January 18, 2020
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.18.Bowen, Myah McGowan, Zoe JuniorSR-4UnattachedSouthern Nazarene26.24 127.9941
2.13.Halladay-Meth, Nikole Morgan, Alysa SO-2SO-2Oklahoma CityOklahoma Baptist9626.2401 7028.79
3.34.Dillard, Sydney McGowan, Zoe SophomoreJR-3UnattachedOklahoma City26.500 26.24
4.19.Rodgers, Candis Jones, Alicia SR-4FR-1Oklahoma BaptistUnattached126.9258 228.36
5.8.William, Aaryanna Drapeau, Kelsey FR-1FR-1Midwestern St.Midwestern St.27.033 0328.284
6.26.Dyas, Kaleigh Reyes, Alissa JR-3FR-1Central OklahomaMidwestern St.2127.228 532.7449
7.29.Robertson, Asia Mason, Jasmine FR-1FR-1Midwestern St.Hardin-Simmons27.50 126.9258
8.9.Brice, Breyanna Jones, Alicia SO-2SO-2Southern NazareneOklahoma City5427.52 3930.2327
9.34.Hopkins, Jasmine Oliver, Alexis FR-1JR-3Central OklahomaSouthern Nazarene627.55 28.648
10.29.Tubbs, Beyel Anderle, Sadie JR-3FR-1Oklahoma CitySouthwestern Christian27.60 28.512
11.29.Moore, Jamee Lewis, Chae FR-1SO-2Southern NazareneSouthwestern Christian227.735 7028.79
12.4.Drake, Abrianna McGowan, Zoe JR-3JR-3Southern NazareneOklahoma City1127.8634 729.3455
13.10.Johnson, Destiny Lewis, Chae JR-3SR-4Oklahoma ChristianCentral Oklahoma5927.9022 26.24
14.13.Judge, Diamond Jefferson, Alexis FR-1SR-4LangstonSouthwestern Christian127.9941 27.033
15.29.Fisher, Kendra Hopkins, Jasmine SR-4SO-2Hardin-SimmonsMidwestern St.828.0840 1127.8634
16.29.Joseph , Destiny Moore, Jamee SO-2JR-3Our Lady of the LakeMidwestern St.28.16 227.735
17.23.Rowell, Marquania Reyes, Alissa JR-3SO-2Oklahoma CityUnattached0328.284 128.757
18.19.Jefferson, Alexis Hopkins, Jasmine JR-3FR-1CameronSouthwestern Christian28.302 5927.9022
19.25.Drapeau, Kelsey Hopkins, Jasmine FR-1SO-2Southwestern ChristianSouthwestern Christian228.36 5927.9022
20.36.Mahone, Miracle Joseph , Destiny FR-1FR-1Midwestern St.Midwestern St.28.512 126.9258
21.2.Davis, Dajia Judge, Diamond SO-2SO-2Southern NazareneOklahoma City28.648 7831.8718
22.7.Mason, Jasmine Jefferson, Alexis JR-3JR-3Oklahoma CityHardin-Simmons428.740 0328.284
23.31.Morgan, Alysa Rodgers, Candis JR-3SO-2LangstonSouthwest (N.M.)128.757 627.55
24.22.Wright, Sarah Lewis, Chae FR-1JuniorCameronMidwestern St.7028.79 1127.8634
25.8.McGowan, Zoe Mason, Jasmine SO-2SO-2LangstonOklahoma Baptist129.02 31.4034
26.24.Lewis, Peyton William, Aaryanna FR-1SO-2Midwestern St.Oklahoma City729.3455 331.18
27.34.Washington, Zada Jefferson, Alexis SO-2JR-3Hardin-SimmonsOklahoma City3930.2327 2127.228
28.11.Reyes, Alissa Dyas, Kaleigh FR-1JR-3Oklahoma CityMidwestern St.30.32 127.9941
29.26.Martin, Cara Rodgers, Candis FR-1JR-3Hardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons30.496 33.61
30.34.Lewis, Chae Davis, Dajia SO-2SO-2Southwestern ChristianMidwestern St.231.047 28.302
31.10.Ward, Alexxus Davis, Dajia FR-1FR-1Southwestern ChristianOklahoma City331.18 7028.79
32.5.Jones, Alicia Martin, Cara SR-4JR-3Southwest (N.M.)Our Lady of the Lake9731.33 26.24
33.32.Oliver, Alexis William, Aaryanna FR-1JR-3Southwestern ChristianSouthwestern Christian31.4034 5927.9022
34.29.Anderle, Sadie Washington, Zada FR-1FR-1Midwestern St.Hardin-Simmons7831.8718 2127.228
35.2.Parent, Presley McGowan, Zoe FR-1SophomoreSouthwestern ChristianUnattached532.7449 2127.228
36.8.Muhammad, Kalimah Jones, Alicia JR-3SophomoreSouthwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)33.61 28.512
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.3.1.2.Bowen, Myah Halladay-Meth, Nikole Bowen, Myah Halladay-Meth, Nikole JuniorSophomoreJuniorSO-2UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedOklahoma City726.5080726.50804526.243626.2448
3.2.2.2.Bowen, Myah Bowen, Myah Halladay-Meth, Nikole Halladay-Meth, Nikole JuniorSO-2SO-2JuniorOklahoma CityOklahoma CityOklahoma CityUnattached3626.2448726.50803626.24483626.2448
1.3.3.2.Halladay-Meth, Nikole Bowen, Myah Dillard, Sydney Dillard, Sydney JuniorSO-2SophomoreJuniorUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedOklahoma City3626.24483626.2448726.5080726.5080
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.14.Judge, Diamond Judge, Diamond FR-1FR-1LangstonOklahoma City227.99227.99
17.14.Rowell, Marquania Judge, Diamond JR-3FR-1Oklahoma CityOklahoma City428.28428.28
28.17.Reyes, Alissa Rowell, Marquania FR-1FR-1Oklahoma CityOklahoma City0530.32428.28
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.5.Rodgers, Candis William, Aaryanna SR-4FR-1Oklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist26.923627.0361
5.20.William, Aaryanna Robertson, Asia FR-1JR-3Midwestern St.Central Oklahoma3627.036128.519
6.7.Dyas, Kaleigh Rodgers, Candis JR-3FR-1Central OklahomaMidwestern St.327.221426.92
7.6.Robertson, Asia Rodgers, Candis FR-1FR-1Midwestern St.Midwestern St.5227.5040327.2214
20.5.Mahone, Miracle Robertson, Asia FR-1FR-1Midwestern St.Midwestern St.28.5195227.5040
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.27.10.27.9.27.Washington, Zada Hopkins, Jasmine Washington, Zada Washington, Zada Hopkins, Jasmine Washington, Zada SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Hardin-SimmonsOklahoma CityCentral OklahomaCentral OklahomaCentral OklahomaCentral Oklahoma127.60830.23727.55727.55727.5530.23
27.9.9.10.10.27.Hopkins, Jasmine Hopkins, Jasmine Washington, Zada Washington, Zada Tubbs, Beyel Tubbs, Beyel FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Oklahoma CityHardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsOklahoma CityOklahoma CityCentral Oklahoma30.23127.608127.60830.23127.60830.23
10.27.10.10.27.10.Washington, Zada Washington, Zada Hopkins, Jasmine Washington, Zada Washington, Zada Tubbs, Beyel SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Central OklahomaHardin-SimmonsCentral OklahomaHardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons727.55127.608127.60830.2330.2330.23
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
32.13.32.13.Johnson, Destiny Johnson, Destiny Lewis, Peyton Morgan, Alysa SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Midwestern St.Oklahoma ChristianCameronSouthwest (N.M.)727.90727.9028.75231.33
24.23.32.26.Lewis, Peyton Morgan, Alysa Jones, Alicia Lewis, Peyton FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1LangstonLangstonLangstonLangston228.7928.75228.75231.33
24.24.32.13.Lewis, Peyton Wright, Sarah Wright, Sarah Lewis, Peyton JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Midwestern St.CameronLangstonSouthwest (N.M.)727.90228.79228.7928.752
24.26.26.26.Jones, Alicia Lewis, Peyton Wright, Sarah Jones, Alicia FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3LangstonMidwestern St.LangstonLangston29.34129.34129.34131.33
32.32.26.13.Johnson, Destiny Jones, Alicia Morgan, Alysa Wright, Sarah JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Southwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)Midwestern St.29.34131.3329.34131.33
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.11.Moore, Jamee Moore, Jamee FR-1JR-3Southern NazareneSouthern Nazarene4827.735228.160
12.12.Drake, Abrianna Jefferson, Alexis JR-3JR-3Southern NazareneOur Lady of the Lake27.867327.8673
16.16.Joseph , Destiny Drake, Abrianna SO-2FR-1Our Lady of the LakeCameron5228.1605228.160
18.12.Jefferson, Alexis Moore, Jamee JR-3JR-3CameronOur Lady of the Lake28.30394827.73
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.8.Brice, Breyanna Brice, Breyanna SO-2SR-4Southern NazareneSouthern Nazarene2427.525133.616
15.8.Fisher, Kendra Muhammad, Kalimah SR-4JR-3Hardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons528.080231.871
34.15.Anderle, Sadie Brice, Breyanna FR-1SR-4Midwestern St.Southern Nazarene0231.8710231.871
36.36.Muhammad, Kalimah Fisher, Kendra JR-3FR-1Southwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)133.6162427.525
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.21.Drapeau, Kelsey Lewis, Chae FR-1SO-2Southwestern ChristianLangston528.36054129.0251
21.30.Davis, Dajia McGowan, Zoe SO-2SO-2Southern NazareneSouthwestern Christian28.64494129.0251
25.25.McGowan, Zoe Drapeau, Kelsey SO-2SO-2LangstonLangston4129.0251231.04
30.30.Lewis, Chae Lewis, Chae SO-2FR-1Southwestern ChristianLangston231.04231.04
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
33.31.31.31.33.33.Ward, Alexxus Ward, Alexxus Ward, Alexxus Oliver, Alexis Oliver, Alexis Ward, Alexxus FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern ChristianSouthwestern ChristianSouthwestern ChristianSouthwestern ChristianSouthwestern ChristianSouthwestern Christian1131.18981131.18981131.18981131.1898131.40131.40
33.31.33.31.33.33.Ward, Alexxus Oliver, Alexis Oliver, Alexis Oliver, Alexis Oliver, Alexis Ward, Alexxus FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern ChristianSouthwestern ChristianSouthwestern ChristianSouthwestern ChristianSouthwestern ChristianSouthwestern Christian131.40131.40131.40131.40131.40131.40
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
22.35.22.Mason, Jasmine Martin, Cara Mason, Jasmine JR-3FR-1JR-3Oklahoma CityHardin-SimmonsOklahoma City28.74930.4928.749
29.35.29.Martin, Cara Mason, Jasmine Mason, Jasmine FR-1JR-3JR-3Hardin-SimmonsSouthwestern ChristianOklahoma City30.4928.74928.749
35.29.29.Parent, Presley Parent, Presley Martin, Cara FR-1JR-3FR-1Southwestern ChristianHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons32.742132.742128.749