January 25, 2020
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Destinee Holloman JR-3 Millersville 5.87 7.93 7.30 9.12 9.12
2 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR-3 Messiah 9.11 8.13 7.08 7.65 5.70
3 Kierston Johnson SO-2 Rowan 8.97 8.15 10.60 6.28 8.97
4 Aaniyah Robinson SR-4 Rowan 7.91 8.24 7.91 6.93 10.47
5 Promise Fadahunsi SO-2 Rowan 6.69 8.26 9.09 9.42 9.42
6 O'livia McIntosh JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.71 8.29 10.28 10.37 6.55
7 Jyasia Bivins SO-2 Stockton 10.38 8.30 9.88 9.13 9.88
8 Pearl Oparebea SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.56 8.30 10.79 9.13 7.47
9 sidney mcleod-whitener JR-3 Rowan 10.63 8.30 7.97 6.31 6.31
10 Courtney Moyer JR-3 Eastern 7.67 8.33 7.67 7.67 10.67
11 Karla Gomez-Matos FR-1 TCNJ 8.34 8.34 7.68 6.76 9.01
12 Zrreyah Moore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.95 8.36 8.28 7.86 7.78
13 Gabrielle Collins FR-1 McDaniel 10.68 8.41 7.32 9.17 10.43
14 Ashlyn MacLure SO-2 TCNJ 6.58 8.43 9.53 7.42 6.24
15 Shalom Jimoh FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.77 8.44 8.87 8.87 7.09
16 Ellie Longshaw SO-2 Messiah 6.19 8.47 8.05 8.98 7.46
17 Helen Davis FR-1 Moravian 10.77 8.48 9.25 7.47 9.84
18 Aurora Conrad FR-1 Millersville 8.83 8.49 9.77 8.83 9.09
19 Ryley Hinson JR-3 Stevenson 6.39 8.51 9.71 10.47 10.47
20 Rachel Lanzalotti JR-3 TCNJ 7.91 8.59 8.68 7.74 6.88
21 Jaleah Sydnor SR-4 Stevenson 6.56 8.62 7.76 8.45 9.23
22 Rayven Rouse FR-1 Eastern 8.11 8.62 10.43 9.23 11.04
23 Sydney Detky FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.34 8.63 9.32 8.55 10.10
24 Lillian Morrell FR-1 Gettysburg 10.90 8.65 9.95 10.64 7.10
25 Tyleen Lopez JR-3 Moravian 8.62 8.70 8.01 8.88 9.49
26 Christina Ippolito JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.93 8.71 7.32 10.54 9.41
27 Abby Lienhard FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.14 8.75 6.65 9.98 10.85
28 Corrin Ferrizzi SO-2 Muhlenberg 11.02 8.81 8.02 6.79 9.78
29 Jordan Wagner SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.29 8.87 9.14 10.12 11.53
30 Hannah Flaven SO-2 Moravian 7.72 8.87 7.90 11.45 9.94
31 Priscilla Owusu FR-1 McDaniel 9.88 8.90 7.66 9.71 8.46
32 Kaylee Apple FR-1 Stockton 11.51 8.92 8.66 11.42 9.01
33 Nicte Machado-Aco FR-1 Swarthmore 6.63 8.95 8.95 8.60 7.70
34 Wrutoe Bonwin SR-4 Dickinson 11.40 8.97 11.13 7.27 6.55
35 Madison Snyder JR-3 Swarthmore 8.01 9.00 10.17 10.26 9.09
36 Theresa Nguyen FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.84 9.01 10.10 9.19 8.11
37 Kayla Patitucci FR-1 Eastern 11.63 9.01 10.55 9.64 7.12
38 Rehanna Holder SO-2 Albright 11.64 9.02 8.03 11.46 10.02
39 Holly Caldwell SO-2 Juniata 9.14 9.05 10.86 7.24 10.05
39 Kirstyn McNamara JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.78 9.05 9.60 9.14 11.14
41 Hannah MCCurdy FR-1 Messiah 9.90 9.08 11.63 10.90 7.63
42 Olivia Farina FR-1 Gettysburg 10.12 9.11 7.29 10.39 8.02
43 Naiema Nelson SO-2 Albright 7.89 9.17 6.88 7.80 10.82
44 Nancy Llamas JR-3 York (Pa.) 6.81 9.20 6.44 7.09 8.74
45 Taylor Sanchez SO-2 Stockton 7.55 9.20 8.56 11.60 9.94
46 Cyara Lambert FR-1 Dickinson 6.65 9.23 6.65 10.90 7.94
47 Madeline Truax JR-3 Alvernia 7.29 9.34 7.57 7.57 7.01
48 Cara Dougherty JR-3 Dickinson 6.86 9.39 7.14 6.67 7.61
49 Haley Lathrop JR-3 Millersville 9.50 9.50 9.79 11.88 8.46
50 Sabrina Kelly JR-3 Juniata 12.24 10.11 10.82 7.69 10.72
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 sidney mcleod-whitener JR-3 Rowan 10.71 8.97 8.30
22 Rayven Rouse FR-1 Eastern 7.85 6.30 8.62
49 Haley Lathrop JR-3 Millersville 10.64 7.32 9.50
50 Sabrina Kelly JR-3 Juniata 7.49 11.73 10.11
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Kayla Patitucci FR-1 Eastern 9.01 8.56 11.45 9.28 9.28 10.37
39 Holly Caldwell SO-2 Juniata 9.05 11.68 10.32 10.77 6.52 10.50
41 Hannah MCCurdy FR-1 Messiah 9.08 11.54 6.45 10.17 11.26 7.54
43 Naiema Nelson SO-2 Albright 9.17 10.92 9.17 11.93 7.34 7.25
44 Nancy Llamas JR-3 York (Pa.) 9.20 11.14 8.01 8.56 10.12 10.95
45 Taylor Sanchez SO-2 Stockton 9.20 10.31 6.63 7.82 11.60 11.32
46 Cyara Lambert FR-1 Dickinson 9.23 6.47 11.82 7.48 9.05 7.11
48 Cara Dougherty JR-3 Dickinson 9.39 7.99 11.65 9.02 9.49 7.52
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Christina Ippolito JR-3 Elizabethtown 6.97 8.28 6.88 10.89 8.71 8.37 9.06
29 Jordan Wagner SO-2 York (Pa.) 7.10 7.99 8.08 11.09 8.87 10.56 7.45
31 Priscilla Owusu FR-1 McDaniel 6.68 9.26 8.73 8.01 8.90 11.57 10.15
33 Nicte Machado-Aco FR-1 Swarthmore 10.12 8.42 10.12 7.43 8.95 11.28 6.72
35 Madison Snyder JR-3 Swarthmore 6.93 10.26 7.11 11.07 9.00 10.08 6.30
36 Theresa Nguyen FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.31 9.64 9.46 11.63 9.01 7.93 7.48
39 Kirstyn McNamara JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.50 10.95 11.14 7.15 9.05 7.88 10.68
47 Madeline Truax JR-3 Alvernia 10.84 6.64 7.01 11.96 9.34 6.73 8.22
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Sydney Detky FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.81 10.71 7.94 8.63
25 Tyleen Lopez JR-3 Moravian 7.05 7.14 6.70 8.70
30 Hannah Flaven SO-2 Moravian 9.05 6.66 7.99 8.87
32 Kaylee Apple FR-1 Stockton 10.89 10.71 10.53 8.92
34 Wrutoe Bonwin SR-4 Dickinson 6.46 6.73 8.53 8.97
38 Rehanna Holder SO-2 Albright 10.11 11.01 10.56 9.02
42 Olivia Farina FR-1 Gettysburg 7.57 10.30 10.66 9.11
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Ashlyn MacLure SO-2 TCNJ 7.93 8.43 6.16 10.79
16 Ellie Longshaw SO-2 Messiah 9.41 8.47 7.63 6.53
17 Helen Davis FR-1 Moravian 6.45 8.48 6.53 6.28
20 Rachel Lanzalotti JR-3 TCNJ 10.83 8.59 8.85 8.08
21 Jaleah Sydnor SR-4 Stevenson 8.45 8.62 8.88 9.57
24 Lillian Morrell FR-1 Gettysburg 10.73 8.65 10.82 8.57
27 Abby Lienhard FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.62 8.75 9.10 9.54
28 Corrin Ferrizzi SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.84 8.81 6.70 6.44
Women's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Pearl Oparebea SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.30 10.55
11 Karla Gomez-Matos FR-1 TCNJ 8.34 9.76
12 Zrreyah Moore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.36 8.95
13 Gabrielle Collins FR-1 McDaniel 8.41 9.51
15 Shalom Jimoh FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.44 7.68
18 Aurora Conrad FR-1 Millersville 8.49 9.34
19 Ryley Hinson JR-3 Stevenson 8.51 10.98
Women's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Destinee Holloman JR-3 Millersville 7.46 7.93
2 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR-3 Messiah 8.05 8.13
3 Kierston Johnson SO-2 Rowan 6.69 8.15
4 Aaniyah Robinson SR-4 Rowan 7.75 8.24
5 Promise Fadahunsi SO-2 Rowan 8.92 8.26
6 O'livia McIntosh JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.05 8.29
7 Jyasia Bivins SO-2 Stockton 10.63 8.30
10 Courtney Moyer JR-3 Eastern 6.17 8.33