January 24-25, 2020
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Josh Smith SO-2 Loras 6.87 10
2 Stephen Benson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 6.89 8
3 Andrew Olenek FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.06 6
4 Michael Garza Senior Unattached 7.06 -
5 Curtis Johns SO-2 Central Methodist 7.10 5
6 Denison Harrington SR-4 Wartburg 7.12 4
7 Alex Collins SO-2 St. Xavier 7.18 3
8 Jacob Fritz JR-3 Central Methodist 7.18 2
9 Raymond Venditti FR-1 Mount Mercy 7.22 1
10 Joshua Harris SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.23 -
11 Daveyon Blacknell FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.25 -
12 Lucas Sondgeroth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.26 -
13 Kody Walters FR-1 Central Methodist 7.27 -
14 Bradley Kohler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.28 -
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Curtis Johns SO-2 Central Methodist 7.10 5
7 Alex Collins SO-2 St. Xavier 7.18 3
10 Joshua Harris SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.23 -
11 Daveyon Blacknell FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.25 -
12 Lucas Sondgeroth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.26 -
13 Kody Walters FR-1 Central Methodist 7.27 -
14 Bradley Kohler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.28 -
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Josh Smith SO-2 Loras 6.87 10
2 Stephen Benson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 6.89 8
3 Andrew Olenek FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.06 6
4 Michael Garza Senior Unattached 7.06 -
6 Denison Harrington SR-4 Wartburg 7.12 4
8 Jacob Fritz JR-3 Central Methodist 7.18 2
9 Raymond Venditti FR-1 Mount Mercy 7.22 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Smith SO-2 Loras 6.94
2 Andrew Olenek FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.04
3 Stephen Benson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 7.04
4 Patrick Mikel SR-4 Loras 7.07
5 Denison Harrington SR-4 Wartburg 7.11
6 Michael Garza Senior Unattached 7.14
7 Raymond Venditti FR-1 Mount Mercy 7.17
8 Jacob Fritz JR-3 Central Methodist 7.18
9 Curtis Johns SO-2 Central Methodist 7.21
10 Tyson Morrison SR-4 Loras 7.23
11 Kody Walters FR-1 Central Methodist 7.23
12 Daveyon Blacknell FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.23
13 Joshua Harris SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.23
14 Alex Collins SO-2 St. Xavier 7.24
15 Lucas Sondgeroth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.26
15 Bradley Kohler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.26
17 Will Reynolds SO-2 St. Ambrose 7.26
17 Connor Christophersen JR-3 Mount Mercy 7.26
19 Sergio Medina FR-1 Clarke 7.27
20 Sebastian Wolf SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.28
21 Whitaker Siaw SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.28
22 Jaelen Love SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.30
22 Devynn Armstead SO-2 Central Methodist 7.30
24 Verlyn Johnson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 7.31
25 Shawn Bandel JR-3 Judson 7.32
26 Zach Vancil JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.33
27 Mamoon Koko JR-3 Wartburg 7.35
28 Marshaun Zachary   UNAT-St. Ambrose 7.35
29 Riley Nolan SO-2 Wartburg 7.37
30 Jarvis Carter JR-3 St. Xavier 7.38
31 Nate Sielaff SO-2 Loras 7.39
32 Darius Williams JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.39
33 Peter Kilburg JR-3 Loras 7.39
34 Elijah Butler FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.41
35 Luke Ditsworth FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.43
36 Dwayne Emilus SO-2 Loras 7.44
37 Lawrence Driver FR-1 Central Methodist 7.44
38 Justin Pringle FR-1 St. Xavier 7.45
39 Travielle Gibbs FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.46
40 Vincent Panozzo FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.52
41 William Schoonover SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.54
42 Lincoln Kleese FR-1 Wartburg 7.57
43 Henderson Francois FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.59
44 Akeel Spears SR-4 Central Methodist 7.65
45 Anthony Poett FR-1 Judson 7.65
46 Anthony Butler FR-1 Clarke 7.66
47 Charles Chihak SO-2 Mount Mercy 7.69
48 Quinten Sommers FR-1 Wartburg 7.73
49 Andrew Leon-Sanchez FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.76
50 Dylan Malinowsky SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.78
51 Jaylen Scott JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.80
52 Dylan Van Denend SO-2 Trinity Christian 7.85
53 Demond Carter SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.87
54 Leontae Spaulding FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.92
55 Connor Tuohy SO-2 Loras 7.96
56 Urvaksh Avanthsa JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.96
57 Ben Yost FR-1 Judson 7.99
58 Quintin Durov SR-4 Loras 8.02
59 Greyson Kuester SO-2 Loras 8.07
60 Eli Prejean FR-1 Culver-Stockton 8.22
61 Jacob Durdan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.37
  Tyrin Holder JR-3 Culver-Stockton FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Denison Harrington SR-4 Wartburg 7.11
7 Raymond Venditti FR-1 Mount Mercy 7.17
12 Daveyon Blacknell FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.23
24 Verlyn Johnson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 7.31
34 Elijah Butler FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.41
38 Justin Pringle FR-1 St. Xavier 7.45
41 William Schoonover SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.54
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Patrick Mikel SR-4 Loras 7.07
15 Bradley Kohler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.26
27 Mamoon Koko JR-3 Wartburg 7.35
33 Peter Kilburg JR-3 Loras 7.39
46 Anthony Butler FR-1 Clarke 7.66
52 Dylan Van Denend SO-2 Trinity Christian 7.85
54 Leontae Spaulding FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.92
61 Jacob Durdan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.37
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Lucas Sondgeroth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.26
22 Jaelen Love SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.30
45 Anthony Poett FR-1 Judson 7.65
48 Quinten Sommers FR-1 Wartburg 7.73
53 Demond Carter SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.87
57 Ben Yost FR-1 Judson 7.99
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Andrew Olenek FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.04
11 Kody Walters FR-1 Central Methodist 7.23
25 Shawn Bandel JR-3 Judson 7.32
40 Vincent Panozzo FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.52
43 Henderson Francois FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.59
44 Akeel Spears SR-4 Central Methodist 7.65
  Tyrin Holder JR-3 Culver-Stockton FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Stephen Benson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 7.04
17 Connor Christophersen JR-3 Mount Mercy 7.26
19 Sergio Medina FR-1 Clarke 7.27
20 Sebastian Wolf SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.28
36 Dwayne Emilus SO-2 Loras 7.44
42 Lincoln Kleese FR-1 Wartburg 7.57
50 Dylan Malinowsky SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Michael Garza Senior Unattached 7.14
9 Curtis Johns SO-2 Central Methodist 7.21
21 Whitaker Siaw SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.28
26 Zach Vancil JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.33
35 Luke Ditsworth FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.43
37 Lawrence Driver FR-1 Central Methodist 7.44
39 Travielle Gibbs FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.46
51 Jaylen Scott JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Joshua Harris SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.23
14 Alex Collins SO-2 St. Xavier 7.24
29 Riley Nolan SO-2 Wartburg 7.37
58 Quintin Durov SR-4 Loras 8.02
59 Greyson Kuester SO-2 Loras 8.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jacob Fritz JR-3 Central Methodist 7.18
22 Devynn Armstead SO-2 Central Methodist 7.30
28 Marshaun Zachary   UNAT-St. Ambrose 7.35
31 Nate Sielaff SO-2 Loras 7.39
47 Charles Chihak SO-2 Mount Mercy 7.69
55 Connor Tuohy SO-2 Loras 7.96
60 Eli Prejean FR-1 Culver-Stockton 8.22
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Smith SO-2 Loras 6.94
10 Tyson Morrison SR-4 Loras 7.23
17 Will Reynolds SO-2 St. Ambrose 7.26
30 Jarvis Carter JR-3 St. Xavier 7.38
32 Darius Williams JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.39
49 Andrew Leon-Sanchez FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.76
56 Urvaksh Avanthsa JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.96