January 25, 2020
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Destinee Holloman JR-3 Millersville 7.93
2 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR-3 Messiah 8.13
3 Kierston Johnson SO-2 Rowan 8.15
4 Aaniyah Robinson SR-4 Rowan 8.24
5 Promise Fadahunsi SO-2 Rowan 8.26
6 O'livia McIntosh JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.29
7 Jyasia Bivins SO-2 Stockton 8.30
8 Pearl Oparebea SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.30
9 sidney mcleod-whitener JR-3 Rowan 8.30
10 Courtney Moyer JR-3 Eastern 8.33
11 Karla Gomez-Matos FR-1 TCNJ 8.34
12 Zrreyah Moore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.36
13 Gabrielle Collins FR-1 McDaniel 8.41
14 Ashlyn MacLure SO-2 TCNJ 8.43
15 Shalom Jimoh FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.44
16 Ellie Longshaw SO-2 Messiah 8.47
17 Helen Davis FR-1 Moravian 8.48
18 Aurora Conrad FR-1 Millersville 8.49
19 Ryley Hinson JR-3 Stevenson 8.51
20 Rachel Lanzalotti JR-3 TCNJ 8.59
21 Jaleah Sydnor SR-4 Stevenson 8.62
22 Rayven Rouse FR-1 Eastern 8.62
23 Sydney Detky FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.63
24 Lillian Morrell FR-1 Gettysburg 8.65
25 Tyleen Lopez JR-3 Moravian 8.70
26 Christina Ippolito JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.71
27 Abby Lienhard FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.75
28 Corrin Ferrizzi SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.81
29 Jordan Wagner SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.87
30 Hannah Flaven SO-2 Moravian 8.87
31 Priscilla Owusu FR-1 McDaniel 8.90
32 Kaylee Apple FR-1 Stockton 8.92
33 Nicte Machado-Aco FR-1 Swarthmore 8.95
34 Wrutoe Bonwin SR-4 Dickinson 8.97
35 Madison Snyder JR-3 Swarthmore 9.00
36 Theresa Nguyen FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.01
37 Kayla Patitucci FR-1 Eastern 9.01
38 Rehanna Holder SO-2 Albright 9.02
39 Holly Caldwell SO-2 Juniata 9.05
39 Kirstyn McNamara JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9.05
41 Hannah MCCurdy FR-1 Messiah 9.08
42 Olivia Farina FR-1 Gettysburg 9.11
43 Naiema Nelson SO-2 Albright 9.17
44 Nancy Llamas JR-3 York (Pa.) 9.20
45 Taylor Sanchez SO-2 Stockton 9.20
46 Cyara Lambert FR-1 Dickinson 9.23
47 Madeline Truax JR-3 Alvernia 9.34
48 Cara Dougherty JR-3 Dickinson 9.39
49 Haley Lathrop JR-3 Millersville 9.50
50 Sabrina Kelly JR-3 Juniata 10.11
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 sidney mcleod-whitener JR-3 Rowan 8.30
22 Rayven Rouse FR-1 Eastern 8.62
49 Haley Lathrop JR-3 Millersville 9.50
50 Sabrina Kelly JR-3 Juniata 10.11
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Kayla Patitucci FR-1 Eastern 9.01
39 Holly Caldwell SO-2 Juniata 9.05
41 Hannah MCCurdy FR-1 Messiah 9.08
43 Naiema Nelson SO-2 Albright 9.17
44 Nancy Llamas JR-3 York (Pa.) 9.20
45 Taylor Sanchez SO-2 Stockton 9.20
46 Cyara Lambert FR-1 Dickinson 9.23
48 Cara Dougherty JR-3 Dickinson 9.39
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Christina Ippolito JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.71
29 Jordan Wagner SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.87
31 Priscilla Owusu FR-1 McDaniel 8.90
33 Nicte Machado-Aco FR-1 Swarthmore 8.95
35 Madison Snyder JR-3 Swarthmore 9.00
36 Theresa Nguyen FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.01
39 Kirstyn McNamara JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9.05
47 Madeline Truax JR-3 Alvernia 9.34
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Sydney Detky FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.63
25 Tyleen Lopez JR-3 Moravian 8.70
30 Hannah Flaven SO-2 Moravian 8.87
32 Kaylee Apple FR-1 Stockton 8.92
34 Wrutoe Bonwin SR-4 Dickinson 8.97
38 Rehanna Holder SO-2 Albright 9.02
42 Olivia Farina FR-1 Gettysburg 9.11
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Ashlyn MacLure SO-2 TCNJ 8.43
16 Ellie Longshaw SO-2 Messiah 8.47
17 Helen Davis FR-1 Moravian 8.48
20 Rachel Lanzalotti JR-3 TCNJ 8.59
21 Jaleah Sydnor SR-4 Stevenson 8.62
24 Lillian Morrell FR-1 Gettysburg 8.65
27 Abby Lienhard FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.75
28 Corrin Ferrizzi SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.81
Women's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Pearl Oparebea SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.30
11 Karla Gomez-Matos FR-1 TCNJ 8.34
12 Zrreyah Moore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.36
13 Gabrielle Collins FR-1 McDaniel 8.41
15 Shalom Jimoh FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.44
18 Aurora Conrad FR-1 Millersville 8.49
19 Ryley Hinson JR-3 Stevenson 8.51
Women's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Destinee Holloman JR-3 Millersville 7.93
2 Kathryn Wiederrecht JR-3 Messiah 8.13
3 Kierston Johnson SO-2 Rowan 8.15
4 Aaniyah Robinson SR-4 Rowan 8.24
5 Promise Fadahunsi SO-2 Rowan 8.26
6 O'livia McIntosh JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.29
7 Jyasia Bivins SO-2 Stockton 8.30
10 Courtney Moyer JR-3 Eastern 8.33