January 17, 2020
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Owen Richardson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 21.29
2 Cortez Cunningham SO-2 Madonna 21.56
3 Alec Frymier FR-1 Eastern Michigan 21.94
4 Trent Barron FR-1 Eastern Michigan 22.48
5 Sean Beckom SR-4 Eastern Michigan 22.61
6 Torin Anderson   Unattached 22.77
7 Kyle Martin FR-1 Eastern Michigan 22.85
8 Cobey Hall FR-1 Madonna 22.91
9 Skyler Lester JR-3 Eastern Michigan 23.04
10 Jared McLean SO-2 Saginaw Valley 23.05
11 Dorian Hooker FR-1 Eastern Michigan 23.10
12 Tyler Wright So Unattached 23.21
13 Alan Jones JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 23.22
14 Chris Hankins SO-2 Madonna 23.27
15 Alex Trower FR-1 Eastern Michigan 23.33
16 Carter Eckhardt SR-4 Saginaw Valley 23.39
17 Kash Warren SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 23.54
18 Timothy Minier JR-3 Alma 23.64
19 Keenan Carroll JR-3 Madonna 23.88
20 D'Angelo Boyd Fr Unattached 23.97
21 Eddie Kunnuji So Unattached 24.05
22 Robert DeLong So Unattached 24.09
23 Brad Bartolomucci FR-1 Saginaw Valley 24.27
24 Nygie Rhodes FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 24.34
25 Ezekiel Keller FR-1 Madonna 24.38
26 Christian Jenkins FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 24.41
27 Jacob Wildenhaus SR-4 Alma 24.92
28 Brody Longe FR-1 Saginaw Valley 24.93
29 Carter Moore Fr Macomb 25.21
30 Jordan Mayweather FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 25.30
31 Jameel Jones   Unattached 25.33
32 Avery Omar FR-1 Saginaw Valley 25.51
33 Brett Malinowski FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 26.03
34 Tyler Story FR-1 Alma 26.78
35 Kassem Elsaghir JR-3 Rochester University (MI) 26.89
36 Nikolas Curlett So Unattached 26.90
37 Edward Andry JR-3 Alma 27.85
38 Jayce Chambliss Fr Unattached 30.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Owen Richardson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 27.68 21.29 22.57 14.91
2 Cortez Cunningham SO-2 Madonna 17.90 21.56 19.84 19.19
3 Alec Frymier FR-1 Eastern Michigan 23.04 21.94 16.90 22.82
4 Trent Barron FR-1 Eastern Michigan 18.66 22.48 22.93 28.33
15 Alex Trower FR-1 Eastern Michigan 22.40 23.33 22.17 19.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sean Beckom SR-4 Eastern Michigan 22.61
7 Kyle Martin FR-1 Eastern Michigan 22.85
11 Dorian Hooker FR-1 Eastern Michigan 23.10
14 Chris Hankins SO-2 Madonna 23.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Cobey Hall FR-1 Madonna 21.08 26.58 20.16 22.91
9 Skyler Lester JR-3 Eastern Michigan 25.12 26.04 25.35 23.04
12 Tyler Wright So Unattached 20.66 28.32 26.93 23.21
16 Carter Eckhardt SR-4 Saginaw Valley 24.56 21.29 27.14 23.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Torin Anderson   Unattached 22.77 25.05
10 Jared McLean SO-2 Saginaw Valley 23.05 20.98
13 Alan Jones JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 23.22 28.56
17 Kash Warren SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 23.54 24.72
22 Robert DeLong So Unattached 24.09 18.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Timothy Minier JR-3 Alma 23.64 22.70 21.75 27.43
19 Keenan Carroll JR-3 Madonna 23.88 20.30 28.18 16.96
23 Brad Bartolomucci FR-1 Saginaw Valley 24.27 18.93 23.06 26.94
24 Nygie Rhodes FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 24.34 22.40 17.04 27.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 D'Angelo Boyd Fr Unattached 26.61 23.02 17.74 23.97 20.38
21 Eddie Kunnuji So Unattached 28.14 31.03 24.78 24.05 28.62
26 Christian Jenkins FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 17.34 23.93 31.25 24.41 22.22
28 Brody Longe FR-1 Saginaw Valley 24.19 23.69 28.92 24.93 23.19
36 Nikolas Curlett So Unattached 34.71 28.25 21.79 26.90 34.71
38 Jayce Chambliss Fr Unattached 39.10 28.10 26.27 30.54 27.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Ezekiel Keller FR-1 Madonna 20.73 24.38
30 Jordan Mayweather FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 32.14 25.30
31 Jameel Jones   Unattached 32.17 25.33
33 Brett Malinowski FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 31.50 26.03
35 Kassem Elsaghir JR-3 Rochester University (MI) 32.00 26.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Jacob Wildenhaus SR-4 Alma 17.95 28.16 24.92 30.66 24.18 23.18 25.17
29 Carter Moore Fr Macomb 31.52 32.52 25.21 32.78 22.44 27.23 19.67
32 Avery Omar FR-1 Saginaw Valley 31.89 27.81 25.51 25.00 26.28 18.12 23.98
34 Tyler Story FR-1 Alma 28.39 32.68 26.78 33.48 21.16 25.71 21.70
37 Edward Andry JR-3 Alma 27.30 36.21 27.85 26.18 31.20 24.51 24.79