February 1, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA B NCCAA NAIA A

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Highsmith, Jordan Downey, John FR-1JR-3Indiana TechFerris State5421.83 823.471
2.44.Warner, Michael Barnett, Clint FR-1FR-1Indiana TechDuPage721.9164 3526.58
3.24.Peter, Barthelemy Luginbuhl, Robert SR-4SR-4Indiana TechCalvin722.07 0823.59
4. Mcleod, Chale Chavalia, Tyler SR-4SO-2Indiana TechDavenport22.109 3526.58
5.38.Green, John Vazquez, Juan SO-2SO-2GraceLewis722.3721 DQ
6.23.Grady, Colin Brawner, Paul SO-2SR-4DavenportOlivet6622.404 6622.404
7.8.Sakeuh, Matthew Brown, Ian SO-2FR-1TaylorSt. Francis (Ill.)2322.49 522.76
8.38.Schmidt, Jacob Brown, Kenny SO-2FR-1HillsdaleTrine522.541 24.169
9.22.Kocanda, Reese Davis, Josh SO-2FR-1LewisDavenport122.5921 922.916
10.41.DeBolt, Will Mcleod, Chale FR-1FR-1LewisTaylor0722.66 725.37
11.29.Williams, Ben Brown, Jibreel FR-1FR-1TrineGrace622.72 23.554
12.38.Root, Jacob Reiman, Patrick SR-4SO-2TrineDavenport522.76 122.5921
13. Davis, Josh Feldpausch, Travis SO-2SO-2TrineTaylor022.82 3526.58
14.29.Meyer, Cole Herring, Tommy FR-1JR-3TaylorGrace922.916 721.9164
15.43.Gladieux, Jake Schmidt, Jacob FR-1SO-2TrineOlivet22.933 122.5921
16.16.Brown, Ian Doyle, Camden SR-4SO-2HillsdaleGrand Valley St.622.939 922.916
17.36.Menapace, Ben Mcleod, Chale SO-2SO-2Ferris StateDavenport23.026 622.72
18.47.Brown, Jibreel Hoskins, Craig JR-3SR-4LewisOlivet8123.100 622.939
19.19.Brown, Jordon Salek, Austin FR-1FR-1OlivetDuPage623.212 22.933
20.19.Brawner, Paul Gladieux, Jake SO-2 GraceGrand Valley St.523.25 7426.2024
21.11.Mitchell, Issiac Lee, Matthew FR-1FR-1GraceOlivet223.3218 3523.8731
22.47.Robertson, Brett Foster, Justin SO-2SR-4Ferris StateGrand Valley St.9723.405 124.18
23.26.Alberdi, David Brown, Kenny JR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.Lewis223.419 223.419
24.7.DeJonge, Corbin Armand, Xavier SO-2FR-1DavenportGrace23.437 724.185
25.6.Swanson, Connor Swanson, Connor FR-1FR-1LewisOlivet523.459 223.419
26.19.Hammel-Brown, Zach DeJonge, Corbin SR-4SO-2DavenportDavenport823.471 23.66
27.37.Wade, Alijah Salek, Austin FR-1SO-2GraceFerris State623.513 23.94
28.43.Reed, William Brown, Ian FR-1SO-2OlivetTrine23.554 523.459
29.10.Chavalia, Tyler Robinson, Jordan JR-3SeniorOlivetDavenport0823.59 25.228
30.21.Szylak, Timmy Mitchell, Issiac FR-1 DuPageGrace4923.6144 9723.405
31.44.Doyle, Camden Luginbuhl, Robert JR-3FR-1TrineDavenport423.64 DQ
32.8.Mykulyanych, Andrew Downey, John FR-1JR-3DuPageFerris State23.66 724.185
33.23.Armand, Xavier Brown, Jibreel FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.DuPage5923.77 823.471
34. Vazquez, Juan Wade, Alijah FR-1SO-2DavenportSt. Francis (Ill.)3523.8731 2322.49
35.31.Bellows, Kalob Maroya, GlenSO-2FR-1Grand Valley St.Olivet123.8815 725.37
36.1.Herring, Tommy Alberdi, David SO-2FR-1DavenportOlivet23.94 5923.77
37.27.Sandstedt, Jack Gladieux, Jake FR-1FR-1DavenportGrace23.9968 623.513
38.6.Hill, Brendan Luginbuhl, Robert FR-1JR-3DuPageLewis24.00 721.9164
39.31.Maroya, GlenBrown, Ian  SR-4Indiana Tech DevelopmentalLewis6424.01 6424.01
40.1.Christina, Michael Williams, Ben SeniorFR-1UnattachedOlivet24.1227 522.541
41.7.Foster, Justin Hoskins, Craig FR-1FR-1TaylorOlivet24.169 325.170
42.32.Little, Roosevelt Hammond, Cater FR-1FR-1DavenportIndiana Tech Developmental724.185 23.026
43.33.Feldpausch, Travis Brown, Ian FR-1SO-2Ferris StateDavenport124.18 2322.49
44.28.Gee, Harold Hoskins, Craig SO-2SO-2CalvinDavenport1624.326 3525.908
45.32.Salek, Austin Chavalia, Tyler FR-1FR-1DuPageGrace0024.355 24.00
46.9.Soerens, Wyatt Tasneem, Daniel FR-1JR-3CalvinGrace1324.613 6424.01
47.44.Hammond, Cater Johnson, Kobe FR-1FR-1CalvinUnattached6025.022 622.939
48.4.Tasneem, Daniel Gladieux, Jake FR-1FR-1DuPageSt. Francis (Ill.)325.170 523.25
49.48.Johnson, Kobe Hill, Brendan FR-1FR-1TrineGrace25.228 23.437
50.18.Reiman, Patrick Gladieux, Jake FR-1FR-1DuPageIndiana Tech725.37 23.554
51. Downey, John Highsmith, Jordan FR-1FR-1OlivetOlivet3525.908 0935.2586
52.2.Robinson, Jordan Bellows, Kalob SO-2JR-3OlivetGrand Valley St.7426.2024 623.212
53.36.Luginbuhl, Robert Maroya, GlenFR-1FR-1OlivetTrine026.5745 026.5745
54.9.Braak, Samuel Hill, Brendan SO-2FR-1CalvinOlivet3526.58 DQ
55.50.Lee, Matthew Warner, Michael SO-2FR-1DuPageDavenport0935.2586 23.66
 8.Barnett, Clint Armand, Xavier SO-2FR-1Grand Valley St.Indiana TechDQ 1324.613
 36.Hoskins, Craig Meyer, Cole JR-3JR-3DavenportSt. Francis (Ill.)DQ 24.1227
 54.Brown, Kenny Bellows, Kalob JR-3SO-2St. Francis (Ill.)UnattachedDQ 721.9164
 25.Bailey, Davual Lee, Matthew FR-1FR-1St. Francis (Ill.)Indiana TechDQ 523.459
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.3.3.Highsmith, Jordan Warner, Michael Highsmith, Jordan Warner, Michael FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Indiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana Tech1121.83 3421.91 3421.91 7722.07
2.2.1.2.Warner, Michael Highsmith, Jordan Highsmith, Jordan Warner, Michael FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Indiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana Tech3421.91 7722.071121.83 3421.91
3.1.2.2.Peter, Barthelemy Warner, Michael Peter, Barthelemy Highsmith, Jordan SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Indiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana Tech7722.071121.83 1121.83 7722.07
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4. 10. 4.6.Gladieux, Jake Grady, Colin Gladieux, Jake Mcleod, Chale Mcleod, Chale Mcleod, Chale FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2TrineDavenportLewisLewisIndiana TechTrineDQ222.9335322.4037022.66207022.1052DQ
4.12.10.12.6.15.Root, Jacob Gladieux, Jake DeBolt, Will Mcleod, Chale Grady, Colin Brown, Kenny SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2DavenportDavenportLewisLewisDavenportTrine222.93322.7685322.40322.7685322.4037022.1052
6.10.6.15.10. DeBolt, Will Grady, Colin Grady, Colin Mcleod, Chale DeBolt, Will Brown, Kenny JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3DavenportTrineTrineTrineLewisTrine5322.40322.7687022.1052222.9337022.66207022.1052
4.6.4. 12.6.Gladieux, Jake Root, Jacob Root, Jacob DeBolt, Will Root, Jacob Root, Jacob JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3TrineLewisLewisSt. Francis (Ill.)TrineDavenport222.9337022.1052222.93322.76822.7687022.6620
6.10.12.10.15.12.Brown, Kenny Root, Jacob Root, Jacob Gladieux, Jake Gladieux, Jake Root, Jacob SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2TrineIndiana TechTrineLewisTrineTrine22.7685322.4037022.66207022.1052222.933222.933
4.10. 4. 10.Grady, Colin DeBolt, Will DeBolt, Will Grady, Colin Brown, Kenny DeBolt, Will FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1TrineTrineTrineLewisSt. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)7022.10527022.66207022.1052DQDQDQ
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.5.39.7.7.8.Menapace, Ben Green, John Maroya, GlenGreen, John Green, John Maroya, GlenSO-2SO-2 SO-2 SO-2Ferris StateGraceTrineTrineHillsdaleIndiana Tech Developmental22.3740 22.3740 022.820424.01022.8209122.499
5.7.7.8.17.17.Davis, Josh Sakeuh, Matthew Maroya, GlenSchmidt, Jacob Sakeuh, Matthew Davis, Josh SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Indiana Tech DevelopmentalTaylorTaylorTrineFerris StateTaylor424.019122.499022.82022.3740 9122.499022.820
17.8.39.7.39.7.Schmidt, Jacob Schmidt, Jacob Schmidt, Jacob Sakeuh, Matthew Green, John Menapace, Ben SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2 SO-2TaylorHillsdaleGraceFerris StateTrineGrace022.820522.54622.3740 9122.4999122.499522.546
8.13.7.7.17.8.Maroya, GlenDavis, Josh Sakeuh, Matthew Maroya, GlenSakeuh, Matthew Davis, Josh  SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2GraceTrineIndiana Tech DevelopmentalTrineIndiana Tech DevelopmentalTrine424.01022.820022.8209122.49922.3740 9122.499
17.17.17.13.5.5.Sakeuh, Matthew Menapace, Ben Davis, Josh Green, John Green, John Sakeuh, Matthew SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2 SO-2HillsdaleFerris StateTaylorGraceTrineHillsdale9122.49923.0205022.82022.3740 022.820424.01
7.39.8.13.39.7.Menapace, Ben Maroya, GlenSakeuh, Matthew Maroya, GlenDavis, Josh Schmidt, Jacob SO-2 SO-2 SO-2SO-2Ferris StateIndiana Tech DevelopmentalGraceFerris StateTrineIndiana Tech Developmental522.546424.0122.3740 022.82023.02059122.499
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.18.Kocanda, Reese Kocanda, Reese SO-2JR-3LewisLewis3122.59573122.5957
11. Williams, Ben Brown, Jibreel FR-1FR-1TrineSt. Francis (Ill.)22.7203122.5957
18.11.Brown, Jibreel Bailey, Davual JR-3SO-2LewisSt. Francis (Ill.)9323.109323.10
23.9.Alberdi, David Alberdi, David JR-3FR-1Grand Valley St.Trine23.4123.41
 11.Bailey, Davual Brown, Jibreel FR-1JR-3St. Francis (Ill.)LewisDQ3122.5957
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.20.Meyer, Cole Meyer, Cole FR-1FR-1TaylorTaylor5422.9122.933
16.20.Brown, Ian Brawner, Paul SR-4SR-4HillsdaleDavenport22.93322.933
20.16.Brawner, Paul Brawner, Paul SO-2SO-2GraceDavenport523.2505422.91
24.14.DeJonge, Corbin Meyer, Cole SO-2SO-2DavenportDavenport223.4348223.4348
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
43.22.22.43.Christina, Michael Robertson, Brett Wade, Alijah Robertson, Brett FR-1SO-2FR-1SeniorUnattachedFerris StateUnattachedFerris StateDQ523.40197223.514024.1209
 27.22.22.Reed, William Wade, Alijah Reed, William Robertson, Brett SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1GraceGraceUnattachedGrand Valley St.7223.517223.511324.180523.5523
 28.43.28.Reed, William Reed, William Robertson, Brett Reed, William FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Ferris StateOlivetGrand Valley St.Olivet523.4019523.55234024.12091324.180
40.40.43.22.Feldpausch, Travis Christina, Michael Christina, Michael Barnett, Clint FR-1SeniorFR-1SO-2OlivetUnattachedGraceGrand Valley St.7223.514024.1209523.5523523.4019
40.43. 22.Reed, William Feldpausch, Travis Feldpausch, Travis Feldpausch, Travis SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1UnattachedFerris StateFerris StateUnattachedDQ1324.180523.4019523.4019
28. 40.28.Barnett, Clint Barnett, Clint Christina, Michael Christina, Michael SO-2SO-2SeniorSO-2GraceGrand Valley St.Ferris StateUnattached523.4019DQ7223.51523.5523
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.41.21.25.Brown, Jordon Mitchell, Issiac Mitchell, Issiac Mitchell, Issiac FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1OlivetDavenportOlivetOlivet23.2123.5920123.325023.4527
21.41.29. Mitchell, Issiac Brown, Jordon Brown, Jordon Hoskins, Craig FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GraceDavenportOlivetDavenport123.32523.2123.5920224.16
25.21.25.41.Swanson, Connor Hoskins, Craig Brown, Jordon Brown, Jordon FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3LewisTaylorGraceGrace023.4527224.1623.5920123.325
29.21.19.29.Chavalia, Tyler Mitchell, Issiac Chavalia, Tyler Brown, Jordon JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1OlivetTaylorDavenportDavenport23.592023.5920DQ23.21
41.21.25. Foster, Justin Mitchell, Issiac Brown, Jordon Swanson, Connor FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TaylorGraceDavenportGrace224.1623.5920DQ224.16
 25.29.21.Hoskins, Craig Foster, Justin Hoskins, Craig Mitchell, Issiac JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1DavenportGraceGraceOlivetDQDQ224.16DQ
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
26.33.Hammel-Brown, Zach Bellows, Kalob SR-4SO-2DavenportDavenport423.4766423.4766
33.33.Armand, Xavier Hammel-Brown, Zach FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.Davenport23.77623.949
34.34.Vazquez, Juan Hammel-Brown, Zach FR-1FR-1DavenportGrand Valley St.23.87223.872
35.35.Bellows, Kalob Herring, Tommy SO-2FR-1Grand Valley St.Davenport823.887123.99
36.26.Herring, Tommy Bellows, Kalob SO-2FR-1DavenportDavenport623.949123.99
37.35.Sandstedt, Jack Bellows, Kalob FR-1SO-2DavenportGrand Valley St.123.99823.887
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
31.50.50.Doyle, Camden Reiman, Patrick Reiman, Patrick JR-3FR-1JR-3TrineDuPageDuPage723.6450723.645024.00
38.44.38.Hill, Brendan Gee, Harold Doyle, Camden FR-1FR-1JR-3DuPageDuPageCalvin24.00723.645025.37
44.44.38.Gee, Harold Gee, Harold Doyle, Camden SO-2FR-1FR-1CalvinTrineDuPage5024.32465024.32465024.3246
50.31.50.Reiman, Patrick Doyle, Camden Gee, Harold FR-1JR-3JR-3DuPageCalvinDuPage25.3724.00723.6450
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.48.42.32.32.32.Szylak, Timmy Hammond, Cater Szylak, Timmy Tasneem, Daniel Little, Roosevelt Tasneem, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DuPageDuPageDuPageCalvinDuPageDuPage123.615123.615423.66123.615423.6625.0257
32.47.47.48.42.47.Mykulyanych, Andrew Tasneem, Daniel Szylak, Timmy Hammond, Cater Szylak, Timmy Tasneem, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DuPageDuPageDuPageDavenportDuPageDuPage423.6625.0257423.66423.666324.1825.0257
42.48.48.47.48.32.Little, Roosevelt Little, Roosevelt Tasneem, Daniel Little, Roosevelt Tasneem, Daniel Hammond, Cater FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DavenportDuPageDuPageDuPageDuPageCalvin6324.1825.025725.025725.0257425.1716425.1716
47.42.42.47.47.42.Hammond, Cater Szylak, Timmy Hammond, Cater Szylak, Timmy Hammond, Cater Hammond, Cater FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CalvinDuPageDuPageDuPageDuPageDuPage25.0257423.6625.0257123.6156324.18423.66
48.30.47.47.42.48.Tasneem, Daniel Hammond, Cater Szylak, Timmy Szylak, Timmy Mykulyanych, Andrew Hammond, Cater FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DuPageDavenportCalvinDuPageDuPageDuPage425.1716425.17166324.18423.66425.1716123.615
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
45.45.Salek, Austin Salek, Austin FR-1FR-1DuPageCalvin6224.3523724.613
46.45.Soerens, Wyatt Johnson, Kobe FR-1FR-1CalvinDuPage3724.6136224.352
49.49.Johnson, Kobe Soerens, Wyatt FR-1FR-1TrineTrine725.2276224.352
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
52.51.51.52.Lee, Matthew Downey, John Lee, Matthew Downey, John FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1OlivetOlivetDuPageOlivet35.255425.90435.25546526.57
52.52.53.53.Braak, Samuel Robinson, Jordan Downey, John Luginbuhl, Robert FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2OlivetOlivetOlivetCalvin3926.58926.20926.2025.904
51.53.53.53.Downey, John Luginbuhl, Robert Downey, John Downey, John FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2OlivetOlivetOlivetOlivet25.9046526.576526.57926.20
51.54.52.53.Downey, John Braak, Samuel Robinson, Jordan Luginbuhl, Robert FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2OlivetCalvinOlivetOlivet6526.573926.5835.25546526.57
52.55.51.54.Braak, Samuel Lee, Matthew Braak, Samuel Downey, John FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1OlivetDuPageDuPageOlivet35.255435.255435.2554926.20