February 15, 2020
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jazilee Williams JR-3 Tiffin 11.13 8.99 10.60 8.90
2 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 8.14 7.96 9.60 9.14
3 Kelly Hodgins Senior Windsor 8.05 11.52 9.24 9.14
4 Alexandra Rodgers SR-4 Walsh 7.72 6.71 7.35 9.18
5 Taylor Robertson SO-2 Dayton 9.12 7.92 10.04 9.21
6 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 7.63 10.33 11.16 9.30
7 Johanna Moeller SR-4 Lake Erie 9.78 9.78 8.29 9.31

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jazilee Williams JR-3 Tiffin 10.86 8.64 8.90
2 Taylor Robertson SO-2 Dayton 10.04 9.40 9.21
3 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 8.47 11.82 9.30
4 Johanna Moeller SR-4 Lake Erie 10.66 7.67 9.35
5 Kelly Hodgins Senior Windsor 7.09 8.56 9.20
6 Alexandra Rodgers SR-4 Walsh 11.57 9.90 9.25
7 Jillian Roney FR-1 Hillsdale 11.50 7.11 9.35
8 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 8.92 10.98 9.38
9 Kenedi Hayden FR-1 Findlay 8.81 7.05 9.78
10 Carlee McCluer SO-2 Findlay 6.88 10.03 9.83
11 Shanya Peters FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 11.15 11.64 9.86
12 Lauren Michel FR-1 Walsh 11.06 7.80 9.87
13 Rebekah VanDeWeg SO-2 Muskegon CC 8.78 11.41 10.09
14 Skyler Stewart SO-2 Walsh 8.40 10.83 10.12
15 Gracey Radwany JR-3 Walsh 9.84 10.35 10.14
16 Lauren Willow JR-3 Cedarville 7.57 7.46 10.22
17 I'Tayia Harris SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 9.85 7.90 10.26
18 Hannah Willow FR-1 Cedarville 10.03 9.00 10.34
19 Cassandra Lee FR-1 Tiffin 8.23 11.85 10.97
20 Sydney Patterson FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 13.87 11.65 11.09
21 Courtney Rice FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 10.78 13.58 11.22
22 Rebekah McCarty SR-4 Ohio Christian 13.25 9.22 11.52
23 California Headlee FR-1 Ohio Christian 13.55 14.14 11.78
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Johanna Moeller SR-4 Lake Erie 9.35 10.38 9.82
9 Kenedi Hayden FR-1 Findlay 9.78 7.44 7.05
14 Skyler Stewart SO-2 Walsh 10.12 8.10 13.06
19 Cassandra Lee FR-1 Tiffin 10.97 10.43 9.22
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 6.61 9.30 10.79 7.54 10.70
8 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 10.51 9.38 11.54 8.45 7.41
10 Carlee McCluer SO-2 Findlay 7.28 9.83 7.67 10.33 8.85
11 Shanya Peters FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 8.29 9.86 9.77 11.93 11.44
21 Courtney Rice FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 7.86 11.22 10.78 9.20 11.22
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Taylor Robertson SO-2 Dayton 6.82 10.60 9.21 10.87
7 Jillian Roney FR-1 Hillsdale 12.07 11.41 9.35 7.39
12 Lauren Michel FR-1 Walsh 12.64 8.29 9.87 10.66
13 Rebekah VanDeWeg SO-2 Muskegon CC 7.17 10.40 10.09 12.52
16 Lauren Willow JR-3 Cedarville 8.49 10.94 10.22 12.06
18 Hannah Willow FR-1 Cedarville 13.24 13.24 10.34 8.07
22 Rebekah McCarty SR-4 Ohio Christian 13.02 14.63 11.52 9.57
23 California Headlee FR-1 Ohio Christian 11.67 9.78 11.78 12.49
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jazilee Williams JR-3 Tiffin 7.93 10.24 7.93 8.28 8.90 8.10 8.73
5 Kelly Hodgins Senior Windsor 9.02 11.04 7.82 8.65 9.20 7.18 10.58
6 Alexandra Rodgers SR-4 Walsh 9.72 6.85 9.25 11.47 9.25 7.77 11.10
15 Gracey Radwany JR-3 Walsh 11.16 9.23 10.96 10.75 10.14 10.04 10.35
17 I'Tayia Harris SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 8.42 11.39 13.03 13.03 10.26 8.52 12.73
20 Sydney Patterson FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 11.54 13.76 9.54 9.10 11.09 14.20 14.09