January 18, 2020
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charles Silmon   Unattached 6.89
2 Ian Thomas JR-3 Oklahoma City 6.91
3 Kimani Gardner JR-3 Oklahoma City 6.91
4 Leslie James FR-1 Oklahoma City 6.94
5 Zachaeus Beard SO-2 Langston 6.97
6 Bryce McConnell SO-2 Oklahoma City 7.07
7 Parnelle Shands FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 7.09
8 Brodrick Duncan Senior Unattached 7.11
9 Edashall Konah SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 7.12
10 John Taylor FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.15
11 Asante Fazarro Sophomore Unattached 7.17
12 Johnathan Gray Junior Unattached 7.18
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charles Silmon   Unattached 6.89
2 Ian Thomas JR-3 Oklahoma City 6.91
4 Leslie James FR-1 Oklahoma City 6.94
5 Zachaeus Beard SO-2 Langston 6.97
6 Bryce McConnell SO-2 Oklahoma City 7.07
7 Parnelle Shands FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 7.09
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kimani Gardner JR-3 Oklahoma City 6.91
8 Brodrick Duncan Senior Unattached 7.11
9 Edashall Konah SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 7.12
10 John Taylor FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.15
11 Asante Fazarro Sophomore Unattached 7.17
12 Johnathan Gray Junior Unattached 7.18

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charles Silmon   Unattached 6.88
2 Ian Thomas JR-3 Oklahoma City 6.94
3 Leslie James FR-1 Oklahoma City 7.00
4 Zachaeus Beard SO-2 Langston 7.00
5 Parnelle Shands FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 7.10
6 Bryce McConnell SO-2 Oklahoma City 7.11
7 Kimani Gardner JR-3 Oklahoma City 7.14
8 John Taylor FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.14
9 Edashall Konah SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 7.17
10 Brodrick Duncan Senior Unattached 7.18
11 Johnathan Gray Junior Unattached 7.18
12 Asante Fazarro Sophomore Unattached 7.18
13 Anthony Nichols SO-2 Southern Nazarene 7.23
13 Geordin Brown Freshman Unattached 7.23
15 Anthony Houston II Senior Unattached 7.25
16 Darren Ross   Unattached 7.27
17 Jacob White FR-1 LeTourneau 7.27
18 Malik Williams FR-1 Langston 7.28
19 Karrington Pierce Junior Unattached 7.28
20 Nieko Nieves FR-1 Southern Nazarene 7.29
21 Miles Atherton SO-2 Southwestern Christian 7.30
22 Shawn Bradford FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.30
23 Caleb Kwiatkowski FR-1 McMurry 7.34
24 D'Kari Smith SO-2 Southern Nazarene 7.35
25 Airick Johnson Senior Shocker Track Club Elite 7.35
26 Jackson Davis SR-4 Southwestern Christian 7.36
27 Ben Potts FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.38
28 Jacques Morgan SR-4 Rogers State 7.39
29 Justin Sawyers SO-2 Southwestern Christian 7.41
30 Marc Turbyfill FR-1 Southern Nazarene 7.43
31 Cedric Davis Jr. SR-4 McMurry 7.44
32 Dakota McMullen FR-1 Cameron 7.46
33 Tanner Wright SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 7.48
34 Ty Chappel SO-2 Southwestern Christian 7.50
35 Jack Miller SO-2 LeTourneau 7.56
36 Pablo Cavazos SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 7.60
37 Nicholas Martinez SO-2 Southwest (N.M.) 7.61
38 Cahlyl Rossin JR-3 McMurry 7.62
39 Logan Hughes SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.65
40 JaQuan Johnson SR-4 Rogers State 7.66
41 Landon Cole FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 7.68
42 Andrew Barker FR-1 Oklahoma City 7.70
43 Cevher Sancaktutar SO-2 Southern Nazarene 7.74
44 Dillon Joyce SO-2 Southern Nazarene 7.74
45 Ethan Zarraga FR-1 Cameron 7.75
46 Ian McElroy Sophomore Unattached 7.80
47 Ethan Blocker JR-3 McMurry 7.81
48 Elazar Conley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 7.82
49 Zane Nutter FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.84
50 Ethan Cummings   Unattached 8.32
51 Devin Robbins FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 8.69
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Johnathan Gray Junior Unattached 7.18
13 Anthony Nichols SO-2 Southern Nazarene 7.23
16 Darren Ross   Unattached 7.27
44 Dillon Joyce SO-2 Southern Nazarene 7.74
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charles Silmon   Unattached 6.88
22 Shawn Bradford FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.30
25 Airick Johnson Senior Shocker Track Club Elite 7.35
34 Ty Chappel SO-2 Southwestern Christian 7.50
50 Ethan Cummings   Unattached 8.32
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ian Thomas JR-3 Oklahoma City 6.94
3 Leslie James FR-1 Oklahoma City 7.00
9 Edashall Konah SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 7.17
38 Cahlyl Rossin JR-3 McMurry 7.62
45 Ethan Zarraga FR-1 Cameron 7.75
46 Ian McElroy Sophomore Unattached 7.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Anthony Houston II Senior Unattached 7.25
19 Karrington Pierce Junior Unattached 7.28
31 Cedric Davis Jr. SR-4 McMurry 7.44
33 Tanner Wright SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 7.48
47 Ethan Blocker JR-3 McMurry 7.81
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kimani Gardner JR-3 Oklahoma City 7.14
23 Caleb Kwiatkowski FR-1 McMurry 7.34
41 Landon Cole FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 7.68
49 Zane Nutter FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.84
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Brodrick Duncan Senior Unattached 7.18
17 Jacob White FR-1 LeTourneau 7.27
21 Miles Atherton SO-2 Southwestern Christian 7.30
35 Jack Miller SO-2 LeTourneau 7.56
43 Cevher Sancaktutar SO-2 Southern Nazarene 7.74
48 Elazar Conley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 7.82
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Zachaeus Beard SO-2 Langston 7.00
28 Jacques Morgan SR-4 Rogers State 7.39
30 Marc Turbyfill FR-1 Southern Nazarene 7.43
32 Dakota McMullen FR-1 Cameron 7.46
42 Andrew Barker FR-1 Oklahoma City 7.70
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Parnelle Shands FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 7.10
12 Asante Fazarro Sophomore Unattached 7.18
26 Jackson Davis SR-4 Southwestern Christian 7.36
29 Justin Sawyers SO-2 Southwestern Christian 7.41
39 Logan Hughes SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.65
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Malik Williams FR-1 Langston 7.28
24 D'Kari Smith SO-2 Southern Nazarene 7.35
27 Ben Potts FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.38
36 Pablo Cavazos SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 7.60
40 JaQuan Johnson SR-4 Rogers State 7.66
51 Devin Robbins FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 8.69
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Bryce McConnell SO-2 Oklahoma City 7.11
8 John Taylor FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.14
13 Geordin Brown Freshman Unattached 7.23
20 Nieko Nieves FR-1 Southern Nazarene 7.29
37 Nicholas Martinez SO-2 Southwest (N.M.) 7.61

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ian Thomas JR-3 Oklahoma City 22.28
2 Antravius Perkins JR-3 Oklahoma City 22.59
3 Dominique Bobo   Unattached 22.67
4 Zachaeus Beard SO-2 Langston 22.91
5 Leslie James FR-1 Oklahoma City 23.18
6 Malik Williams FR-1 Langston 23.25
7 Karrington Pierce Junior Unattached 23.33
8 Miles Atherton SO-2 Southwestern Christian 23.34
9 S.B Bah Senior Unattached 23.35
10 Jacob White FR-1 LeTourneau 23.38
11 D'Kari Smith SO-2 Southern Nazarene 23.48
12 Geordin Brown Freshman Unattached 23.65
13 Angel Ojeda FR-1 McMurry 23.79
14 Johnny Samudio FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 23.83
15 Anthony Houston II Senior Unattached 23.98
16 Shawn Bradford FR-1 Southwestern Christian 24.01
17 Anthony Nichols SO-2 Southern Nazarene 24.02
18 Jackson Davis SR-4 Southwestern Christian 24.04
19 Pablo Cavazos SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 24.15
20 Nicholas Martinez SO-2 Southwest (N.M.) 24.20
21 Dakota McMullen FR-1 Cameron 24.23
22 Jermond Lovely FR-1 McMurry 24.31
23 Daniel Gerik JR-3 McMurry 24.44
24 John Taylor FR-1 Southwestern Christian 24.45
25 Clayton Townsend SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 24.65
26 Justin DeLeon FR-1 McMurry 24.85
27 Elazar Conley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 24.89
28 Cayden Spain SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 24.94
29 Landon Cole FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 24.95
30 Andrew Barker FR-1 Oklahoma City 24.96
31 Cahlyl Rossin JR-3 McMurry 25.15
32 Ethan Zarraga FR-1 Cameron 25.19
33 Dillon Joyce SO-2 Southern Nazarene 25.53
34 Cevher Sancaktutar SO-2 Southern Nazarene 25.73
35 Ian McElroy Sophomore Unattached 25.76
36 Ethan Cummings   Unattached 27.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ian Thomas JR-3 Oklahoma City 22.28
3 Dominique Bobo   Unattached 22.67
4 Zachaeus Beard SO-2 Langston 22.91
15 Anthony Houston II Senior Unattached 23.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Malik Williams FR-1 Langston 23.25
7 Karrington Pierce Junior Unattached 23.33
9 S.B Bah Senior Unattached 23.35
21 Dakota McMullen FR-1 Cameron 24.23
23 Daniel Gerik JR-3 McMurry 24.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Miles Atherton SO-2 Southwestern Christian 23.34
10 Jacob White FR-1 LeTourneau 23.38
11 D'Kari Smith SO-2 Southern Nazarene 23.48
12 Geordin Brown Freshman Unattached 23.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Jackson Davis SR-4 Southwestern Christian 24.04
29 Landon Cole FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 24.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Shawn Bradford FR-1 Southwestern Christian 24.01
17 Anthony Nichols SO-2 Southern Nazarene 24.02
28 Cayden Spain SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 24.94
35 Ian McElroy Sophomore Unattached 25.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 John Taylor FR-1 Southwestern Christian 24.45
25 Clayton Townsend SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 24.65
31 Cahlyl Rossin JR-3 McMurry 25.15
32 Ethan Zarraga FR-1 Cameron 25.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Elazar Conley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 24.89
33 Dillon Joyce SO-2 Southern Nazarene 25.53
34 Cevher Sancaktutar SO-2 Southern Nazarene 25.73
36 Ethan Cummings   Unattached 27.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Angel Ojeda FR-1 McMurry 23.79
19 Pablo Cavazos SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 24.15
22 Jermond Lovely FR-1 McMurry 24.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Antravius Perkins JR-3 Oklahoma City 22.59
14 Johnny Samudio FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 23.83
26 Justin DeLeon FR-1 McMurry 24.85
30 Andrew Barker FR-1 Oklahoma City 24.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Leslie James FR-1 Oklahoma City 23.18
20 Nicholas Martinez SO-2 Southwest (N.M.) 24.20

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominique Bobo   Unattached 50.53
2 Ronique Todman JR-3 Oklahoma City 50.62
3 Myles Wheeler Junior Unattached 51.19
4 Johnny Samudio FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 52.27
5 Marc Turbyfill FR-1 Southern Nazarene 53.10
6 Josiah Wright SO-2 Langston 53.19
7 Drake Holifield FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 53.49
8 Nicholas Martinez SO-2 Southwest (N.M.) 53.94
9 Justin Sawyers SO-2 Southwestern Christian 55.49
10 Logan Hughes SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 55.56
11 Cashen Graham SO-2 Southern Nazarene 56.17
12 Nicholas Settles FR-1 McMurry 57.57
13 Chrisian Hillary FR-1 Southern Nazarene 57.76
14 Ty Chappel SO-2 Southwestern Christian 58.09
15 Samuel Suarez SR-4 Southwest (N.M.) 1:01.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominique Bobo   Unattached 50.53
2 Ronique Todman JR-3 Oklahoma City 50.62
3 Myles Wheeler Junior Unattached 51.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Josiah Wright SO-2 Langston 53.19
9 Justin Sawyers SO-2 Southwestern Christian 55.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Marc Turbyfill FR-1 Southern Nazarene 53.10
7 Drake Holifield FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 53.49
10 Logan Hughes SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 55.56
11 Cashen Graham SO-2 Southern Nazarene 56.17
14 Ty Chappel SO-2 Southwestern Christian 58.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Nicholas Settles FR-1 McMurry 57.57
13 Chrisian Hillary FR-1 Southern Nazarene 57.76
15 Samuel Suarez SR-4 Southwest (N.M.) 1:01.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Johnny Samudio FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 52.27
8 Nicholas Martinez SO-2 Southwest (N.M.) 53.94

Men's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Limones SR-4 McMurry 1:16.62
2 Myles Anderson SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:16.84
3 Jacob Williams JR-3 McMurry 1:16.94
4 S.B Bah Senior Unattached 1:17.75
5 Ryan Audette JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:18.23
6 Riley McKnight JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:18.71
7 Blackshire Darrius FR-1 Southern Nazarene 1:19.42
8 Spencer Gambrell FR-1 LeTourneau 1:20.04
9 Justin Norman SO-2 Science & Arts 1:20.78
10 Ian Sebastian FR-1 McMurry 1:21.04
11 Ethen Adams FR-1 Rogers State 1:21.46
12 Dynel Minkoe Junior Unattached 1:22.83
13 Nikolas Salazar FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 1:32.35
14 Cody Smith FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 1:33.09
Men's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Limones SR-4 McMurry 1:16.62
4 S.B Bah Senior Unattached 1:17.75
5 Ryan Audette JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:18.23
6 Riley McKnight JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:18.71
9 Justin Norman SO-2 Science & Arts 1:20.78
Men's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Myles Anderson SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:16.84
7 Blackshire Darrius FR-1 Southern Nazarene 1:19.42
10 Ian Sebastian FR-1 McMurry 1:21.04
11 Ethen Adams FR-1 Rogers State 1:21.46
Men's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jacob Williams JR-3 McMurry 1:16.94
8 Spencer Gambrell FR-1 LeTourneau 1:20.04
12 Dynel Minkoe Junior Unattached 1:22.83
13 Nikolas Salazar FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 1:32.35
14 Cody Smith FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 1:33.09

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madison Edwards SO-2 Cameron 2:02.93
2 Sebastian Padron-Casadiegos FR-1 Cameron 2:02.94
3 Ilijah Coleman SR-4 Oklahoma City 2:05.08
4 Christian Escritt SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:05.61
5 Cameron Mills SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:06.94
6 Joba Fabiyi FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:09.51
7 Cabe Killingsworth JR-3 Oklahoma City 2:10.51
8 Nathaniel Ashe Senior Unattached 2:11.80
9 Patrick Duncan SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 2:12.07
10 Shah'ty Carolina JR-3 Science & Arts 2:12.23
11 Dakota Norvell JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:12.32
12 Andres Slaughter JR-3 Science & Arts 2:13.38
13 Dynel Minkoe Junior Unattached 2:13.77
14 Abesolom Mekuria JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:20.02
15 Jarrod Ferguson SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:30.48
16 Gabriel Valdez FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 2:38.46
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madison Edwards SO-2 Cameron 2:02.93
2 Sebastian Padron-Casadiegos FR-1 Cameron 2:02.94
3 Ilijah Coleman SR-4 Oklahoma City 2:05.08
4 Christian Escritt SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:05.61
5 Cameron Mills SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:06.94
6 Joba Fabiyi FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:09.51
7 Cabe Killingsworth JR-3 Oklahoma City 2:10.51
12 Andres Slaughter JR-3 Science & Arts 2:13.38
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Nathaniel Ashe Senior Unattached 2:11.80
9 Patrick Duncan SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 2:12.07
10 Shah'ty Carolina JR-3 Science & Arts 2:12.23
11 Dakota Norvell JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:12.32
13 Dynel Minkoe Junior Unattached 2:13.77
14 Abesolom Mekuria JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:20.02
15 Jarrod Ferguson SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:30.48
16 Gabriel Valdez FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 2:38.46

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Johnelle Joe Junior Unattached 4:30.72
2 Steffen Riestenpatt JR-3 Cameron 4:32.17
3 Eduardo Gutierrez SO-2 Cameron 4:33.53
4 Byrun Ratliff SR-4 Rogers State 4:34.97
5 Chris Dunn JR-3 Cameron 4:37.06
6 Jason Cousineau SO-2 Cameron 4:37.60
7 Nick Williams SR-4 Rogers State 4:39.03
8 Jackson Stinnett FR-1 Rogers State 4:39.16
9 Dereck Adames SO-2 Cameron 4:42.15
10 Hunter Hart FR-1 Rogers State 4:42.78
11 Preston Turner SO-2 Rogers State 4:42.90
12 James Jones JR-3 Science & Arts 4:43.25
13 Isehaq Mawi SO-2 Cameron 4:44.26
14 Colton Green SR-4 Rogers State 4:49.53
15 Andres Martinez FR-1 McMurry 4:49.54
16 Justin Noble SR-4 Rogers State 4:53.54
17 Jose Pena SR-4 Southern Nazarene 4:58.15
18 Collin McHugh SO-2 Rogers State 4:58.45
19 Blake Feron Sophomore Unattached 4:59.65
20 Nathaniel Ashe Senior Unattached 5:02.60
21 Marlin Herrera SO-2 Science & Arts 5:06.90
22 Taylor Hawkins SO-2 Southern Nazarene 5:07.14
23 Justin Bozell FR-1 McMurry 5:17.01
24 Cody Smith FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 5:19.89
25 Nikolas Salazar FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 5:43.20
26 Jose Torres JR-3 Southwest (N.M.) 5:55.64
27 Gabriel Valdez FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 6:18.29
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Johnelle Joe Junior Unattached 4:30.72
2 Steffen Riestenpatt JR-3 Cameron 4:32.17
3 Eduardo Gutierrez SO-2 Cameron 4:33.53
4 Byrun Ratliff SR-4 Rogers State 4:34.97
5 Chris Dunn JR-3 Cameron 4:37.06
6 Jason Cousineau SO-2 Cameron 4:37.60
9 Dereck Adames SO-2 Cameron 4:42.15
12 James Jones JR-3 Science & Arts 4:43.25
13 Isehaq Mawi SO-2 Cameron 4:44.26
17 Jose Pena SR-4 Southern Nazarene 4:58.15
19 Blake Feron Sophomore Unattached 4:59.65
20 Nathaniel Ashe Senior Unattached 5:02.60
21 Marlin Herrera SO-2 Science & Arts 5:06.90
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Nick Williams SR-4 Rogers State 4:39.03
8 Jackson Stinnett FR-1 Rogers State 4:39.16
10 Hunter Hart FR-1 Rogers State 4:42.78
11 Preston Turner SO-2 Rogers State 4:42.90
14 Colton Green SR-4 Rogers State 4:49.53
15 Andres Martinez FR-1 McMurry 4:49.54
16 Justin Noble SR-4 Rogers State 4:53.54
18 Collin McHugh SO-2 Rogers State 4:58.45
22 Taylor Hawkins SO-2 Southern Nazarene 5:07.14
23 Justin Bozell FR-1 McMurry 5:17.01
24 Cody Smith FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 5:19.89
25 Nikolas Salazar FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 5:43.20
26 Jose Torres JR-3 Southwest (N.M.) 5:55.64
27 Gabriel Valdez FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 6:18.29

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Max McNeill SR-4 Oklahoma City 8:50.68
2 Kipruto Cherutich SR-4 Oklahoma City 8:52.70
3 Tyler Tickner Freshman Unattached 8:55.40
4 Eduardo Gutierrez SO-2 Cameron 8:56.95
5 Colton Meyers JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 9:12.23
6 Celso Ramirez JR-3 Cameron 9:14.12
7 Chris Dunn JR-3 Cameron 9:20.75
8 Zach McAlpin JR-3 Southern Nazarene 9:24.95
9 Blake Feron Sophomore Unattached 9:31.94
10 Kolten Johnson FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 9:38.90
11 Cody Smith FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 9:39.29
12 John Zuniga SO-2 McMurry 9:47.71
13 Joseph Meza FR-1 McMurry 9:48.75
14 Elvis Samoei FR-1 Science & Arts 9:50.21
15 Latham Hensley SR-4 McMurry 9:51.28
16 Tyler Wade SR-4 Oklahoma City 10:02.71
17 Nikolas Salazar FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 10:20.04
18 Zander Rossiter SO-2 Oklahoma City 10:42.61
19 Oscar KipKoros   UNAT-Oklahoma City 10:42.62
  Roy Kipkorir JR-3 Cameron NT
  Colton Martin FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NT
  Connor Heath FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NT
  Avery Hanna FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NT
  Nathaniel Ashe Senior Unattached NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Max McNeill SR-4 Oklahoma City 8:50.68
2 Kipruto Cherutich SR-4 Oklahoma City 8:52.70
3 Tyler Tickner Freshman Unattached 8:55.40
4 Eduardo Gutierrez SO-2 Cameron 8:56.95
5 Colton Meyers JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 9:12.23
6 Celso Ramirez JR-3 Cameron 9:14.12
7 Chris Dunn JR-3 Cameron 9:20.75
8 Zach McAlpin JR-3 Southern Nazarene 9:24.95
10 Kolten Johnson FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 9:38.90
16 Tyler Wade SR-4 Oklahoma City 10:02.71
19 Oscar KipKoros   UNAT-Oklahoma City 10:42.62
  Roy Kipkorir JR-3 Cameron NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Blake Feron Sophomore Unattached 9:31.94
11 Cody Smith FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 9:39.29
12 John Zuniga SO-2 McMurry 9:47.71
13 Joseph Meza FR-1 McMurry 9:48.75
14 Elvis Samoei FR-1 Science & Arts 9:50.21
15 Latham Hensley SR-4 McMurry 9:51.28
17 Nikolas Salazar FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 10:20.04
18 Zander Rossiter SO-2 Oklahoma City 10:42.61
  Colton Martin FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NT
  Connor Heath FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NT
  Avery Hanna FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NT
  Nathaniel Ashe Senior Unattached NT

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Loic Rossignaud FR-1 Cameron 16:26.36
2 Nathaniel Rodriguez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 16:37.86
3 Michael Harris SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 16:49.14
4 AJ Espino FR-1 Cameron 16:52.98
5 Noah Seto SO-2 Oklahoma City 16:53.85
6 Isaac Martinez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 16:54.16
7 Hector Puente FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 16:56.89
8 Joseph Engel SO-2 Oklahoma City 17:02.38
9 Daniel Parra SO-2 Cameron 17:12.68
10 Amos Kosgei SR-4 Oklahoma City 17:22.42
11 Paul Welch FR-1 Oklahoma City 17:28.27
12 Richard Bolt FR-1 Oklahoma City 17:44.79

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Airick Johnson Senior Shocker Track Club Elite 8.47
2 Drake Holifield FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 8.48
3 James McIntyre SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 8.49
4 Cayden Spain SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.78
5 Hayden Ashley SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.79
6 Clayton Townsend SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 8.90
7 Tyler Dechant FR-1 Southwestern Christian 8.92
8 Landon Cole FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.95
9 Elazar Conley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.98
10 Davey Cleveland JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9.20
11 Christian Was SR-4 Southwestern Christian 9.52
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Airick Johnson Senior Shocker Track Club Elite 8.47
2 Drake Holifield FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 8.48
3 James McIntyre SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 8.49
4 Cayden Spain SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.78
5 Hayden Ashley SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.79
8 Landon Cole FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.95
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Clayton Townsend SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 8.90
7 Tyler Dechant FR-1 Southwestern Christian 8.92
9 Elazar Conley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.98
10 Davey Cleveland JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9.20
11 Christian Was SR-4 Southwestern Christian 9.52

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Airick Johnson Senior Shocker Track Club Elite 8.65
2 James McIntyre SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 8.79
3 Drake Holifield FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 8.82
4 Landon Cole FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.82
5 Cayden Spain SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.86
6 Hayden Ashley SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.88
7 Clayton Townsend SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 8.91
8 Tyler Dechant FR-1 Southwestern Christian 8.96
9 Elazar Conley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 9.27
10 Christian Was SR-4 Southwestern Christian 9.57
11 Davey Cleveland JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9.65
12 Arvin Hrushka JR-3 LeTourneau 9.68
13 Reid Fellers SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.84
14 Carson Askew FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.68
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Airick Johnson Senior Shocker Track Club Elite 8.65
6 Hayden Ashley SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.88
7 Clayton Townsend SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 8.91
13 Reid Fellers SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.84
14 Carson Askew FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.68
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Landon Cole FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.82
5 Cayden Spain SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.86
8 Tyler Dechant FR-1 Southwestern Christian 8.96
10 Christian Was SR-4 Southwestern Christian 9.57
11 Davey Cleveland JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9.65
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 James McIntyre SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 8.79
3 Drake Holifield FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 8.82
9 Elazar Conley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 9.27
12 Arvin Hrushka JR-3 LeTourneau 9.68
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 McMurry Williams, Webb, Townley, Limones 3:29.87
2 Oklahoma City McConnell, Perkins, Pierre, Todman 3:29.94
6 McMurry
(B>)
Kwiatkowski, DeLeon, Ojeda, Sloan 3:38.21
7 Hardin-Simmons Konah, McIntyre, Shands, Wright 3:39.01
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Cameron Edwards, Padron-Casadieg, Riestenpatt, McMullen 3:36.27
4 Oklahoma Baptist Ashley, Askew, Cleveland, Nutter 3:36.68
8 McMurry
(C>)
Davis Jr., Gerik, Sebastian, Settles 3:41.36
  Oklahoma City
(B>)
Barker, Gardner, Thomas, James DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Southern Nazarene Darrius, Audette, Norvell, Anderson 3:37.59
9 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
Fellers, Potts, Worley, Frable 3:52.13
10 Cameron
(C>)
Rossignaud, Mawi, Adames, Parra 3:52.34
11 Cameron
(B>)
Esparza, Cousineau, Zarraga, Espino 4:05.89

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Stephen Wells SO-2 Southwestern Christian 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
1 Tyler Dechant FR-1 Southwestern Christian 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Nathaniel Worley JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Layton Ranson FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Aaron Webb SR-4 McMurry 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Zane Nutter FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Arvin Hrushka JR-3 LeTourneau 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Reid Fellers SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Davey Cleveland JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
6 Ben Potts FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jack Miller SO-2 LeTourneau 4.65m 15' 3"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    XXO
2 Hayden Ashley SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    XXO
3 Roman Esparza SO-2 Cameron 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XXX
4 Ben Potts FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
5 Jayden Gonzales FR-1 McMurry 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXX
6 Ethan Zarraga FR-1 Cameron 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
6 Carson Askew FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Guy Caldwell FR-1 Hardin-Simmons NH NH
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Arvin Hrushka JR-3 LeTourneau NH NH
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Anthony Phillips FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Joshua Frable SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Kasey Burlingham Senior Unattached NH NH
  • 4.45
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 James McIntyre SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 6.88m 22' 7"
  • 6.14  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.60  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Isaac Hamilton   Unattached 6.71m 22' 0.25"
  • 6.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Miles Atherton SO-2 Southwestern Christian 6.63m 21' 9"
  • 6.63  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
4 Hayden Ashley SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.49  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Parnelle Shands FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.52  
  • PASS  
  • 6.02  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Edashall Konah SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 6.51m 21' 4.25"
  • 5.91  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
7 Layton Ranson FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6.26m 20' 6.5"
  • 5.73  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.26  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.13  
7 Jermond Lovely FR-1 McMurry 6.26m 20' 6.5"
  • 6.06  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.24  
9 Tanner Wright SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  • 6.10  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.15  
10 Zane Nutter FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.07m 19' 11"
  • 6.07  
  • 5.92  
  • FOUL  
11 Jacob White FR-1 LeTourneau 6.05m 19' 10.25"
  • 5.59  
  • 5.76  
  • 6.05  
12 Reid Fellers SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 5.89m 19' 4"
  • 5.81  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.71  
13 Davey Cleveland JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 5.71m 18' 9"
  • 5.48  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.71  
14 Carson Askew FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5.41m 17' 9"
  • 5.41  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.15  
15 Ethan Cummings   Unattached 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  • 5.27  
  • 5.17  
  • 4.91  
16 Trey Cole JR-3 Oklahoma City 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.99  
  Andrew Barker FR-1 Oklahoma City FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 James McIntyre SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 6.88m 22' 7"
2 Isaac Hamilton   Unattached 6.71m 22' 0.25"
3 Miles Atherton SO-2 Southwestern Christian 6.63m 21' 9"
4 Hayden Ashley SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 6.61m 21' 8.25"
5 Parnelle Shands FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6.52m 21' 4.75"
6 Edashall Konah SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 6.51m 21' 4.25"
7 Layton Ranson FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6.26m 20' 6.5"
9 Tanner Wright SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 6.19m 20' 3.75"
12 Reid Fellers SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 5.89m 19' 4"
  Andrew Barker FR-1 Oklahoma City FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Jermond Lovely FR-1 McMurry 6.26m 20' 6.5"
10 Zane Nutter FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.07m 19' 11"
11 Jacob White FR-1 LeTourneau 6.05m 19' 10.25"
13 Davey Cleveland JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 5.71m 18' 9"
14 Carson Askew FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5.41m 17' 9"
15 Ethan Cummings   Unattached 5.27m 17' 3.5"
16 Trey Cole JR-3 Oklahoma City 4.99m 16' 4.5"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Isaac Hamilton   Unattached 13.90m 45' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
2 James McIntyre SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 13.49m 44' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.49  
2 Nathaniel Worley JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 13.49m 44' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.07  
  • PASS  
4 Jayden Sloan FR-1 McMurry 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • 12.73  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.48  
5 Layton Ranson FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 12.01m 39' 5"
  • 11.84  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.76  
  • 12.01  
  Edashall Konah SO-2 Hardin-Simmons FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ethan Zarraga FR-1 Cameron FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Cayden Spain SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jessy Villagomez SO-2 McMurry 14.40m 47' 3"
  • 14.18  
  • 14.40  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.85  
2 Kaleb Graham SR-4 Southwestern Christian 14.01m 45' 11.75"
  • 13.86  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.01  
3 Christopher Wise JR-3 Science & Arts 13.63m 44' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.66  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.63  
4 Dante McDowell SR-4 Southwestern Christian 13.00m 42' 8"
  • 13.00  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Devon Drane JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 12.66m 41' 6.5"
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Kystel Spinks SO-2 Southwest (N.M.) 12.25m 40' 2.25"
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.61  
  • 12.25  
7 Emmanuel Lavigne FR-1 McMurry 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • 9.48  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.51  
8 Sutton Welch FR-1 McMurry 11.30m 37' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
9 Nathan Rubingh FR-1 LeTourneau 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • 10.62  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.06  
10 Seth Setovich SO-2 McMurry 10.43m 34' 2.75"
  • 9.01  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.43  
11 Raymundo Gonzales SR-4 Southwest (N.M.) 9.05m 29' 8.25"
  • 8.42  
  • 8.54  
  • 9.05  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Saleem Fadel SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 16.80m 55' 1.5"
  • 16.04  
  • 15.79  
  • 16.69  
  • 16.29  
  • 16.15  
  • 16.80  
2 Kystel Spinks SO-2 Southwest (N.M.) 14.84m 48' 8.25"
  • 13.84  
  • 14.84  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
3 Kaleb Graham SR-4 Southwestern Christian 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 11.86  
  • 12.39  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
  • FOUL  
4 Dante McDowell SR-4 Southwestern Christian 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Sutton Welch FR-1 McMurry 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • 10.13  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
6 Raymundo Gonzales SR-4 Southwest (N.M.) 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.09  
7 Justin Miller JR-3 McMurry 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 9.72  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • 9.95  
  • 11.03  
8 Nathan Rubingh FR-1 LeTourneau 9.49m 31' 1.75"
  • 8.50  
  • 8.87  
  • 8.17  
  • 8.67  
  • 9.49  
  • FOUL