January 18, 2020
|
Otterbein College-Rike Center - Westerville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAC OAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Deven Ward JR-3 John Carroll 6.97
2 Faheem Gilbert SO-2 Shawnee State 7.17
3 Jonathan Haling SR-4 Case Western 7.20
4 Mick Doyle FR-1 John Carroll 7.22
5 John Pyles   Unattached 7.30
6 Keith Cartwright FR-1 Case Western 7.31
7 Noah Paris SO-2 Heidelberg 7.33

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Deven Ward JR-3 John Carroll 7.06
2 Juan Perez SO-2 Case Western 7.06
3 Jonathan Haling SR-4 Case Western 7.19
4 Faheem Gilbert SO-2 Shawnee State 7.21
5 Keith Cartwright FR-1 Case Western 7.26
6 Noah Paris SO-2 Heidelberg 7.34
7 John Pyles   Unattached 7.26
8 Mick Doyle FR-1 John Carroll 7.27
9 Hayden Snow SR-4 John Carroll 7.28
10 Musa Hakim Jr. JR-3 Case Western 7.28
11 Tyler Boales SO-2 Otterbein 7.29
12 Lucas Tilford FR-1 Case Western 7.29
13 James Ervin II SO-2 Heidelberg 7.32
14 Nick Meek   Athletic Pathways 7.32
15 Ben Baierl FR-1 Case Western 7.34
16 Tyler Branton SR-4 Wittenberg 7.34
17 Grant Shepardson SO-2 Wittenberg 7.35
18 Holden Fritz FR-1 Rio Grande 7.36
19 Cameron Klauke FR-1 John Carroll 7.36
20 Maurice Graham JR-3 Wittenberg 7.38
21 Brandon Johnson SR-4 Wittenberg 7.38
22 Liam Johnston   Athletic Pathways 7.39
23 Eli Fragnoli FR-1 Case Western 7.42
24 Fabio Inaba SO-2 Rio Grande 7.42
25 Darius Inzar JR-3 Case Western 7.44
26 Masen Penley FR-1 Heidelberg 7.45
27 Alex Pallozzi FR-1 Case Western 7.46
28 Jordan Bost-Floyd FR-1 Otterbein 7.49
29 Matt Jarzab FR-1 Otterbein 7.50
30 Jacob Coplin SR-4 Denison 7.51
31 Kyle Hou FR-1 Denison 7.52
32 Corey King SO-2 Case Western 7.53
33 Angelo Ricci FR-1 Denison 7.54
34 Chayce Schaub FR-1 Heidelberg 7.58
35 Azad Robinson SO-2 Wittenberg 7.63
36 Peter Chin FR-1 Case Western 7.64
37 Ken Suen FR-1 Case Western 7.64
38 Toshiyuki Yano FR-1 Denison 7.68
39 Hilton Sanchez FR-1 Denison 7.78
40 Tyler Webb SO-2 Shawnee State 7.79
41 Jordan Grimes FR-1 Wittenberg 7.82
42 Travis Hunt FR-1 Rio Grande 7.92
43 Blaiden Kirk   Unattached 8.00
44 Justin Riley FR-1 Heidelberg 8.06
45 David Blakely   Unattached 8.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jonathan Haling SR-4 Case Western 7.19
8 Mick Doyle FR-1 John Carroll 7.27
12 Lucas Tilford FR-1 Case Western 7.29
14 Nick Meek   Athletic Pathways 7.32
18 Holden Fritz FR-1 Rio Grande 7.36
23 Eli Fragnoli FR-1 Case Western 7.42
37 Ken Suen FR-1 Case Western 7.64
42 Travis Hunt FR-1 Rio Grande 7.92
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Keith Cartwright FR-1 Case Western 7.26
7 John Pyles   Unattached 7.26
9 Hayden Snow SR-4 John Carroll 7.28
17 Grant Shepardson SO-2 Wittenberg 7.35
27 Alex Pallozzi FR-1 Case Western 7.46
41 Jordan Grimes FR-1 Wittenberg 7.82
43 Blaiden Kirk   Unattached 8.00
45 David Blakely   Unattached 8.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Faheem Gilbert SO-2 Shawnee State 7.21
10 Musa Hakim Jr. JR-3 Case Western 7.28
13 James Ervin II SO-2 Heidelberg 7.32
15 Ben Baierl FR-1 Case Western 7.34
28 Jordan Bost-Floyd FR-1 Otterbein 7.49
32 Corey King SO-2 Case Western 7.53
34 Chayce Schaub FR-1 Heidelberg 7.58
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Noah Paris SO-2 Heidelberg 7.34
22 Liam Johnston   Athletic Pathways 7.39
24 Fabio Inaba SO-2 Rio Grande 7.42
26 Masen Penley FR-1 Heidelberg 7.45
30 Jacob Coplin SR-4 Denison 7.51
35 Azad Robinson SO-2 Wittenberg 7.63
40 Tyler Webb SO-2 Shawnee State 7.79
44 Justin Riley FR-1 Heidelberg 8.06
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Juan Perez SO-2 Case Western 7.06
11 Tyler Boales SO-2 Otterbein 7.29
20 Maurice Graham JR-3 Wittenberg 7.38
25 Darius Inzar JR-3 Case Western 7.44
33 Angelo Ricci FR-1 Denison 7.54
36 Peter Chin FR-1 Case Western 7.64
39 Hilton Sanchez FR-1 Denison 7.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Deven Ward JR-3 John Carroll 7.06
16 Tyler Branton SR-4 Wittenberg 7.34
19 Cameron Klauke FR-1 John Carroll 7.36
21 Brandon Johnson SR-4 Wittenberg 7.38
29 Matt Jarzab FR-1 Otterbein 7.50
31 Kyle Hou FR-1 Denison 7.52
38 Toshiyuki Yano FR-1 Denison 7.68