January 18, 2020
|
Otterbein College-Rike Center - Westerville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAC OAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Fabio Inaba SO-2 Rio Grande 23.64
2 John Pyles   Unattached 23.74
3 Noah Paris SO-2 Heidelberg 23.78
4 Cameron Klauke FR-1 John Carroll 23.79
5 Jacob Coplin SR-4 Denison 24.06
6 Keith Cartwright FR-1 Case Western 24.09
7 Holden Fritz FR-1 Rio Grande 24.19
8 Keith Roberts FR-1 Case Western 24.20
9 Jordan Bost-Floyd FR-1 Otterbein 24.21
10 Corey King SO-2 Case Western 24.32
11 Darius Inzar JR-3 Case Western 24.35
12 Faheem Gilbert SO-2 Shawnee State 24.37
13 Dominic Oddo SR-4 Case Western 24.40
14 Lucas Tilford FR-1 Case Western 24.44
15 Matt Jarzab FR-1 Otterbein 24.48
16 Lance Tobasky FR-1 Denison 24.60
17 DJim Rene FR-1 Wittenberg 24.65
18 Chase McClay FR-1 Rio Grande 24.65
19 Jack Ruddy SR-4 Denison 24.65
20 Angelo Ricci FR-1 Denison 24.69
21 Charlie Webb FR-1 Denison 24.87
22 Gene Nobles SO-2 Wittenberg 24.95
23 Eli Fragnoli FR-1 Case Western 25.05
24 Kyle Hou FR-1 Denison 25.14
25 Sam Jenkins JR-3 Case Western 25.23
26 Azad Robinson SO-2 Wittenberg 25.25
27 Alex Pallozzi FR-1 Case Western 25.29
28 Hilton Sanchez FR-1 Denison 25.50
29 Peter Chin FR-1 Case Western 25.50
30 Toshiyuki Yano FR-1 Denison 25.60
31 Blaiden Kirk   Unattached 25.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Fabio Inaba SO-2 Rio Grande 23.64
4 Cameron Klauke FR-1 John Carroll 23.79
5 Jacob Coplin SR-4 Denison 24.06
12 Faheem Gilbert SO-2 Shawnee State 24.37
24 Kyle Hou FR-1 Denison 25.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Noah Paris SO-2 Heidelberg 23.78
11 Darius Inzar JR-3 Case Western 24.35
13 Dominic Oddo SR-4 Case Western 24.40
19 Jack Ruddy SR-4 Denison 24.65
20 Angelo Ricci FR-1 Denison 24.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 John Pyles   Unattached 23.74
9 Jordan Bost-Floyd FR-1 Otterbein 24.21
15 Matt Jarzab FR-1 Otterbein 24.48
17 DJim Rene FR-1 Wittenberg 24.65
21 Charlie Webb FR-1 Denison 24.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Lucas Tilford FR-1 Case Western 24.44
16 Lance Tobasky FR-1 Denison 24.60
26 Azad Robinson SO-2 Wittenberg 25.25
28 Hilton Sanchez FR-1 Denison 25.50
31 Blaiden Kirk   Unattached 25.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Corey King SO-2 Case Western 24.32
22 Gene Nobles SO-2 Wittenberg 24.95
29 Peter Chin FR-1 Case Western 25.50
30 Toshiyuki Yano FR-1 Denison 25.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Keith Roberts FR-1 Case Western 24.20
18 Chase McClay FR-1 Rio Grande 24.65
25 Sam Jenkins JR-3 Case Western 25.23
27 Alex Pallozzi FR-1 Case Western 25.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Keith Cartwright FR-1 Case Western 24.09
7 Holden Fritz FR-1 Rio Grande 24.19
23 Eli Fragnoli FR-1 Case Western 25.05