January 31 - February 1, 2020
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.15.Twine, Hanna Spence, Katharine SO-2SR-4South CarolinaGeorgia Southern27:17:26.1180 22:45.0429
2.7.Dwyer, Grace Lalwani, Angela SR-4 FurmanBrewton-Parker40:17:29.1876 DNF
3.21.Wilson, Brooke Clayton, Isabel JR-3SR-4South CarolinaGeorgia Southern17:31.508 19:22.642
4.13.Stephenson, Jennifer Willemse, Zanelle SR-4SR-4FurmanFurman17:31.955 18:58.115
5.13.Nagwandala , Merabu Stephenson, Jennifer SO-2SR-4Georgia SouthernNewberry54:17:46.65 18:17.464
6.2.Weaver, Bethany Clayton, Isabel SR-4SO-2East CarolinaSouth Carolina18:12.488 24:49.6168
7.27.Schoen, Taryn Clayton, Isabel JR-3FR-1WoffordBrewton-Parker18:17.464 22:59.1631
8.6.Triskett, AllisonJarriel, Rachel SO-2Raleigh Distance ProjectGeorgia Southern32:18:18.274 25:20:02.5549
9.25.Young, Cheyenne Henry, Ambria FR-1 South CarolinaWebber18:22.082 19:18:48.01
10.12.McGrath , Sarah-Sims Nagwandala , Merabu SR-4FR-1South CarolinaCharleston Southern13:18:26.251 19:22.642
11. Fortin, Heidi Wilson, Brooke FR-1SR-4CitadelSouth Carolina19:18:48.01 32:18:18.274
12.3.Joseph, Mary Dwyer, Grace FR-1 South CarolinaEast Carolina18:57.363 18:12.488
13.22.Willemse, Zanelle Miller, Casey SO-2JR-3Charleston SouthernSouth Carolina18:58.115 20:09.3581
14.19.Adams , Morgan Miller, Casey JR-3JR-3South CarolinaSouth Carolina19:09.758 42:20:34.2360
15.15.Clark, Kendal Wilson, Brooke JR-3SO-2WebberFurman27:19:14.8313 DNF
16.15.Gray, Josie Fortin, Heidi SR-4SO-2Embry-RiddleCitadel19:22.642 20:09.3581
17.9.Wolfe, Grace McGrath , Sarah-Sims FR-1FR-1CitadelRaleigh Distance Project59:19:27.8931 13:18:26.251
18.8.Allen, Maggie Stephenson, Jennifer JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleCharleston Southern25:20:02.5549 22:59.1631
19. Miller, Casey Miller, Casey JR-3SR-4CitadelCharleston Southern20:09.3581 DNF
20.26.Spence, Katharine Weaver, Bethany FR-1FR-1CokerEmbry-Riddle42:20:34.2360 27:19:14.8313
21.15.Ducharme, Adriana Nagwandala , Merabu FR-1JR-3Georgia SouthernEmbry-Riddle47:21:38.2678 DNF
22.2.Clayton, Isabel Nagwandala , Merabu SO-2SO-2Georgia SouthernWofford21:46.41 59:19:27.8931
23.27.Jarriel, RachelAllen, Maggie  JR-3Brewton-ParkerPresbyterian22:45.0429 18:57.363
24.4.Bouwkamp, Anne Allen, Maggie JR-3SO-2NewberryEmbry-Riddle22:59.1631 22:59.1631
25.20.Garcia , Karen Joseph, Mary   Brewton-ParkerRaleigh Distance Project39:23:09.4637 42:20:34.2360
26.22.Henry, Ambria Winn, Abigayle SO-2SR-4PaineBrewton-Parker24:49.6168 21:46.41
27.15.Winn, Abigayle Adams , Morgan JR-3JR-3PresbyterianCitadel33:26:49.34 32:18:18.274
 21.Lalwani, Angela Clayton, Isabel SO-2FR-1BenedictSouth CarolinaDNF 42:20:34.2360
 6.Williams, Montana Clayton, Isabel FR-1FR-1UNAT-PaineCharleston SouthernDNF 13:18:26.251
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.Twine, Hanna Twine, Hanna SO-2SO-2South CarolinaEast Carolina17:26.11018:12.48
2.13.Dwyer, Grace Stephenson, Jennifer SR-4FR-1FurmanFurman17:29.18018:18.273
3.10.Wilson, Brooke Stephenson, Jennifer JR-3 South CarolinaEmbry-Riddle56:17:31.50156:17:31.501
4.8.Stephenson, Jennifer Stephenson, Jennifer SR-4SR-4FurmanSouth Carolina17:31.95717:31.957
5.1.Nagwandala , Merabu Triskett, AllisonSO-2SO-2Georgia SouthernSouth Carolina14:17:46.651414:17:46.6514
6.13.Weaver, Bethany Twine, Hanna SR-4SR-4East CarolinaSouth Carolina18:12.4819:22.64
8.13.Triskett, AllisonWeaver, Bethany  SO-2Raleigh Distance ProjectFurman18:18.27318:26.2550
9.3.Young, Cheyenne Stephenson, Jennifer FR-1SO-2South CarolinaFurman18:22.082014:17:46.6514
10.16.McGrath , Sarah-Sims Triskett, AllisonSR-4FR-1South CarolinaGeorgia Southern18:26.255017:31.957
13.16.Willemse, Zanelle Dwyer, Grace SO-2SR-4Charleston SouthernEmbry-Riddle18:58.1156:17:31.501
16.10.Gray, Josie Triskett, AllisonSR-4SR-4Embry-RiddleSouth Carolina19:22.6418:18.273
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.22.Schoen, Taryn Schoen, Taryn JR-3JR-3WoffordCitadel18:17.4614:21:38.26
11.24.Fortin, Heidi Ducharme, Adriana FR-1 CitadelNewberry39:18:48.011222:59.1654
12.23.Joseph, Mary Ducharme, Adriana FR-1FR-1South CarolinaWofford41:18:57.368019:09.751
14.24.Adams , Morgan Allen, Maggie JR-3JR-3South CarolinaNewberry19:09.75121:46.416
18.12.Allen, Maggie Bouwkamp, Anne JR-3 Embry-RiddleGeorgia Southern32:20:02.552522:59.1654
21.21.Ducharme, Adriana Adams , Morgan FR-1JR-3Georgia SouthernBrewton-Parker14:21:38.2614:21:38.26
22.21.Clayton, Isabel Bouwkamp, Anne SO-2JR-3Georgia SouthernSouth Carolina21:46.41641:18:57.3680
23.22.Jarriel, RachelClayton, Isabel  FR-1Brewton-ParkerWofford30:22:45.045641:18:57.3680
24.18.Bouwkamp, Anne Allen, Maggie JR-3JR-3NewberryCitadel22:59.165422:59.1654
5000 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.15.Clark, Kendal Spence, Katharine JR-3SO-2WebberBenedict19:14.83DNF
17.17.Wolfe, Grace Henry, Ambria FR-1SO-2CitadelCitadel19:27.89826:49.34
19. Miller, Casey Henry, Ambria JR-3JR-3CitadelBenedict41:20:09.359841:20:09.3598
20.27.Spence, Katharine Spence, Katharine FR-1FR-1CokerUNAT-Paine20:34.231DNF
25.25.Garcia , Karen Miller, Casey  SO-2Brewton-ParkerCoker54:23:09.4641:20:09.3598
26.27.Henry, Ambria Winn, Abigayle SO-2FR-1PainePresbyterian7:24:49.6181DNF
27.19.Winn, Abigayle Clark, Kendal JR-3SO-2PresbyterianBrewton-Parker26:49.34DNF
 25.Lalwani, Angela Spence, Katharine SO-2FR-1BenedictPaineDNF41:20:09.3598
 26.Williams, Montana Spence, Katharine FR-1SO-2UNAT-PainePaineDNF20:34.231