February 15, 2020
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 7.72
2 T'Kayla Kelley FR-1 Dayton 7.80
3 Gabriella Johnson JR-3 Dayton 7.87
4 Kristy Hodgins Senior Windsor 7.92
5 Venasia Beckford SO-2 Tiffin 7.94
6 Rylee Sybert FR-1 Findlay 7.99
7 Sydney Crouch SO-2 Lake Erie 8.02
8 Brittany Holbrook SR-4 Tiffin 8.04

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 7.81
2 T'Kayla Kelley FR-1 Dayton 7.87
3 Gabriella Johnson JR-3 Dayton 7.89
4 Kristy Hodgins Senior Windsor 7.92
5 Venasia Beckford SO-2 Tiffin 7.95
6 Brittany Holbrook SR-4 Tiffin 8.01
7 Rylee Sybert FR-1 Findlay 8.14
8 Sydney Crouch SO-2 Lake Erie 8.00
9 Malana Johnson JR-3 Dayton 8.04
10 Infiniti Bradley JR-3 Walsh 8.06
11 Sidney Richardson FR-1 Tiffin 8.11
12 Bunmi Akinyede Freshman Windsor 8.12
13 Jillian Roney FR-1 Hillsdale 8.13
14 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 8.14
15 Keasia Jenkins FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 8.15
15 Zalonya Eby SO-2 Hillsdale 8.15
17 Dacey Richmond Freshman Windsor 8.16
18 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 8.18
19 I'Tayia Harris SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 8.22
20 Tihana Williams Freshman Windsor 8.23
20 Emma Floris Senior Windsor 8.23
22 Brittany vanHooft Freshman Windsor 8.26
23 Heaven Brown FR-1 Tiffin 8.33
24 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 8.35
25 Kiera Jackson Sophomore Windsor 8.36
26 Grace Duffy SR-4 Dayton 8.37
27 Jan Rogers Senior Unattached 8.39
28 Hailey Nielsen SR-4 Lake Erie 8.41
29 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 8.46
29 Lauren Michel FR-1 Walsh 8.46
31 Naja Long SO-2 Dayton 8.48
32 Audrey Nessler FR-1 Findlay 8.51
33 Skyler Stewart SO-2 Walsh 8.53
34 Stephanie Fernandez SR-4 Tiffin 8.57
35 Carolyn Bakx FR-1 Dayton 8.60
36 Gracie Lanier FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.62
37 Acacia May FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.67
38 Destiny Sandlin SO-2 Tiffin 8.72
39 Quin'Ta Montgomery-Miller FR-1 Tiffin 8.76
40 Caroline Brossart   Michigan Running Club 8.80
41 Derrielle Lee FR-1 Tiffin 8.86
42 Mary Dudich FR-1 Walsh 8.93
43 Gracey Radwany JR-3 Walsh 8.98
43 Taylor Pessetti   Michigan Running Club 8.98
45 Sydney Patterson FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 9.01
46 Cassandra Lee FR-1 Tiffin 9.24
47 Courtney Rice FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 9.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kristy Hodgins Senior Windsor 7.92
8 Sydney Crouch SO-2 Lake Erie 8.00
17 Dacey Richmond Freshman Windsor 8.16
33 Skyler Stewart SO-2 Walsh 8.53
37 Acacia May FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.67
39 Quin'Ta Montgomery-Miller FR-1 Tiffin 8.76
41 Derrielle Lee FR-1 Tiffin 8.86
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Venasia Beckford SO-2 Tiffin 7.95
11 Sidney Richardson FR-1 Tiffin 8.11
12 Bunmi Akinyede Freshman Windsor 8.12
25 Kiera Jackson Sophomore Windsor 8.36
32 Audrey Nessler FR-1 Findlay 8.51
42 Mary Dudich FR-1 Walsh 8.93
47 Courtney Rice FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 9.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 7.81
9 Malana Johnson JR-3 Dayton 8.04
13 Jillian Roney FR-1 Hillsdale 8.13
18 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 8.18
31 Naja Long SO-2 Dayton 8.48
34 Stephanie Fernandez SR-4 Tiffin 8.57
38 Destiny Sandlin SO-2 Tiffin 8.72
43 Taylor Pessetti   Michigan Running Club 8.98
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Gabriella Johnson JR-3 Dayton 7.89
20 Emma Floris Senior Windsor 8.23
22 Brittany vanHooft Freshman Windsor 8.26
27 Jan Rogers Senior Unattached 8.39
29 Lauren Michel FR-1 Walsh 8.46
35 Carolyn Bakx FR-1 Dayton 8.60
36 Gracie Lanier FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.62
46 Cassandra Lee FR-1 Tiffin 9.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Rylee Sybert FR-1 Findlay 8.14
19 I'Tayia Harris SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 8.22
45 Sydney Patterson FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 9.01
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Brittany Holbrook SR-4 Tiffin 8.01
14 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 8.14
15 Zalonya Eby SO-2 Hillsdale 8.15
23 Heaven Brown FR-1 Tiffin 8.33
24 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 8.35
40 Caroline Brossart   Michigan Running Club 8.80
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 T'Kayla Kelley FR-1 Dayton 7.87
10 Infiniti Bradley JR-3 Walsh 8.06
15 Keasia Jenkins FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 8.15
20 Tihana Williams Freshman Windsor 8.23
26 Grace Duffy SR-4 Dayton 8.37
28 Hailey Nielsen SR-4 Lake Erie 8.41
29 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 8.46
43 Gracey Radwany JR-3 Walsh 8.98

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenna Shipman   UNAT-Findlay 25.90
2 Gabriella Johnson JR-3 Dayton 25.96
3 T'Kayla Kelley FR-1 Dayton 26.00
4 Malana Johnson JR-3 Dayton 26.22
5 Rylee Sybert FR-1 Findlay 26.24
6 Grace Duffy SR-4 Dayton 26.61
7 Sydney Crouch SO-2 Lake Erie 26.68
8 Tihana Williams Freshman Windsor 26.68
9 Brittany vanHooft Freshman Windsor 26.70
10 Sidney Richardson FR-1 Tiffin 26.73
11 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 26.77
12 Aubreah Manns SR-4 Findlay 26.91
13 Infiniti Bradley JR-3 Walsh 26.91
14 Hanah Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 26.99
15 Mae'isha Dulin SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 27.04
16 Bunmi Akinyede Freshman Windsor 27.05
17 Bethany Smith FR-1 Findlay 27.30
18 Dacey Richmond Freshman Windsor 27.35
19 Keasia Jenkins FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 27.39
20 I'Tayia Harris SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 27.40
21 Naja Long SO-2 Dayton 27.47
22 Mikaely Pean SO-2 Findlay 27.53
23 Audrey Nessler FR-1 Findlay 27.61
24 Johanna Moeller SR-4 Lake Erie 27.62
25 Acacia May FR-1 Ohio Christian 27.83
26 Heaven Brown FR-1 Tiffin 27.86
27 Stephanie Fernandez SR-4 Tiffin 28.13
28 Jan Rogers Senior Unattached 28.22
29 Anne Santangelo FR-1 Dayton 28.40
30 Destiny Sandlin SO-2 Tiffin 28.41
31 Gracie Lanier FR-1 Ohio Christian 28.50
32 Jane Porter FR-1 Dayton 29.27
33 Derrielle Lee FR-1 Tiffin 29.35
34 Madison Tasich SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 29.55
35 Quin'Ta Montgomery-Miller FR-1 Tiffin 29.56
36 Cassandra Lee FR-1 Tiffin 30.06
37 Sarah Shahan SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 30.58
38 Alexis Dunigan FR-1 Lake Erie 33.56
39 Courtney Rice FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 33.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Stephanie Fernandez SR-4 Tiffin 28.13
30 Destiny Sandlin SO-2 Tiffin 28.41
36 Cassandra Lee FR-1 Tiffin 30.06
38 Alexis Dunigan FR-1 Lake Erie 33.56
39 Courtney Rice FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 33.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Derrielle Lee FR-1 Tiffin 29.35
34 Madison Tasich SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 29.55
37 Sarah Shahan SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 30.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Acacia May FR-1 Ohio Christian 27.83
29 Anne Santangelo FR-1 Dayton 28.40
31 Gracie Lanier FR-1 Ohio Christian 28.50
32 Jane Porter FR-1 Dayton 29.27
35 Quin'Ta Montgomery-Miller FR-1 Tiffin 29.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Grace Duffy SR-4 Dayton 26.61
11 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 26.77
20 I'Tayia Harris SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 27.40
28 Jan Rogers Senior Unattached 28.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Sidney Richardson FR-1 Tiffin 26.73
21 Naja Long SO-2 Dayton 27.47
23 Audrey Nessler FR-1 Findlay 27.61
24 Johanna Moeller SR-4 Lake Erie 27.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Hanah Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 26.99
19 Keasia Jenkins FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 27.39
22 Mikaely Pean SO-2 Findlay 27.53
26 Heaven Brown FR-1 Tiffin 27.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Aubreah Manns SR-4 Findlay 26.91
13 Infiniti Bradley JR-3 Walsh 26.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Malana Johnson JR-3 Dayton 26.22
7 Sydney Crouch SO-2 Lake Erie 26.68
8 Tihana Williams Freshman Windsor 26.68
15 Mae'isha Dulin SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 27.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Brittany vanHooft Freshman Windsor 26.70
16 Bunmi Akinyede Freshman Windsor 27.05
17 Bethany Smith FR-1 Findlay 27.30
18 Dacey Richmond Freshman Windsor 27.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenna Shipman   UNAT-Findlay 25.90
2 Gabriella Johnson JR-3 Dayton 25.96
3 T'Kayla Kelley FR-1 Dayton 26.00
5 Rylee Sybert FR-1 Findlay 26.24

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenna Shipman   UNAT-Findlay 58.46
2 Bethany Smith FR-1 Findlay 59.21
3 Luca Hartman JR-3 Lake Erie 59.35
4 Aubreah Manns SR-4 Findlay 1:00.20
5 Hanah Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 1:00.94
6 Madelyn Marquess FR-1 Walsh 1:01.59
7 Mia Ines Freshman Windsor 1:02.08
8 Mae'isha Dulin SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:02.97
9 India Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 1:03.13
10 Imane Snyder SO-2 Lake Erie 1:03.17
11 Destiny Sandlin SO-2 Tiffin 1:03.29
12 Rebecca Bodo FR-1 Walsh 1:03.37
13 Sidney Richardson FR-1 Tiffin 1:03.38
14 Stephanie Fernandez SR-4 Tiffin 1:03.42
15 Kenedi Hayden FR-1 Findlay 1:03.69
16 Kaeley Bush SR-4 Dayton 1:03.80
17 Rachael Kotoch SR-4 Walsh 1:04.00
18 Jane Porter FR-1 Dayton 1:04.22
19 Gabrielle Mack   Michigan Running Club 1:04.26
20 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:04.39
21 Jazilee Williams JR-3 Tiffin 1:04.42
22 Shanya Peters FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 1:04.79
23 Anne Santangelo FR-1 Dayton 1:06.21
24 Quin'Ta Montgomery-Miller FR-1 Tiffin 1:06.88
25 Zoey Beitzinger   Bowling Green Track Club 1:07.05
26 Sydney Patterson FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:08.28
27 Monica Winters JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:08.40
28 Madison Tasich SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:09.00
29 Sarah Shahan SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:09.43
30 Gracie Lanier FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:10.21
31 Rachel Larsen   Bowling Green Track Club 1:12.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Jazilee Williams JR-3 Tiffin 1:04.42
30 Gracie Lanier FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:10.21
31 Rachel Larsen   Bowling Green Track Club 1:12.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Sidney Richardson FR-1 Tiffin 1:03.38
26 Sydney Patterson FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:08.28
27 Monica Winters JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:08.40
28 Madison Tasich SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:09.00
29 Sarah Shahan SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:09.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Jane Porter FR-1 Dayton 1:04.22
22 Shanya Peters FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 1:04.79
23 Anne Santangelo FR-1 Dayton 1:06.21
24 Quin'Ta Montgomery-Miller FR-1 Tiffin 1:06.88
25 Zoey Beitzinger   Bowling Green Track Club 1:07.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Stephanie Fernandez SR-4 Tiffin 1:03.42
15 Kenedi Hayden FR-1 Findlay 1:03.69
16 Kaeley Bush SR-4 Dayton 1:03.80
17 Rachael Kotoch SR-4 Walsh 1:04.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Madelyn Marquess FR-1 Walsh 1:01.59
8 Mae'isha Dulin SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:02.97
10 Imane Snyder SO-2 Lake Erie 1:03.17
12 Rebecca Bodo FR-1 Walsh 1:03.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Hanah Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 1:00.94
7 Mia Ines Freshman Windsor 1:02.08
9 India Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 1:03.13
20 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:04.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Aubreah Manns SR-4 Findlay 1:00.20
19 Gabrielle Mack   Michigan Running Club 1:04.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenna Shipman   UNAT-Findlay 58.46
2 Bethany Smith FR-1 Findlay 59.21
3 Luca Hartman JR-3 Lake Erie 59.35
11 Destiny Sandlin SO-2 Tiffin 1:03.29

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Miller SO-2 Dayton 2:20.18
2 Shelby Nolan Senior Unattached 2:22.05
3 Megan Ennis SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:24.72
4 Hayley Robinett SO-2 Findlay 2:25.27
5 Angela Braga FR-1 Dayton 2:25.48
6 Gabby Porter JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:29.18
7 Olivia Kundo SR-4 Cedarville 2:29.85
8 Madison Doss SR-4 Tiffin 2:30.30
9 Meghan Donoher FR-1 Findlay 2:30.35
10 Kylie Johnson FR-1 Cedarville 2:30.61
11 Madeleine Peramaki FR-1 Cedarville 2:31.31
12 Juliet Rayer FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:32.05
13 Rose Anthony JR-3 Cedarville 2:32.19
14 Rebecca Laberge FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:32.64
15 Chloe Will FR-1 Tiffin 2:33.44
16 Palmer Madsen SO-2 Dayton 2:33.70
17 Haylee Ray SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:34.67
18 Julia Roarty   Michigan Running Club 2:35.31
19 London Moening SO-2 Findlay 2:36.81
20 Grace Sweet SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:37.63
21 Hannah Heath SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 2:38.53
22 Macy Schieber FR-1 Cedarville 2:40.38
23 Becky Madsen FR-1 Cedarville 2:40.91
24 Autumn Pisarsky SO-2 Cedarville 2:42.11
25 Jenna Bishop   Michigan Running Club 2:42.26
26 Hailey Vitolo FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:42.65
27 Holly Cole SO-2 Tiffin 2:45.21
28 Ashlin Lindsey SO-2 Tiffin 2:47.20
29 Audrey Guggenbiller FR-1 Tiffin 2:48.00
30 Jada Gilliam SR-4 Tiffin 2:51.75
31 Dana Miller FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:55.33
32 Elizabeth Trent FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:56.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Rebecca Laberge FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:32.64
17 Haylee Ray SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:34.67
21 Hannah Heath SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 2:38.53
22 Macy Schieber FR-1 Cedarville 2:40.38
24 Autumn Pisarsky SO-2 Cedarville 2:42.11
26 Hailey Vitolo FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:42.65
28 Ashlin Lindsey SO-2 Tiffin 2:47.20
29 Audrey Guggenbiller FR-1 Tiffin 2:48.00
30 Jada Gilliam SR-4 Tiffin 2:51.75
31 Dana Miller FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:55.33
32 Elizabeth Trent FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:56.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Madison Doss SR-4 Tiffin 2:30.30
10 Kylie Johnson FR-1 Cedarville 2:30.61
11 Madeleine Peramaki FR-1 Cedarville 2:31.31
12 Juliet Rayer FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:32.05
13 Rose Anthony JR-3 Cedarville 2:32.19
15 Chloe Will FR-1 Tiffin 2:33.44
18 Julia Roarty   Michigan Running Club 2:35.31
19 London Moening SO-2 Findlay 2:36.81
23 Becky Madsen FR-1 Cedarville 2:40.91
25 Jenna Bishop   Michigan Running Club 2:42.26
27 Holly Cole SO-2 Tiffin 2:45.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Miller SO-2 Dayton 2:20.18
2 Shelby Nolan Senior Unattached 2:22.05
3 Megan Ennis SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:24.72
4 Hayley Robinett SO-2 Findlay 2:25.27
5 Angela Braga FR-1 Dayton 2:25.48
6 Gabby Porter JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:29.18
7 Olivia Kundo SR-4 Cedarville 2:29.85
9 Meghan Donoher FR-1 Findlay 2:30.35
16 Palmer Madsen SO-2 Dayton 2:33.70
20 Grace Sweet SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:37.63

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shelby Nolan Senior Unattached 5:08.25
2 Kelly Wilker JR-3 Dayton 5:10.58
3 Katherine Lechowicz FR-1 Dayton 5:20.52
4 Olivia Kundo SR-4 Cedarville 5:21.05
5 Caroline Brossart   Michigan Running Club 5:31.03
6 Elizabeth Lechowicz FR-1 Dayton 5:32.65
7 Macy Lynch JR-3 Walsh 5:32.70
8 Devon Krasner   Michigan Running Club 5:33.26
9 Chloe Will FR-1 Tiffin 5:35.60
10 Becky Madsen FR-1 Cedarville 5:35.88
11 Claire Smout FR-1 Cedarville 5:38.53
12 Matilda Jeruto JR-3 Findlay 5:39.55
13 Meghan Donoher FR-1 Findlay 5:39.89
14 Iris Menegay SO-2 Walsh 5:41.12
15 Julia Springer SO-2 Tiffin 5:41.53
16 Bridget Siebenaller FR-1 Walsh 5:44.59
17 Raegen Lockhart FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:45.37
18 Abby Winkler FR-1 Walsh 5:54.94
19 Kaitlyn Balkcom   Bowling Green Track Club 5:55.18
20 Adele Cory FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:55.87
21 Hannah Finkler FR-1 Muskegon CC 6:03.15
22 Holly Cole SO-2 Tiffin 6:03.23
23 Jada Gilliam SR-4 Tiffin 6:03.37
24 Julia Roarty   Michigan Running Club 6:07.63
25 Natalie Thoss FR-1 Lake Erie 6:08.69
26 Samantha Agresta FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 6:09.01
27 Ruthie Wyant JR-3 Tiffin 6:09.97
28 Elizabeth Trent FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6:10.53
29 Julia Sansalone   Bowling Green Track Club 6:13.64
30 Annabelle Gaj SR-4 Walsh 6:16.30
31 Lydia Schroeder SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 6:23.12
32 Dana Miller FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 6:24.97
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Kaitlyn Balkcom   Bowling Green Track Club 5:55.18
20 Adele Cory FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:55.87
21 Hannah Finkler FR-1 Muskegon CC 6:03.15
23 Jada Gilliam SR-4 Tiffin 6:03.37
26 Samantha Agresta FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 6:09.01
27 Ruthie Wyant JR-3 Tiffin 6:09.97
28 Elizabeth Trent FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6:10.53
29 Julia Sansalone   Bowling Green Track Club 6:13.64
30 Annabelle Gaj SR-4 Walsh 6:16.30
31 Lydia Schroeder SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 6:23.12
32 Dana Miller FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 6:24.97
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Elizabeth Lechowicz FR-1 Dayton 5:32.65
9 Chloe Will FR-1 Tiffin 5:35.60
10 Becky Madsen FR-1 Cedarville 5:35.88
11 Claire Smout FR-1 Cedarville 5:38.53
12 Matilda Jeruto JR-3 Findlay 5:39.55
15 Julia Springer SO-2 Tiffin 5:41.53
16 Bridget Siebenaller FR-1 Walsh 5:44.59
17 Raegen Lockhart FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:45.37
18 Abby Winkler FR-1 Walsh 5:54.94
22 Holly Cole SO-2 Tiffin 6:03.23
24 Julia Roarty   Michigan Running Club 6:07.63
25 Natalie Thoss FR-1 Lake Erie 6:08.69
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shelby Nolan Senior Unattached 5:08.25
2 Kelly Wilker JR-3 Dayton 5:10.58
3 Katherine Lechowicz FR-1 Dayton 5:20.52
4 Olivia Kundo SR-4 Cedarville 5:21.05
5 Caroline Brossart   Michigan Running Club 5:31.03
7 Macy Lynch JR-3 Walsh 5:32.70
8 Devon Krasner   Michigan Running Club 5:33.26
13 Meghan Donoher FR-1 Findlay 5:39.89
14 Iris Menegay SO-2 Walsh 5:41.12

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabrielle Lawrence SO-2 Findlay 10:26.32
2 Remington Hobson SO-2 Cedarville 10:30.13
3 Aly Turrentine SR-4 Ohio Christian 10:48.63
4 Aileen Hull FR-1 Dayton 10:51.29
5 Abby Brown FR-1 Cedarville 10:58.43
6 Abby Bentz JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 10:58.74
7 Meredith Tiller   Michigan Running Club 11:00.07
8 Abby Hiipakka   Michigan Running Club 11:09.81
9 Bridget Nelson   Michigan Running Club 11:12.50
10 Julia Roarty   Michigan Running Club 11:14.38
11 Macy Flanary SO-2 Cedarville 11:24.94
12 Hannah Heath SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 11:27.31
13 Amber Streeter SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 11:39.22
14 Jordan Penrod JR-3 Cedarville 11:43.05
15 Jenna Bishop   Michigan Running Club 11:53.97
16 Kristen van't Veer FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 12:02.94
17 Brittany Lenz SO-2 Ohio Christian 12:17.34
18 Katelyn Williams FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 12:34.17

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Claudia Mendek FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 19:37.93
2 Hope Brown SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 20:22.12
3 Sarah Groh JR-3 Cedarville 20:38.44
4 Cecily Holiday FR-1 Cedarville 20:42.56

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jazilee Williams JR-3 Tiffin 8.90
2 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 9.14
3 Kelly Hodgins Senior Windsor 9.14
4 Alexandra Rodgers SR-4 Walsh 9.18
5 Taylor Robertson SO-2 Dayton 9.21
6 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 9.30
7 Johanna Moeller SR-4 Lake Erie 9.31

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jazilee Williams JR-3 Tiffin 8.90
2 Taylor Robertson SO-2 Dayton 9.21
3 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 9.30
4 Johanna Moeller SR-4 Lake Erie 9.35
5 Kelly Hodgins Senior Windsor 9.20
6 Alexandra Rodgers SR-4 Walsh 9.25
7 Jillian Roney FR-1 Hillsdale 9.35
8 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 9.38
9 Kenedi Hayden FR-1 Findlay 9.78
10 Carlee McCluer SO-2 Findlay 9.83
11 Shanya Peters FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 9.86
12 Lauren Michel FR-1 Walsh 9.87
13 Rebekah VanDeWeg SO-2 Muskegon CC 10.09
14 Skyler Stewart SO-2 Walsh 10.12
15 Gracey Radwany JR-3 Walsh 10.14
16 Lauren Willow JR-3 Cedarville 10.22
17 I'Tayia Harris SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 10.26
18 Hannah Willow FR-1 Cedarville 10.34
19 Cassandra Lee FR-1 Tiffin 10.97
20 Sydney Patterson FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 11.09
21 Courtney Rice FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 11.22
22 Rebekah McCarty SR-4 Ohio Christian 11.52
23 California Headlee FR-1 Ohio Christian 11.78
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Johanna Moeller SR-4 Lake Erie 9.35
9 Kenedi Hayden FR-1 Findlay 9.78
14 Skyler Stewart SO-2 Walsh 10.12
19 Cassandra Lee FR-1 Tiffin 10.97
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 9.30
8 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 9.38
10 Carlee McCluer SO-2 Findlay 9.83
11 Shanya Peters FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 9.86
21 Courtney Rice FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 11.22
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Taylor Robertson SO-2 Dayton 9.21
7 Jillian Roney FR-1 Hillsdale 9.35
12 Lauren Michel FR-1 Walsh 9.87
13 Rebekah VanDeWeg SO-2 Muskegon CC 10.09
16 Lauren Willow JR-3 Cedarville 10.22
18 Hannah Willow FR-1 Cedarville 10.34
22 Rebekah McCarty SR-4 Ohio Christian 11.52
23 California Headlee FR-1 Ohio Christian 11.78
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jazilee Williams JR-3 Tiffin 8.90
5 Kelly Hodgins Senior Windsor 9.20
6 Alexandra Rodgers SR-4 Walsh 9.25
15 Gracey Radwany JR-3 Walsh 10.14
17 I'Tayia Harris SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 10.26
20 Sydney Patterson FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 11.09
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Cuyahoga CC Rayer, Harris, Jenkins, Briggs 4:19.62
7 Michigan Running Club Tiller, Hiipakka, Brossart, Mack 4:31.16
10 Concordia (Mich.)
(B>)
Bentz, Porter, Schroeder, Streeter 4:42.72
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Concordia (Mich.) Homann, Dulin, Laberge, Ennis 4:12.80
3 Findlay Robinett, Sybert, Hayden, Moening 4:15.90
5 Walsh
(B>)
Michel, Rodgers, Stewart, Radwany 4:22.46
8 Cedarville
(B>)
Flanary, Johnson, Madsen, Peramaki 4:32.90
9 Tiffin Springer, Guggenbiller, Lindsey, Doss 4:36.52
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Windsor Hodgins, Hodgins, Floris, Jackson 3:54.78
6 Walsh Bodo, Marquess, Soehnlen, Kotoch 4:26.13

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Marisa Gwinner SO-2 Tiffin 1.67m 5' 5.75"
1 Jamie Rachek SR-4 Dayton 1.67m 5' 5.75"
1 Jazilee Williams JR-3 Tiffin 1.67m 5' 5.75"
4 Laura Acton Senior Windsor 1.62m 5' 3.75"
4 Brooke Mangas JR-3 Findlay 1.62m 5' 3.75"
4 Alexa Fries FR-1 Findlay 1.62m 5' 3.75"
4 Lauren Willow JR-3 Cedarville 1.62m 5' 3.75"
8 Hannah Willow FR-1 Cedarville 1.57m 5' 1.75"
9 Skyler Stewart SO-2 Walsh 1.52m 4' 11.75"
9 Rebekah VanDeWeg SO-2 Muskegon CC 1.52m 4' 11.75"
9 Christine Fiegl SR-4 Walsh 1.52m 4' 11.75"
12 Sierra Stechebar FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1.47m 4' 9.75"
13 Lauryn Thut FR-1 Walsh 1.42m 4' 7.75"
13 Carlee McCluer SO-2 Findlay 1.42m 4' 7.75"
15 Courtney Brown SR-4 Tiffin 1.37m 4' 6"
  Mercedeez Francis JR-3 Tiffin NH NH
  Alexie Day SO-2 Hillsdale NH NH
  Dalaney Rogala SR-4 Tiffin NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lindsey Kluesener FR-1 Findlay 3.92m 12' 10.25"
2 Lydia DePrey SO-2 Tiffin 3.77m 12' 4.5"
3 Morgan England FR-1 Findlay 3.62m 11' 10.5"
3 Madeline Hayes SO-2 Tiffin 3.62m 11' 10.5"
5 Meadow Cromer SO-2 Findlay 3.62m 11' 10.5"
6 Christy Rizzo Sophomore Windsor 3.47m 11' 4.5"
7 Taylor Robertson SO-2 Dayton 3.47m 11' 4.5"
8 Madeline Barnes JR-3 Cedarville 3.32m 10' 10.75"
8 Lauren Moses FR-1 Walsh 3.32m 10' 10.75"
10 Allison Abke SO-2 Tiffin 3.17m 10' 4.75"
10 Carolyn Bakx FR-1 Dayton 3.17m 10' 4.75"
12 Katherine Santangelo FR-1 Dayton 2.87m 9' 5"
13 Hannah Roy FR-1 Findlay 2.87m 9' 5"
14 Acacia May FR-1 Ohio Christian 2.57m 8' 5.25"
  Ema Kralik Sophomore Windsor NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 5.77m 18' 11.25"
2 Johanna Moeller SR-4 Lake Erie 5.72m 18' 9.25"
3 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 5.50m 18' 0.5"
4 Emily Gerdin FR-1 Hillsdale 5.47m 17' 11.5"
5 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 5.43m 17' 9.75"
6 Casey Bogues FR-1 Dayton 5.20m 17' 0.75"
7 Carlin MacDonald-Gannon FR-1 Hillsdale 5.19m 17' 0.5"
8 India Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 5.10m 16' 8.75"
9 Abbey Gibb Freshman Windsor 5.08m 16' 8"
10 Lauren Michel FR-1 Walsh 4.90m 16' 1"
11 Aliyah Walker FR-1 Tiffin 4.88m 16' 0.25"
12 Jenna Shipman   UNAT-Findlay 4.86m 15' 11.5"
13 Hailey Nielsen SR-4 Lake Erie 4.84m 15' 10.5"
14 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 4.83m 15' 10.25"
15 Hannah Willow FR-1 Cedarville 4.78m 15' 8.25"
16 Alexandra Rodgers SR-4 Walsh 4.75m 15' 7"
17 Romi Smith JR-3 Walsh 4.56m 14' 11.5"
18 Kallie Fehler SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 4.52m 14' 10"
19 Sydney Crouch SO-2 Lake Erie 4.50m 14' 9.25"
20 Gracey Radwany JR-3 Walsh 4.08m 13' 4.75"
21 Sydney Patterson FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3.66m 12' 0.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Casey Bogues FR-1 Dayton 5.20m 17' 0.75"
7 Carlin MacDonald-Gannon FR-1 Hillsdale 5.19m 17' 0.5"
8 India Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 5.10m 16' 8.75"
9 Abbey Gibb Freshman Windsor 5.08m 16' 8"
10 Lauren Michel FR-1 Walsh 4.90m 16' 1"
12 Jenna Shipman   UNAT-Findlay 4.86m 15' 11.5"
15 Hannah Willow FR-1 Cedarville 4.78m 15' 8.25"
16 Alexandra Rodgers SR-4 Walsh 4.75m 15' 7"
17 Romi Smith JR-3 Walsh 4.56m 14' 11.5"
18 Kallie Fehler SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 4.52m 14' 10"
20 Gracey Radwany JR-3 Walsh 4.08m 13' 4.75"
21 Sydney Patterson FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3.66m 12' 0.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 5.77m 18' 11.25"
2 Johanna Moeller SR-4 Lake Erie 5.72m 18' 9.25"
3 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 5.50m 18' 0.5"
4 Emily Gerdin FR-1 Hillsdale 5.47m 17' 11.5"
5 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 5.43m 17' 9.75"
11 Aliyah Walker FR-1 Tiffin 4.88m 16' 0.25"
13 Hailey Nielsen SR-4 Lake Erie 4.84m 15' 10.5"
14 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 4.83m 15' 10.25"
19 Sydney Crouch SO-2 Lake Erie 4.50m 14' 9.25"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 10.94m 35' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
2 Emily Gerdin FR-1 Hillsdale 10.91m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.68  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.91  
3 Carlin MacDonald-Gannon FR-1 Hillsdale 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • 10.34  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.24  
4 Miaisha Blair SR-4 Tiffin 10.51m 34' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Christine Fiegl SR-4 Walsh 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • 10.39  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.00  
5 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
7 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 10.38m 34' 0.75"
  • 9.58  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.31  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.21  
8 A'Daya Lemon FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 9.88m 32' 5"
  • 9.88  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Journee Carnegie FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 9.21m 30' 2.75"
  • 9.21  
  • 7.62  
  • 8.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.55  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brenda Johnson SR-4 Tiffin 15.11m 49' 7"
2 Nicole Berry SO-2 Tiffin 14.76m 48' 5.25"
3 Hannah Hahler SR-4 Findlay 14.31m 46' 11.5"
4 Nikita Maines SO-2 Hillsdale 13.84m 45' 5"
5 Morrisa Mallory SR-4 Walsh 13.63m 44' 8.75"
6 Alaura Holycross SO-2 Tiffin 13.59m 44' 7"
7 Taylor Flight JR-3 Dayton 13.35m 43' 9.75"
8 Jessica Kursinsky JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 13.19m 43' 3.25"
9 Michaela Burkhauser SO-2 Hillsdale 12.64m 41' 5.75"
10 Christina Znidarsic FR-1 Tiffin 11.97m 39' 3.25"
11 Samantha Watkins FR-1 Walsh 11.95m 39' 2.5"
12 Brynlee Hanneman FR-1 Findlay 11.83m 38' 9.75"
13 Shelby Thomas Freshman Windsor 11.79m 38' 8.25"
14 Grace Homan FR-1 Dayton 11.78m 38' 7.75"
15 Madison McLean Freshman Windsor 11.55m 37' 10.75"
16 Lillian Cook JR-3 Dayton 11.53m 37' 10"
17 Paige Groves JR-3 Walsh 11.39m 37' 4.5"
18 Paige Emnett FR-1 Findlay 11.24m 36' 10.5"
19 Morgan Maffett FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.92m 35' 10"
20 Scarlet Chesbrough FR-1 Lake Erie 10.64m 34' 11"
21 Alyssa Driss FR-1 Lake Erie 10.49m 34' 5"
22 Ellexis Tracy FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 10.13m 33' 3"
23 Rachel Heidtman FR-1 Dayton 9.91m 32' 6.25"
24 Serenity McCardle JR-3 Ohio Christian 8.89m 29' 2"
25 Bethany Wormack FR-1 Cedarville 8.76m 28' 9"
26 Hailey Nielsen SR-4 Lake Erie 8.63m 28' 3.75"
27 Imani Donovan SO-2 Ohio Christian 8.46m 27' 9.25"
28 Hayle Flowers SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 8.34m 27' 4.5"
29 Ta'Lor Walker SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 8.28m 27' 2"
30 Alexandria Homann SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 8.21m 26' 11.25"
31 Carmen Krichbaum FR-1 Malone 8.01m 26' 3.5"
32 Natalie Crum FR-1 Malone 7.02m 23' 0.5"
33 Payton Lovins FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6.31m 20' 8.5"
  Leilani Abe FR-1 Findlay FOUL NM
  Katie Weldy FR-1 Hillsdale FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
20 Scarlet Chesbrough FR-1 Lake Erie 10.64m 34' 11"
24 Serenity McCardle JR-3 Ohio Christian 8.89m 29' 2"
25 Bethany Wormack FR-1 Cedarville 8.76m 28' 9"
26 Hailey Nielsen SR-4 Lake Erie 8.63m 28' 3.75"
27 Imani Donovan SO-2 Ohio Christian 8.46m 27' 9.25"
28 Hayle Flowers SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 8.34m 27' 4.5"
29 Ta'Lor Walker SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 8.28m 27' 2"
30 Alexandria Homann SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 8.21m 26' 11.25"
31 Carmen Krichbaum FR-1 Malone 8.01m 26' 3.5"
32 Natalie Crum FR-1 Malone 7.02m 23' 0.5"
33 Payton Lovins FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6.31m 20' 8.5"
  Leilani Abe FR-1 Findlay FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Christina Znidarsic FR-1 Tiffin 11.97m 39' 3.25"
13 Shelby Thomas Freshman Windsor 11.79m 38' 8.25"
14 Grace Homan FR-1 Dayton 11.78m 38' 7.75"
15 Madison McLean Freshman Windsor 11.55m 37' 10.75"
16 Lillian Cook JR-3 Dayton 11.53m 37' 10"
17 Paige Groves JR-3 Walsh 11.39m 37' 4.5"
19 Morgan Maffett FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.92m 35' 10"
21 Alyssa Driss FR-1 Lake Erie 10.49m 34' 5"
22 Ellexis Tracy FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 10.13m 33' 3"
23 Rachel Heidtman FR-1 Dayton 9.91m 32' 6.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Brenda Johnson SR-4 Tiffin 15.11m 49' 7"
2 Nicole Berry SO-2 Tiffin 14.76m 48' 5.25"
3 Hannah Hahler SR-4 Findlay 14.31m 46' 11.5"
4 Nikita Maines SO-2 Hillsdale 13.84m 45' 5"
5 Morrisa Mallory SR-4 Walsh 13.63m 44' 8.75"
6 Alaura Holycross SO-2 Tiffin 13.59m 44' 7"
7 Taylor Flight JR-3 Dayton 13.35m 43' 9.75"
8 Jessica Kursinsky JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 13.19m 43' 3.25"
9 Michaela Burkhauser SO-2 Hillsdale 12.64m 41' 5.75"
11 Samantha Watkins FR-1 Walsh 11.95m 39' 2.5"
12 Brynlee Hanneman FR-1 Findlay 11.83m 38' 9.75"
18 Paige Emnett FR-1 Findlay 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  Katie Weldy FR-1 Hillsdale FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Taylor Flight JR-3 Dayton 18.15m 59' 6.75"
2 Carol Pauley   Unattached 17.96m 58' 11.25"
3 Alaura Holycross SO-2 Tiffin 16.67m 54' 8.25"
4 Taky Ezell SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 16.53m 54' 2.75"
5 Nikita Maines SO-2 Hillsdale 16.46m 54' 0"
6 Hannah Hahler SR-4 Findlay 16.42m 53' 10.5"
7 Morrisa Mallory SR-4 Walsh 16.12m 52' 10.75"
8 Jessica Marvin JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 16.06m 52' 8.25"
9 Mariah Porter SR-4 Walsh 15.75m 51' 8.25"
10 Nicole Berry SO-2 Tiffin 14.40m 47' 3"
11 Raba Mustapha Junior Windsor 14.35m 47' 1"
12 Hannah Lindenman FR-1 Dayton 14.05m 46' 1.25"
13 Brynlee Hanneman FR-1 Findlay 13.98m 45' 10.5"
14 Paige Groves JR-3 Walsh 13.63m 44' 8.75"
15 Paige Emnett FR-1 Findlay 13.61m 44' 8"
16 Morgan Maffett FR-1 Ohio Christian 13.31m 43' 8"
17 Rachel Heidtman FR-1 Dayton 13.23m 43' 5"
18 Alyssa Driss FR-1 Lake Erie 13.10m 42' 11.75"
19 Katie Weldy FR-1 Hillsdale 12.81m 42' 0.5"
20 Journee Carnegie FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 12.80m 42' 0"
21 Ava Myers FR-1 Tiffin 12.61m 41' 4.5"
22 Taylor Dotson   Unattached 12.34m 40' 6"
23 Grace Homan FR-1 Dayton 12.18m 39' 11.5"
24 Ta'Lor Walker SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 11.73m 38' 6"
25 Natalie Crum FR-1 Malone 11.65m 38' 2.75"
26 A'Daya Lemon FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 11.60m 38' 0.75"
27 Kylie Stiel Junior Windsor 11.56m 37' 11.25"
28 Scarlet Chesbrough FR-1 Lake Erie 11.50m 37' 8.75"
29 Serenity McCardle JR-3 Ohio Christian 11.45m 37' 6.75"
30 Renee Walton FR-1 Walsh 11.39m 37' 4.5"
31 Ellexis Tracy FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 11.29m 37' 0.5"
32 Haleigh Hubbell SO-2 Tiffin 11.16m 36' 7.5"
33 Simona Kukuruzovic Freshman Windsor 10.86m 35' 7.75"
34 Imani Donovan SO-2 Ohio Christian 10.56m 34' 7.75"
35 Morgan Smart SO-2 Lake Erie 10.43m 34' 2.75"
36 Leilani Abe FR-1 Findlay 10.08m 33' 1"
37 Carmen Krichbaum FR-1 Malone 10.05m 32' 11.75"
38 Bethany Wormack FR-1 Cedarville 9.88m 32' 5"
39 Payton Lovins FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 7.15m 23' 5.5"
  Michaela Burkhauser SO-2 Hillsdale FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
22 Taylor Dotson   Unattached 12.34m 40' 6"
24 Ta'Lor Walker SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 11.73m 38' 6"
25 Natalie Crum FR-1 Malone 11.65m 38' 2.75"
27 Kylie Stiel Junior Windsor 11.56m 37' 11.25"
28 Scarlet Chesbrough FR-1 Lake Erie 11.50m 37' 8.75"
29 Serenity McCardle JR-3 Ohio Christian 11.45m 37' 6.75"
30 Renee Walton FR-1 Walsh 11.39m 37' 4.5"
32 Haleigh Hubbell SO-2 Tiffin 11.16m 36' 7.5"
33 Simona Kukuruzovic Freshman Windsor 10.86m 35' 7.75"
34 Imani Donovan SO-2 Ohio Christian 10.56m 34' 7.75"
35 Morgan Smart SO-2 Lake Erie 10.43m 34' 2.75"
36 Leilani Abe FR-1 Findlay 10.08m 33' 1"
37 Carmen Krichbaum FR-1 Malone 10.05m 32' 11.75"
38 Bethany Wormack FR-1 Cedarville 9.88m 32' 5"
39 Payton Lovins FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 7.15m 23' 5.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Raba Mustapha Junior Windsor 14.35m 47' 1"
12 Hannah Lindenman FR-1 Dayton 14.05m 46' 1.25"
14 Paige Groves JR-3 Walsh 13.63m 44' 8.75"
15 Paige Emnett FR-1 Findlay 13.61m 44' 8"
16 Morgan Maffett FR-1 Ohio Christian 13.31m 43' 8"
17 Rachel Heidtman FR-1 Dayton 13.23m 43' 5"
18 Alyssa Driss FR-1 Lake Erie 13.10m 42' 11.75"
19 Katie Weldy FR-1 Hillsdale 12.81m 42' 0.5"
20 Journee Carnegie FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 12.80m 42' 0"
21 Ava Myers FR-1 Tiffin 12.61m 41' 4.5"
23 Grace Homan FR-1 Dayton 12.18m 39' 11.5"
26 A'Daya Lemon FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 11.60m 38' 0.75"
31 Ellexis Tracy FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 11.29m 37' 0.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Taylor Flight JR-3 Dayton 18.15m 59' 6.75"
2 Carol Pauley   Unattached 17.96m 58' 11.25"
3 Alaura Holycross SO-2 Tiffin 16.67m 54' 8.25"
4 Taky Ezell SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 16.53m 54' 2.75"
5 Nikita Maines SO-2 Hillsdale 16.46m 54' 0"
6 Hannah Hahler SR-4 Findlay 16.42m 53' 10.5"
7 Morrisa Mallory SR-4 Walsh 16.12m 52' 10.75"
8 Jessica Marvin JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 16.06m 52' 8.25"
9 Mariah Porter SR-4 Walsh 15.75m 51' 8.25"
10 Nicole Berry SO-2 Tiffin 14.40m 47' 3"
13 Brynlee Hanneman FR-1 Findlay 13.98m 45' 10.5"
  Michaela Burkhauser SO-2 Hillsdale FOUL NM