December 6- 7, 2019
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Riley Gorham SO-2 Missouri Western 4:20.50
2 Luke Skinner JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:24.63
3 Trevor Matousek SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:25.49
4 Zach White FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:29.80
5 Nate Montemayor JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:32.64
6 Nicholas Warmann SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:34.25
7 Philip Davis   Atchison Project 4:34.29
8 Cliff Nichols SR-4 NW Missouri 4:35.44
9 Nathan Stinson SO-2 Truman 4:39.81
10 Andrew Brown JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:41.24
11 Caleb Pyle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:42.03
12 Andrew Tracy FR-1 William Jewell 4:43.52
13 Jadin Fleming SO-2 McPherson 4:43.88
14 Cole Hinton JR-3 McPherson 4:44.27
15 Ty Packard SO-2 Baker 4:46.52
16 AJ Bohon FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:47.68
17 Tyler Reinkemeyer JR-3 Central Methodist 4:49.28
18 Jazton Burnett FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:50.63
19 Kevin Boeckman JR-3 McPherson 4:51.13
20 Isaiah Moyer FR-1 McPherson 4:51.41
21 Chance Lister JR-3 William Jewell 4:54.16
22 Thane Barta SO-2 McPherson 4:55.57
23 Ryland Porter FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:57.06
24 RJ Brown SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:00.05
25 Maleek Porter FR-1 Central Methodist 5:02.60
26 Graham Lemmons JR-3 Central Methodist 5:04.00
27 Brayden Myers FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:07.18
28 Ryan Spoede SO-2 Central Methodist 5:30.30
29 Ryan Bennett SR-4 Central Methodist 5:43.96
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Riley Gorham SO-2 Missouri Western 4:20.50
2 Luke Skinner JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:24.63
3 Trevor Matousek SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:25.49
4 Zach White FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:29.80
5 Nate Montemayor JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:32.64
7 Philip Davis   Atchison Project 4:34.29
8 Cliff Nichols SR-4 NW Missouri 4:35.44
9 Nathan Stinson SO-2 Truman 4:39.81
10 Andrew Brown JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:41.24
11 Caleb Pyle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:42.03
12 Andrew Tracy FR-1 William Jewell 4:43.52
14 Cole Hinton JR-3 McPherson 4:44.27
16 AJ Bohon FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:47.68
24 RJ Brown SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:00.05
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Nicholas Warmann SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:34.25
13 Jadin Fleming SO-2 McPherson 4:43.88
15 Ty Packard SO-2 Baker 4:46.52
17 Tyler Reinkemeyer JR-3 Central Methodist 4:49.28
18 Jazton Burnett FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:50.63
19 Kevin Boeckman JR-3 McPherson 4:51.13
20 Isaiah Moyer FR-1 McPherson 4:51.41
21 Chance Lister JR-3 William Jewell 4:54.16
22 Thane Barta SO-2 McPherson 4:55.57
23 Ryland Porter FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:57.06
25 Maleek Porter FR-1 Central Methodist 5:02.60
26 Graham Lemmons JR-3 Central Methodist 5:04.00
27 Brayden Myers FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:07.18
28 Ryan Spoede SO-2 Central Methodist 5:30.30
29 Ryan Bennett SR-4 Central Methodist 5:43.96