February 7, 2020
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Xavier Taylor JR-3 McPherson 6.96 8.70
2 Ameerr Patten FR-1 Hastings 6.97 8.44
3 Carter Price SR-4 York (Neb.) 7.03 7.03
4 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Graceland 7.03 8.09
5 Quashad Washington FR-1 McPherson 7.04 7.11
6 Jordan Wallace JR-3 Sterling 7.12 8.83
7 Emmett Black FR-1 Doane 7.14 6.79
8 Blessing Gwean SR-4 Sterling 7.24 6.45

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Graceland 7.00
2 Ameerr Patten FR-1 Hastings 7.06
3 Xavier Taylor JR-3 McPherson 7.06
4 Blessing Gwean SR-4 Sterling 7.21
5 Carter Price SR-4 York (Neb.) 7.04
6 Jordan Wallace JR-3 Sterling 7.12
7 Quashad Washington FR-1 McPherson 7.14
8 Emmett Black FR-1 Doane 7.16
9 Austin Drake SO-2 Doane 7.17
10 Kodjo Atikpohou FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.28
11 Kolby Bunch-Dennis JR-3 Tabor 7.30
12 Kenny Paetow JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7.37
13 Josh Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7.39
14 Jacob Skinner SO-2 Tabor 7.40
15 Andrew Pereira FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.42
16 Matthew Bouwkamp JR-3 McPherson 7.43
17 Andreus Abner FR-1 Doane 7.45
18 Emmett Freeman FR-1 Graceland 7.48
19 Andy Lyons FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7.53
20 Brandon Grauerholz FR-1 Sterling 7.54
21 Aaron Giannou SR-4 Doane 7.79
22 Spencer Dye FR-1 Graceland 7.83
23 Wesley Pham SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.89
24 Billy Muhizi SO-2 McPherson 8.06
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Xavier Taylor JR-3 McPherson 6.08 6.29 7.06
9 Austin Drake SO-2 Doane 5.24 6.60 7.17
13 Josh Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.43 6.66 7.39
14 Jacob Skinner SO-2 Tabor 8.59 6.15 7.40
15 Andrew Pereira FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.69 6.83 7.42
22 Spencer Dye FR-1 Graceland 5.95 6.50 7.83
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Ameerr Patten FR-1 Hastings 7.06 7.98
6 Jordan Wallace JR-3 Sterling 7.12 5.42
8 Emmett Black FR-1 Doane 7.16 7.31
11 Kolby Bunch-Dennis JR-3 Tabor 7.30 6.87
12 Kenny Paetow JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7.37 7.82
21 Aaron Giannou SR-4 Doane 7.79 8.73
23 Wesley Pham SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.89 6.71
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Blessing Gwean SR-4 Sterling 7.21
16 Matthew Bouwkamp JR-3 McPherson 7.43
18 Emmett Freeman FR-1 Graceland 7.48
20 Brandon Grauerholz FR-1 Sterling 7.54
24 Billy Muhizi SO-2 McPherson 8.06
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Graceland 7.70 7.63 7.00
5 Carter Price SR-4 York (Neb.) 5.92 5.35 7.04
7 Quashad Washington FR-1 McPherson 6.36 7.36 7.14
10 Kodjo Atikpohou FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.23 5.97 7.28
17 Andreus Abner FR-1 Doane 7.23 9.02 7.45
19 Andy Lyons FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.42 7.38 7.53