SO-2 Auburn 21.80 20.28 17.23
58 Gatlin Lawson FR-1 South Carolina 22.78 24.15 24.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Asa Burke SR-4 Ohio State 21.57
52 Joseph Laster III FR-1 Duke 22.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Jon Maas JR-3 Texas 24.47 21.65 19.71 23.17 26.20
37 Moyo Oyebamiji FR-1 Texas 23.85 21.68 15.18 22.77 23.85
55 Joshua Burks SR-4 Auburn 17.21 22.34 26.37 22.12 21.23
59 Harrison Young SR-4 North Carolina 29.16 22.78 24.61 26.66 16.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Cameron Mahorn FR-1 Florida 21.39 25.24 21.61 17.76
30 Henry Young FR-1 North Carolina St. 21.57 23.73 18.34 27.18
35 Qhiyal Towns SO-2 North Carolina 21.66 17.77 22.96 18.20
48 Jadon Johnson JR-3 North Carolina 21.96 17.13 26.36 25.70
60 Josh Brockman FR-1 North Carolina St. 23.23 27.65 20.21 16.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
36 Emerson Douds FR-1 Penn 21.67 17.77
51 Montel Hood SR-4 Miss State 22.11 27.64