January 18, 2020
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.11.Ottolini, Josiah Roberts, Jacob SR-4SR-4Roberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo45:08:45.142 9:00.746
2.5.Grossman, Riley Erickson, JackSO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo8:50.8146 9:24.484
3.20.Cannon, Nathan Loce, Stephen SR-4SR-4Roberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo8:51.707 0:09:15.2976
4.33.Andrews, Nick Engel, Patrick FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoAlfred16:08:56.82 10:14.98
5.19.Demo, Connor O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie SO-2JR-3Roberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan8:59.699 8:59.699
6.22.Sayre, Matthew Grossman, Riley JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoRochester9:00.746 10:14.98
7.5.Sutton, Lucas Crawford, KenSR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan26:09:06.070 9:24.484
8.20.Forino, Bryan Linares, Logan JR-3SO-2Roberts WesleyanOswego State9:07.21 45:08:45.142
9.8.Belfatto, Anthony English, Ryan SR-4SO-2CanisiusSUNY Geneseo9:08.352 9:22.790
10.28.Farnham, Bradley Belfatto, Anthony JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoRochester9:09.640 8:59.699
11.19.Trawick, Sam Winters-Bona, Gabriel JR-3FR-1RochesterRIT9:10.033 39:09:42.694
12.3.O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Roberts, Jacob JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoRIT39:09:10.42 11:19.30
13.11.Murphy, Brendan Cannon, Nathan JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoOswego State0:09:15.2976 9:31.912
14.19.Crawford, KenBallay, Nathan   Blue Mtn XC CampRoberts Wesleyan9:18.81 9:00.746
15.8.Betts, James Belfatto, Anthony SR-4FR-1Roberts WesleyanSt. John Fisher47:09:20.00 0:10:14.92
16.20.Korts, Andrew Erickson, JackFR-1SO-2RochesterAlfred9:21.7359 9:07.21
17.1.Engel, Patrick Crawford, KenSR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoRochester9:22.790 31:10:28.305
18.30.Loce, Stephen Sayre, Matthew SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan9:24.484 9:07.21
19.33.Johnson, Joshua Sutton, Lucas SO-2SO-2Roberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan44:09:28.8903 10:14.98
20.24.Linares, Logan Sayre, Matthew FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoRIT9:31.912 44:09:28.8903
21.8.Winters-Bona, Gabriel Full, Kyle FR-1SR-4Oswego StateRIT31:09:32.1216 44:09:28.8903
22.11.Bathgate, Gavin Full, Kyle FR-1FR-1Alfred StateSUNY Geneseo9:38.16 9:31.912
23.20.Ballay, Nathan Winters-Bona, Gabriel FR-1JR-3RITRochester9:41.630 39:09:10.42
24.17.Weiner, Griffin Full, Kyle FR-1FreshmanRochesterSUNY Geneseo39:09:42.694 39:09:10.42
25.1.Raymond, Sean Ballay, Nathan JR-3FR-1AlfredSUNY Geneseo9:55.2234 8:59.699
26.21.Roberts, Jacob Andrews, Nick FreshmanSR-4UnattachedSUNY Geneseo10:09.0454 9:31.912
27.8.Erickson, JackErickson, Jack SR-4Roadkill RacingSUNY Geneseo10:11.20 10:11.20
28.27.Driscoll, Ryan Korts, Andrew SO-2SR-4St. John FisherBlue Mtn XC Camp10:14.33 11:19.30
29.2.Full, Kyle Grossman, Riley SO-2 AlfredRoberts Wesleyan0:10:14.92 10:14.98
30.18.Moreano, Sebastian Sayre, Matthew JR-3FreshmanRITRoberts Wesleyan10:14.98 9:00.746
31.31.English, Ryan O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie SO-2FR-1St. John FisherUnattached31:10:28.305 9:21.7359
32.1.Howard, Kevin Loce, Stephen FR-1JR-3Oswego StateSUNY Geneseo11:19.30 9:18.81
33.5.Brandl, Anthony Erickson, JackSO-2JR-3AlfredSt. John Fisher30:12:03.3083 10:14.33
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.18.Ottolini, Josiah Ottolini, Josiah SR-4FR-1Roberts WesleyanBlue Mtn XC Camp4:08:45.1469:21.7319
2.24.Grossman, Riley Murphy, Brendan SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo28:08:50.818 12:08:56.82
3.10.Cannon, Nathan Sayre, Matthew SR-4SR-4Roberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo8:51.7019:21.7319
4.13.Andrews, Nick Crawford, KenFR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo12:08:56.82 9:06.078
6.2.Sayre, Matthew Trawick, Sam JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan9:00.74 9:18.811
7.3.Sutton, Lucas Ottolini, Josiah SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoBlue Mtn XC Camp9:06.078 9:08.3543
9.7.Belfatto, Anthony Crawford, KenSR-4JR-3CanisiusSUNY Geneseo9:08.35439:08.3543
10.17.Farnham, Bradley Grossman, Riley JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo9:09.647 9:10.420
11.16.Trawick, Sam Weiner, Griffin JR-3SR-4RochesterBlue Mtn XC Camp9:10.034:08:45.146
12.4.O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Andrews, Nick JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoRochester9:10.420 9:09.647
13.9.Murphy, Brendan Grossman, Riley JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo11:09:15.29809:21.7319
14.12.Crawford, KenTrawick, Sam  JR-3Blue Mtn XC CampSUNY Geneseo9:18.8119:10.420
16.14.Korts, Andrew Trawick, Sam FR-1JR-3RochesterRochester9:21.73199:21.7319
17.4.Engel, Patrick O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan9:22.799:00.74
18.17.Loce, Stephen Sayre, Matthew SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo57:09:24.4879:42.69
24.17.Weiner, Griffin Weiner, Griffin FR-1JR-3RochesterSUNY Geneseo9:42.694:08:45.146
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.23.Demo, Connor Howard, Kevin SO-2JR-3Roberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo36:08:59.696331:09:07.215
8.27.Forino, Bryan Johnson, Joshua JR-3 Roberts WesleyanRoadkill Racing31:09:07.21553:09:41.6321
15.20.Betts, James Betts, James SR-4SO-2Roberts WesleyanSt. John Fisher9:20.0019:28.89
19.27.Johnson, Joshua Forino, Bryan SO-2FR-1Roberts WesleyanOswego State9:28.899:32.1228
20.8.Linares, Logan Forino, Bryan FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher29:09:31.9136:08:59.6963
21.22.Winters-Bona, Gabriel English, Ryan FR-1FR-1Oswego StateAlfred9:32.12289:55.22
22.20.Bathgate, Gavin Moreano, Sebastian FR-1SR-4Alfred StateSUNY Geneseo9:38.166621:10:14.984
23.31.Ballay, Nathan Driscoll, Ryan FR-1JR-3RITRIT53:09:41.632110:14.3393
25.27.Raymond, Sean Roberts, Jacob JR-3SO-2AlfredSt. John Fisher9:55.2256:11:19.30
26.15.Roberts, Jacob Demo, Connor FreshmanSO-2UnattachedAlfred10:09.046012:03.306
27.31.Erickson, JackBetts, James  FR-1Roadkill RacingSt. John Fisher10:11.2010:09.0460
28.26.Driscoll, Ryan Ballay, Nathan SO-2SO-2St. John FisherRoberts Wesleyan10:14.339310:11.20
29.21.Full, Kyle Howard, Kevin SO-2SO-2AlfredRoberts Wesleyan8:10:14.928610:09.0460
30.25.Moreano, Sebastian Linares, Logan JR-3SR-4RITSt. John Fisher21:10:14.98410:14.3393
31.30.English, Ryan Linares, Logan SO-2FR-1St. John FisherSt. John Fisher10:28.30131:09:07.215
32.21.Howard, Kevin Moreano, Sebastian FR-1JR-3Oswego StateAlfred56:11:19.3029:09:31.91
33.25.Brandl, Anthony Ballay, Nathan SO-2FR-1AlfredSt. John Fisher12:03.30656:11:19.30