January 18, 2020
|
Smith College-Indoor Track & Tennis - Northhampton, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA MASCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Haja Donzo SR-4 American Int'l 7.84
2 Tiandra Robinson JR-3 American Int'l 7.85
3 Martina Stanchi FR-1 Post 8.04
4 Kimesha Lewis FR-1 American Int'l 8.08
5 Abigail MacGregor SR-4 Worcester State 8.15
6 Maureen Grady FR-1 Worcester State 8.18
7 Augusta Claire Burhans FR-1 Wesleyan 8.21
8 Elena Pellegrini FR-1 Worcester State 8.35

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Haja Donzo SR-4 American Int'l 7.92
2 Tiandra Robinson JR-3 American Int'l 7.97
3 Kimesha Lewis FR-1 American Int'l 8.03
4 Martina Stanchi FR-1 Post 8.04
5 Augusta Claire Burhans FR-1 Wesleyan 8.10
6 Abigail MacGregor SR-4 Worcester State 8.13
7 Maureen Grady FR-1 Worcester State 8.11
8 Elena Pellegrini FR-1 Worcester State 8.12
9 Megan Decker JR-3 SNHU 8.18
10 Zeandrea Ward SO-2 SNHU 8.19
11 Kiara Felix JR-3 American Int'l 8.21
12 Karis Lee FR-1 Amherst 8.24
13 Katie Lazur SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 8.26
14 Emma Buckley JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 8.28
14 Trinity Hayes SO-2 RIC 8.28
16 Aliyah Bolling FR-1 American Int'l 8.29
17 Samantha Tichelaar SO-2 Amherst 8.31
18 Meghan Stroh SO-2 SNHU 8.34
19 Christina Alcaro FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8.35
20 Hannah Neufeld SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 8.42
20 Caelan Campbell SO-2 Wesleyan 8.42
22 Isabel Park SR-4 Amherst 8.44
23 Hannah Stevens SR-4 Smith 8.47
24 Gabby Harris FR-1 Wesleyan 8.48
25 Margaret DaMotta SR-4 Westfield State 8.50
25 Jaida Long FR-1 SNHU 8.50
27 Mia Conte SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.58
28 Bernice Mensah JR-3 Worcester State 8.63
29 Jade Gizzi FR-1 Plymouth State 8.66
30 Yacine Fall JR-3 Smith 8.67
31 Skyler Tautkus FR-1 SNHU 8.68
32 Lauren Waters SR-4 Worcester State 8.72
33 Erin Sheehan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.76
34 Damiona Reid FR-1 Westfield State 8.83
35 Lauren Sterling SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.84
36 Lily Belschner FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.88
37 Grace Tiemann FR-1 Post 8.89
38 Macy Lapan JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 8.91
39 Sara Clark JR-3 Smith 8.94
40 Izzy Diaz JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9.04
41 Imari Riebe FR-1 RIC 9.12
42 Hope Higgins FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.22
43 Nina Hills SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 10.39
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Augusta Claire Burhans FR-1 Wesleyan 8.10
10 Zeandrea Ward SO-2 SNHU 8.19
20 Hannah Neufeld SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 8.42
25 Margaret DaMotta SR-4 Westfield State 8.50
28 Bernice Mensah JR-3 Worcester State 8.63
35 Lauren Sterling SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.84
42 Hope Higgins FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kimesha Lewis FR-1 American Int'l 8.03
9 Megan Decker JR-3 SNHU 8.18
14 Emma Buckley JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 8.28
22 Isabel Park SR-4 Amherst 8.44
29 Jade Gizzi FR-1 Plymouth State 8.66
34 Damiona Reid FR-1 Westfield State 8.83
38 Macy Lapan JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 8.91
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Abigail MacGregor SR-4 Worcester State 8.13
11 Kiara Felix JR-3 American Int'l 8.21
17 Samantha Tichelaar SO-2 Amherst 8.31
24 Gabby Harris FR-1 Wesleyan 8.48
31 Skyler Tautkus FR-1 SNHU 8.68
33 Erin Sheehan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.76
39 Sara Clark JR-3 Smith 8.94
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Martina Stanchi FR-1 Post 8.04
7 Maureen Grady FR-1 Worcester State 8.11
14 Trinity Hayes SO-2 RIC 8.28
16 Aliyah Bolling FR-1 American Int'l 8.29
19 Christina Alcaro FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8.35
30 Yacine Fall JR-3 Smith 8.67
36 Lily Belschner FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.88
40 Izzy Diaz JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9.04
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tiandra Robinson JR-3 American Int'l 7.97
12 Karis Lee FR-1 Amherst 8.24
13 Katie Lazur SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 8.26
25 Jaida Long FR-1 SNHU 8.50
32 Lauren Waters SR-4 Worcester State 8.72
37 Grace Tiemann FR-1 Post 8.89
43 Nina Hills SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 10.39
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Haja Donzo SR-4 American Int'l 7.92
8 Elena Pellegrini FR-1 Worcester State 8.12
18 Meghan Stroh SO-2 SNHU 8.34
20 Caelan Campbell SO-2 Wesleyan 8.42
23 Hannah Stevens SR-4 Smith 8.47
27 Mia Conte SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.58
41 Imari Riebe FR-1 RIC 9.12