March 6- 7, 2020
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Yanique Dayle SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.38 10
2 Mercy Ntia-Obong FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.42 8
3 Kadesha Prescott SO-2 Pratt CC 7.48 6
4 Ayla Stanisclaus FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.48 5
5 Nercely Soto FR-1 ASA Miami 7.49 4
6 Rosemary Chukwuma FR-1 South Plains 7.51 3
7 Halutie Hor FR-1 Colby CC 7.60 2
8 Hannah Connell FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.64 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Yanique Dayle SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.40
2 Ayla Stanisclaus FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.43
3 Nercely Soto FR-1 ASA Miami 7.43
4 Mercy Ntia-Obong FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.46
5 Rosemary Chukwuma FR-1 South Plains 7.47
6 Kadesha Prescott SO-2 Pratt CC 7.47
7 Halutie Hor FR-1 Colby CC 7.51
8 Hannah Connell FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.52
9 Aarika Lister SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.53
10 Kelliesha King SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.55
11 T'Nia Riley SO-2 Barton County CC 7.58
12 Shemia Odaine FR-1 Barton County CC 7.58
13 Sedrickia Wynn SO-2 Highland CC 7.58
14 Ockera Myrie FR-1 Hinds CC 7.61
15 Odell Frye FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.61
16 Amya Clarke SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.62
17 Sharikae Campbell SO-2 Barton County CC 7.69
18 Kaleb McDonald FR-1 Butler CC 7.69
19 Jacqueline Pokuaah SO-2 Cloud County CC 7.69
20 Patricia Brown FR-1 Pratt CC 7.75
20 Toshel Goffe FR-1 Butler CC 7.75
22 Tamia Arnold FR-1 BSC-Virginia 7.75
23 Tenae Minor FR-1 BSC-Virginia 7.75
24 Kaylen Johnson FR-1 Meridian CC 7.76
25 Keshana Page FR-1 South Plains 7.77
26 Mone' Octave FR-1 Garden City CC 7.77
27 Kali Flowers FR-1 Allen CC 7.78
28 Camille Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 7.79
29 Shikyla Walcott SO-2 Western Texas College 7.81
29 Chelsey Agyemang FR-1 Western Texas College 7.81
31 Dyashia Colvin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.83
31 Jovanna Gustave FR-1 Western Texas College 7.83
33 Lillie Burnett SO-2 Garden City CC 7.84
34 Sanique Rose FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.84
35 Ayesha Nelson FR-1 Highland CC 7.85
36 Josauni Swisher FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.85
37 Kilani Harvey FR-1 Highland CC 7.86
38 Cortlyn Crawford FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.86
39 Dzarya Penney FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.87
40 Dianisty Bolden FR-1 ASA Miami 7.89
41 Wilishia Ware FR-1 Butler CC 7.90
42 Taneka Ballard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.92
43 Kyla Johnson FR-1 Meridian CC 7.98
44 Synfanie Crudder FR-1 Glendale CC 7.98
45 Tiara Pascal FR-1 Allen CC 8.00
  Nikesha Pierre SO-2 Pratt CC FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kelliesha King SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.55
11 T'Nia Riley SO-2 Barton County CC 7.58
13 Sedrickia Wynn SO-2 Highland CC 7.58
25 Keshana Page FR-1 South Plains 7.77
31 Dyashia Colvin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.83
42 Taneka Ballard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.92
43 Kyla Johnson FR-1 Meridian CC 7.98
  Nikesha Pierre SO-2 Pratt CC FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Rosemary Chukwuma FR-1 South Plains 7.47
7 Halutie Hor FR-1 Colby CC 7.51
9 Aarika Lister SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.53
24 Kaylen Johnson FR-1 Meridian CC 7.76
29 Shikyla Walcott SO-2 Western Texas College 7.81
35 Ayesha Nelson FR-1 Highland CC 7.85
39 Dzarya Penney FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.87
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kadesha Prescott SO-2 Pratt CC 7.47
12 Shemia Odaine FR-1 Barton County CC 7.58
15 Odell Frye FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.61
18 Kaleb McDonald FR-1 Butler CC 7.69
20 Patricia Brown FR-1 Pratt CC 7.75
23 Tenae Minor FR-1 BSC-Virginia 7.75
28 Camille Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 7.79
38 Cortlyn Crawford FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.86
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Yanique Dayle SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.40
8 Hannah Connell FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.52
22 Tamia Arnold FR-1 BSC-Virginia 7.75
27 Kali Flowers FR-1 Allen CC 7.78
33 Lillie Burnett SO-2 Garden City CC 7.84
36 Josauni Swisher FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.85
44 Synfanie Crudder FR-1 Glendale CC 7.98
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ayla Stanisclaus FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.43
3 Nercely Soto FR-1 ASA Miami 7.43
16 Amya Clarke SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.62
29 Chelsey Agyemang FR-1 Western Texas College 7.81
31 Jovanna Gustave FR-1 Western Texas College 7.83
34 Sanique Rose FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.84
40 Dianisty Bolden FR-1 ASA Miami 7.89
41 Wilishia Ware FR-1 Butler CC 7.90
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Mercy Ntia-Obong FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.46
14 Ockera Myrie FR-1 Hinds CC 7.61
17 Sharikae Campbell SO-2 Barton County CC 7.69
19 Jacqueline Pokuaah SO-2 Cloud County CC 7.69
20 Toshel Goffe FR-1 Butler CC 7.75
26 Mone' Octave FR-1 Garden City CC 7.77
37 Kilani Harvey FR-1 Highland CC 7.86
45 Tiara Pascal FR-1 Allen CC 8.00