January 10, 2020
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cassondra Hall SR-4 UNLV 7.31
2 Kaysha Love SR-4 UNLV 7.33
3 Josephine Anokye SR-4 Arizona State 7.38
4 DeAndra Greer SR-4 UNLV 7.45
5 Lexis Lambert Senior Double Pillar Athletics 7.51
6 Nia Brown SO-2 Arizona State 7.60
7 Taryn Hankins FR-1 Arizona State 7.61
8 Jada Jackson JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.62
9 Tianna Randle FR-1 UNLV 7.65
10 Kenya Coburn FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.65
11 Emerald Bowen SO-2 UNLV 7.70
12 Miracle Onyemaobi JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.73
13 Mariah Lesure SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 7.77
14 Najia Hudspeth   Unattached 7.91
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cassondra Hall SR-4 UNLV 7.31
2 Kaysha Love SR-4 UNLV 7.33
3 Josephine Anokye SR-4 Arizona State 7.38
4 DeAndra Greer SR-4 UNLV 7.45
5 Lexis Lambert Senior Double Pillar Athletics 7.51
8 Jada Jackson JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.62
11 Emerald Bowen SO-2 UNLV 7.70
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Nia Brown SO-2 Arizona State 7.60
7 Taryn Hankins FR-1 Arizona State 7.61
9 Tianna Randle FR-1 UNLV 7.65
10 Kenya Coburn FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.65
12 Miracle Onyemaobi JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.73
13 Mariah Lesure SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 7.77
14 Najia Hudspeth   Unattached 7.91

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Destiny Smith Barnett   Unattached 7.25
2 Cassondra Hall SR-4 UNLV 7.37
2 Kaysha Love SR-4 UNLV 7.37
4 Josephine Anokye SR-4 Arizona State 7.47
5 Emerald Bowen SO-2 UNLV 7.62
6 Lexis Lambert Senior Double Pillar Athletics 7.46
7 DeAndra Greer SR-4 UNLV 7.51
8 Jada Jackson JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.63
9 Nia Brown SO-2 Arizona State 7.66
9 Kenya Coburn FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.66
11 Anaya Bailey JR-3 Arizona State 7.64
12 Taryn Hankins FR-1 Arizona State 7.66
13 Tianna Randle FR-1 UNLV 7.69
14 Najia Hudspeth   Unattached 7.70
15 Miracle Onyemaobi JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.74
16 Mariah Lesure SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 7.76
17 Zaire Chest SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.76
18 Naudia Dawson JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.78
19 Jeminise Parris SR-4 Arizona State 7.85
20 Laurel Taylor FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.87
21 Jenesis Sanford FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.88
22 Kenashalee Kerr FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.93
23 Ryan Greene SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.99
24 Kayla Dickerson SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.00
25 Dora Filipovic JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.00
26 Jazmine Ramey SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 8.01
27 Aasia Robinson SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.02
28 Barylski Chloe FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.04
29 Alyssa Curry SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.05
30 Jordan Earl SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 8.07
31 Courtney Weisenberger FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.18
32 Mufaro Hungwe SR-4 UNLV 8.23
33 Javany McDermott JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.30
34 Alyssa Johnson FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.32
35 Skyler Moon   Unattached 8.33
36 Gabrielle Maynes SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.34
37 Jayla Miles SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.34
38 Dejanae Swift SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.43
39 Jenna Figueroa SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.79
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Destiny Smith Barnett   Unattached 7.25
7 DeAndra Greer SR-4 UNLV 7.51
11 Anaya Bailey JR-3 Arizona State 7.64
25 Dora Filipovic JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.00
31 Courtney Weisenberger FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.18
33 Javany McDermott JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.30
37 Jayla Miles SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.34
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kaysha Love SR-4 UNLV 7.37
6 Lexis Lambert Senior Double Pillar Athletics 7.46
15 Miracle Onyemaobi JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.74
17 Zaire Chest SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.76
20 Laurel Taylor FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.87
26 Jazmine Ramey SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 8.01
29 Alyssa Curry SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.05
36 Gabrielle Maynes SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.34
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Cassondra Hall SR-4 UNLV 7.37
9 Nia Brown SO-2 Arizona State 7.66
16 Mariah Lesure SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 7.76
19 Jeminise Parris SR-4 Arizona State 7.85
22 Kenashalee Kerr FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.93
24 Kayla Dickerson SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.00
38 Dejanae Swift SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.43
39 Jenna Figueroa SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.79
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Emerald Bowen SO-2 UNLV 7.62
9 Kenya Coburn FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.66
12 Taryn Hankins FR-1 Arizona State 7.66
14 Najia Hudspeth   Unattached 7.70
18 Naudia Dawson JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.78
27 Aasia Robinson SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.02
30 Jordan Earl SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 8.07
32 Mufaro Hungwe SR-4 UNLV 8.23
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Josephine Anokye SR-4 Arizona State 7.47
8 Jada Jackson JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.63
13 Tianna Randle FR-1 UNLV 7.69
21 Jenesis Sanford FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.88
23 Ryan Greene SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.99
28 Barylski Chloe FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.04
34 Alyssa Johnson FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.32
35 Skyler Moon   Unattached 8.33