February 21, 2020
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.5.Ramos, Briana Thompson, Shakera FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Unattached0912.4322 612.474 2.92.9
2.5.Thompson, Shakera Hightower, ZykierraSO-2SO-2Southeastern U.Southeastern U.612.474 214.0584 2.92.0
3.4.Strickland , Morgan Wright, Tayler SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.Saint Leo12.68 612.474 2.92.0
4.1.Hightower, ZykierraRamos, Briana  SeniorDC EliteSaint Leo13.30 214.1080 2.02.9
5.3.Wright, Tayler Hightower, ZykierraSO-2SO-2Saint LeoSoutheastern U.214.0584 12.68 2.02.9
6.6.Russell, Ashaa Ramos, Briana SeniorSO-2UnattachedSaint Leo214.1080 0912.4322 2.92.0
7.7.Javier, Maryleslie Russell, Ashaa JR-3 Saint LeoSoutheastern U.2214.25 0912.4322 2.02.0
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.2.1.3.Thompson, Shakera Russell, Ashaa Ramos, Briana Ramos, Briana SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.12.435414.101112.435414.1011
6.1.2.1.Thompson, Shakera Strickland , Morgan Thompson, Shakera Thompson, Shakera SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Unattached7312.479712.6867312.479712.686
2.2.3.2.Thompson, Shakera Thompson, Shakera Strickland , Morgan Thompson, Shakera SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.712.68612.435712.686712.686
6.6.6.2.Thompson, Shakera Strickland , Morgan Russell, Ashaa Thompson, Shakera FR-1SO-2SeniorFR-1UnattachedSoutheastern U.UnattachedSoutheastern U.414.10117312.479414.1011712.686
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.5.5.5.5.Hightower, ZykierraWright, Tayler Hightower, ZykierraWright, Tayler Hightower, ZykierraJavier, Maryleslie    JR-3SO-2 DC EliteSaint LeoDC EliteSaint LeoSaint LeoSaint Leo913.3060913.3060914.251914.25114.0502913.3060
5.7.5.7.7.7.Wright, Tayler Hightower, ZykierraJavier, Maryleslie Javier, Maryleslie Wright, Tayler Wright, Tayler SO-2JR-3  JR-3 Saint LeoDC EliteDC EliteSaint LeoDC EliteSaint Leo14.0502913.3060914.251914.251914.251914.251
7.4.5.7.7.4.Javier, Maryleslie Wright, Tayler Javier, Maryleslie Javier, Maryleslie Javier, Maryleslie Javier, Maryleslie JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2 Saint LeoSaint LeoDC EliteSaint LeoDC EliteSaint Leo914.251914.251914.251914.251914.251913.3060

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1. Simpson, Namiah Boger, Vyctoria SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Saint Leo625.30 DNS 3.11.5
2. Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi Russell, Ashaa FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Saint Leo125.49 DNS 3.13.1
3. Strickland , Morgan Wright, Tayler SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Saint Leo26.1768 625.30 3.13.1
4. Ramos, Briana Boger, Vyctoria FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.27.7194 26.1768 3.11.5
5.1.Deck, KendraSimpson, Namiah  FR-1UNAT-TampaSoutheastern U.028.211 028.211 3.13.1
6. Wright, Tayler Ramos, Briana SO-2FR-1Saint LeoSoutheastern U.529.6254 7829.8026 1.53.1
7.3.Javier, Maryleslie Wright, Tayler JR-3FR-1Saint LeoSoutheastern U.7829.8026 125.49 1.53.1
 7.Boger, Vyctoria Strickland , Morgan FR-1FR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoDNS DNS 3.11.5
  Burrows, Robyn Wright, Tayler FR-1SO-2Saint LeoUnattachedDNS DNS 3.13.1
 4.Russell, Ashaa Simpson, Namiah Senior UnattachedSoutheastern U.DNS DNS 3.11.5
 2.Vanzego, SeAnna Russell, Ashaa FR-1FR-1TampaSaint LeoDNS 26.1768 1.51.5
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 3.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1. Russell, Ashaa Simpson, Namiah Deck, KendraSeniorSO-2FR-1UnattachedSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.9928.21025.30827.7173
2.2. Russell, Ashaa Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi Boger, Vyctoria SO-2FR-1SeniorSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.UNAT-Tampa9928.218525.4938525.493
3.3.1.Russell, Ashaa Strickland , Morgan Ramos, Briana FR-1SO-2 Saint LeoSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.DNS026.1789026.1789
1.4.2.Russell, Ashaa Ramos, Briana Strickland , Morgan FR-1FR-1SeniorUnattachedSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.DNS827.71739928.21
1.5.3.Simpson, Namiah Deck, KendraBurrows, Robyn FR-1 SO-2Southeastern U.UNAT-TampaUNAT-Tampa9928.219928.21DNS
4. 3.Russell, Ashaa Boger, Vyctoria Burrows, Robyn SO-2FR-1FR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoSoutheastern U.026.1789DNSDNS
   Russell, Ashaa Burrows, Robyn Simpson, Namiah FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedSaint LeoSaint Leo026.1789DNSDNS
2. 5.Burrows, Robyn Russell, Ashaa Boger, Vyctoria SO-2SeniorSeniorSoutheastern U.UnattachedSoutheastern U.DNSDNS827.7173
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.6.6.7.Wright, Tayler Wright, Tayler Vanzego, SeAnna Wright, Tayler FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Saint LeoSaint LeoTampaTampaDNS7229.62629.805629.805
7.7.7. Wright, Tayler Javier, Maryleslie Wright, Tayler Wright, Tayler SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Saint LeoSaint LeoSaint LeoTampaDNS629.8057229.627229.62
  6. Javier, Maryleslie Vanzego, SeAnna Wright, Tayler Vanzego, SeAnna FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Saint LeoTampaSaint LeoTampa629.805DNSDNS7229.62

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Boyd, Rachel Boger, Vyctoria FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Florida Southern259.41 1959.8668
2.6.Bigos, Yuriah Bigos, Yuriah FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Saint Leo1959.8668 DNS
3.9.Aguilar, Skyelar Wills, Mackenzie FR-1FR-1Saint LeoSaint Leo56:01:02.164 1:05.223
4.3.Burrows, Robyn Clode, Georgia FR-1 Saint LeoSaint Leo14:01:04.788 DNS
5.3.Hightower, ZykierraBoger, Vyctoria  SR-4DC EliteSaint Leo1:05.223 1:10.81
6.3.Clode, Georgia Boger, Vyctoria SO-2SO-2Saint LeoFlorida Southern1:06.69 1:10.81
7.7.Boger, Vyctoria Boger, Vyctoria FR-1 Saint LeoFlorida Southern1:06.83 36:01:10.613
8.7.Wills, Mackenzie Deck, KendraJR-3FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern36:01:10.613 36:01:10.613
9.3.Breeden, Kelley Bigos, Yuriah SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernSaint Leo1:10.81 DNS
 6.Deck, KendraAguilar, Skyelar  FR-1UNAT-TampaFlorida SouthernDNS 1:06.69
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.1. Clode, Georgia Bigos, Yuriah Boyd, Rachel Burrows, Robyn FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint LeoUNAT-TampaSoutheastern U.DC EliteDNS959.41959.411:05.2278
5.6.2.2.Clode, Georgia Bigos, Yuriah Bigos, Yuriah Burrows, Robyn   FR-1SO-2Saint LeoSaint LeoSoutheastern U.Saint Leo1:05.2278DNS7659.8640:01:06.6936
  3.6.Burrows, Robyn Clode, Georgia Aguilar, Skyelar Hightower, ZykierraFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Saint LeoSaint Leo1:02.16701:02.16701:02.16701:05.2278
2.1.4.6.Burrows, Robyn Aguilar, Skyelar Burrows, Robyn Deck, KendraFR-1FR-1FR-1 Southeastern U.UNAT-TampaSaint LeoSaint Leo1:04.7881:05.22781:04.788959.41
2.5.5.3.Boyd, Rachel Clode, Georgia Hightower, ZykierraAguilar, Skyelar FR-1SO-2 FR-1Southeastern U.Saint LeoDC EliteUNAT-Tampa40:01:06.6936959.411:05.22781:05.2278
2.2.6.4.Burrows, Robyn Boyd, Rachel Clode, Georgia Deck, KendraSO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Saint LeoSoutheastern U.1:05.22787659.8640:01:06.6936DNS
6.4. 4.Clode, Georgia Aguilar, Skyelar Deck, KendraBigos, Yuriah FR-1  SO-2Saint LeoSoutheastern U.UNAT-TampaSaint Leo959.417659.86DNS959.41
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.7.Boger, Vyctoria Breeden, Kelley FR-1SR-4Saint LeoFlorida Southern59:01:06.8315:01:10.81
8.7.Wills, Mackenzie Breeden, Kelley JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernSaint Leo1:10.61301:10.6130
9.9.Breeden, Kelley Breeden, Kelley SR-4JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida Southern15:01:10.8115:01:10.81

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Weir, Alexandra Rivera, Jenycha FR-1SR-4South FloridaSoutheastern U.2:19.0336 2:35.9759
2. Mahony, Aoife Moser, Jessica SO-2SR-4Saint LeoFlorida Southern42:02:20.510 2:19.0336
3.11.Walsh, Natalie Bush, Brianna FR-1FR-1South FloridaTampa6:02:20.79 3:07.23
4. Bienz, Alivia Winton, Amber SO-2SR-4South FloridaTampa2:21.4415 2:19.0336
5.15.Woltjer, Emma Walsh, Natalie FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Florida Southern52:02:25.1650 2:37.18
6.12.Bible, Alexis Arnold, Jirah SR-4SO-2TampaSaint Leo59:02:27.4568 2:34.28
7. Arnold, Jirah Bienz, Alivia FR-1FR-1South FloridaSaint Leo2:34.28 2:45.19
8.7.Miranda, Lizzy Arnold, Jirah SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.2:35.9759 43:02:55.233
9.7.Reilly, Kerry Rivera, Jenycha SO-2SR-4Saint LeoSaint Leo28:02:36.9291 2:19.0336
10.7.Crawford , Anna Lewandowski, Caitlin FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Tampa2:37.18 2:37.18
11.13.Rivera, Jenycha Arnold, Jirah SR-4SR-4Southeastern U.Tampa39:02:37.7494 22:02:39.1334
12.2.Johnson, Taylor Bush, Brianna FR-1SO-2TampaSoutheastern U.34:02:38.137 DNS
13.2.Macedo, Kathy Weir, Alexandra FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Southeastern U.22:02:39.1334 DNF
14. Bush, Brianna Miranda, Lizzy SO-2SR-4TampaSoutheastern U.2:45.19 28:02:36.9291
15.17.Winton, Amber Clode, Georgia JR-3SO-2Florida SouthernTampa25:02:47.333 2:45.19
16.15.Lewandowski, Caitlin Bienz, Alivia SO-2FR-1Saint LeoFlorida Southern43:02:55.233 2:45.19
17.17.Hanna, Kate Walsh, Natalie SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern23:03:02.199 22:02:39.1334
18.12.Rhoda, Candace Moser, Jessica SR-4SO-2Florida SouthernSaint Leo3:07.23 2:35.9759
19. Moser, Jessica Rhoda, Candace SR-4SR-4Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.4:08.26 43:02:55.233
 3.Allmark, Annie Walsh, Natalie SR-4SO-2South FloridaFlorida SouthernDNF DNF
 5.Christian, Mariah Walsh, Natalie FR-1SO-2TampaTampaDNS 2:19.0336
  Lockridge, Julia Woltjer, Emma SR-4FR-1TampaSaint LeoDNS 6:02:20.79
 6.Clode, Georgia Reilly, Kerry SO-2SO-2Saint LeoFlorida SouthernDNS DNS
 6.Melnicoff, Taylor Allmark, Annie FR-1SO-2Saint LeoFlorida SouthernDNS DNS
 13.Welch , Maddison Clode, Georgia SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Saint LeoDNS 3:07.23
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 6.3.1. 4.Bush, Brianna Bienz, Alivia Bush, Brianna Weir, Alexandra Mahony, Aoife Walsh, Natalie FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Saint LeoTampaSouth FloridaSouth FloridaTampaTampaDNFDNS2:21.442346:02:19.03752:20.79539:02:20.513
7.5. 2.6. Bienz, Alivia Walsh, Natalie Bible, Alexis Mahony, Aoife Bienz, Alivia Rivera, Jenycha SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Southeastern U.South FloridaSouth FloridaSaint LeoSouth FloridaSouth Florida36:02:34.289:02:37.7453:02:25.167439:02:20.513DNSDNS
7.4.14.3. 4.Bible, Alexis Lockridge, Julia Walsh, Natalie Walsh, Natalie Allmark, Annie Woltjer, Emma SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Saint LeoTampaTampaSouth FloridaSouth FloridaSaint LeoDNS2:45.19602:21.44232:20.795DNS2:45.1960
 7. 4. 3.Weir, Alexandra Arnold, Jirah Bible, Alexis Bienz, Alivia Weir, Alexandra Christian, Mariah SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4South FloridaSaint LeoTampaSouth FloridaSouth FloridaSaint Leo2:20.7952:20.79553:02:25.16742:21.44232:45.196039:02:20.513
1. 3.5. 11.Mahony, Aoife Bush, Brianna Weir, Alexandra Woltjer, Emma Bible, Alexis Bienz, Alivia FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2South FloridaSaint LeoTampaSoutheastern U.TampaTampa2:20.7952:20.795DNS53:02:25.1674DNF2:45.1960
  1.6.2. Bush, Brianna Christian, Mariah Woltjer, Emma Bible, Alexis Rivera, Jenycha Bush, Brianna SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1South FloridaTampaTampaTampaTampaSouth FloridaDNS53:02:25.1674DNS2:27.450DNS2:21.4423
1. 2.7.2.1.Bienz, Alivia Bienz, Alivia Bienz, Alivia Arnold, Jirah Bienz, Alivia Mahony, Aoife FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4South FloridaSoutheastern U.South FloridaSouth FloridaSouth FloridaSaint Leo9:02:37.742:45.196036:02:34.2836:02:34.2839:02:20.51346:02:19.0375
6. 5.11.4.14.Allmark, Annie Bush, Brianna Allmark, Annie Rivera, Jenycha Arnold, Jirah Lockridge, Julia FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1South FloridaSaint LeoTampaSoutheastern U.Saint LeoTampa36:02:34.282:27.45036:02:34.289:02:37.7446:02:19.03752:20.795
 2.5.14.6.6.Rivera, Jenycha Lockridge, Julia Clode, Georgia Bush, Brianna Bush, Brianna Allmark, Annie FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Saint LeoSouth FloridaSaint LeoTampaSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.2:21.4423DNS9:02:37.742:45.19602:45.196046:02:19.0375
1.11.   5.Bible, Alexis Bienz, Alivia Walsh, Natalie Allmark, Annie Weir, Alexandra Clode, Georgia SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4TampaTampaSouth FloridaSouth FloridaSouth FloridaSoutheastern U.DNSDNS2:21.4423DNFDNSDNS
5.7.14. 11.5.Bienz, Alivia Mahony, Aoife Christian, Mariah Christian, Mariah Lockridge, Julia Mahony, Aoife SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2South FloridaTampaSoutheastern U.TampaTampaTampa2:21.4423DNSDNSDNS2:45.1960DNS
1. 3. 2.3.Bush, Brianna Bienz, Alivia Clode, Georgia Lockridge, Julia Lockridge, Julia Arnold, Jirah SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1TampaTampaSouth FloridaTampaSouth FloridaSouth FloridaDNF39:02:20.5132:20.795DNSDNSDNS
14.11.   1.Arnold, Jirah Clode, Georgia Weir, Alexandra Clode, Georgia Christian, Mariah Arnold, Jirah SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4TampaSoutheastern U.South FloridaSaint LeoSoutheastern U.Saint LeoDNS2:45.196046:02:19.0375DNSDNSDNS
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.19.13.15.8.18.Miranda, Lizzy Welch , Maddison Lewandowski, Caitlin Macedo, Kathy Miranda, Lizzy Rhoda, Candace SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern2:38.132:55.232218:03:07.237DNS2:35.9730:02:36.921
16.9.17.10.9. Melnicoff, Taylor Lewandowski, Caitlin Welch , Maddison Rhoda, Candace Reilly, Kerry Johnson, Taylor SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Southeastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampaSaint LeoSoutheastern U.DNS2:38.132:39.13833:02:37.18130:02:36.921DNS
10.17.15. 10.9.Macedo, Kathy Macedo, Kathy Hanna, Kate Moser, Jessica Crawford , Anna Hanna, Kate FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.2:55.23222:47.332:35.972:35.9733:02:37.1815:03:02.19
8.13. 10.12.17.Hanna, Kate Hanna, Kate Macedo, Kathy Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Taylor Welch , Maddison SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampaFlorida Southern33:02:37.1812:38.132:38.134:08.2692:38.132:55.2322
18.10.12. 13.12.Melnicoff, Taylor Moser, Jessica Johnson, Taylor Melnicoff, Taylor Macedo, Kathy Macedo, Kathy SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Saint LeoFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Saint LeoDNS2:38.1333:02:37.181DNS2:39.1382:55.2322
8.12.18. 15.15.Winton, Amber Reilly, Kerry Hanna, Kate Rhoda, Candace Winton, Amber Melnicoff, Taylor FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern30:02:36.9212:35.972:39.1382:55.23222:47.332:38.13
9.17.  16. Macedo, Kathy Welch , Maddison Macedo, Kathy Welch , Maddison Lewandowski, Caitlin Winton, Amber SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Saint LeoSoutheastern U.TampaSoutheastern U.Saint LeoTampaDNS30:02:36.9214:08.2692:55.23222:55.23224:08.269
19.10.17.18.17.15.Lewandowski, Caitlin Hanna, Kate Welch , Maddison Moser, Jessica Hanna, Kate Moser, Jessica SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.5:03:02.19DNSDNS5:03:02.195:03:02.1918:03:07.237
18. 8. 18.13.Winton, Amber Hanna, Kate Winton, Amber Melnicoff, Taylor Rhoda, Candace Welch , Maddison SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4TampaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.2:35.975:03:02.192:39.1382:39.13818:03:07.2372:35.97
16.17.13.9.19.16.Rhoda, Candace Macedo, Kathy Hanna, Kate Lewandowski, Caitlin Moser, Jessica Melnicoff, Taylor SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Saint LeoFlorida SouthernTampaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern2:35.972:55.232230:02:36.9214:08.2694:08.2692:39.138
19.18.10.17. 19.Melnicoff, Taylor Macedo, Kathy Johnson, Taylor Hanna, Kate Melnicoff, Taylor Winton, Amber FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaFlorida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida SouthernSaint LeoSaint LeoDNS2:38.1333:02:37.18118:03:07.237DNS5:03:02.19
17.8.18.12. 19.Crawford , Anna Moser, Jessica Reilly, Kerry Rhoda, Candace Welch , Maddison Miranda, Lizzy SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Florida SouthernSaint LeoSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Florida Southern30:02:36.9215:03:02.192:39.1382:35.97DNSDNS

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 16.1.7.4.Reilly, Kerry Svartstrom, JulieaMahony, Aoife Oliveto, Isabel Baker, AlexiaJR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Saint LeoSaint LeoSaint LeoUNAT-East FloridaFlorida Southern4:54.32 8:05:17.42 4:48.246 4:48.246 21:05:15.685
 17.2.  Christian, Mariah Oliveto, Isabel Allmark, Annie Fanta, Corinne Dobkowski, Katerina   SR-4SeniorFR-1TampaFlorida SouthernSouth FloridaFlorida SouthernSaint Leo8:05:17.42 5:21.91 4:54.32 5:26.16 5:26.16
 16.3. 5.Melnicoff, Taylor Rodriguez, Haley Fanta, Corinne Johnson, Taylor Bible, Alexis JR-3 JR-3SR-4SO-2UNAT-East FloridaUNAT-East FloridaTampaTampaFlorida Southern21:05:15.685 0:05:11.955 0:05:11.955 DNS 4:48.246
3.16.4.17.3.Lee, BrendaLewandowski, Caitlin Svartstrom, JulieaOliveto, Isabel Lee, Brenda   SO-2 UNAT-East FloridaUNAT-East FloridaUNAT-East FloridaSaint LeoSaint Leo5:21.91 22:05:23.302 5:12.05 DNS DNS
  5. 4.Lewandowski, Caitlin Contrerras, DanielleNarvez, IsabellaSvartstrom, JulieaBush, Brianna FreshmanSenior FR-1 UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeSaint LeoUNAT-East FloridaSaint LeoUNAT-East Florida17:05:36.66 5:12.05 21:05:15.685 5:57.1619 22:05:23.302
17.4.6.8. Lee, BrendaNarvez, IsabellaOliveto, Isabel Dobkowski, Katerina Narvez, IsabellaFR-1SR-4SeniorSO-2 UNAT-East FloridaSaint LeoUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeSaint LeoUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State College5:49.34 5:57.1619 8:05:17.42 5:21.91 0:05:11.955
5.15.7.15.10.Baker, AlexiaLewandowski, Caitlin Baker, AlexiaContrerras, DanielleMahony, Aoife FR-1  SO-2SO-2UNAT-East FloridaTampaUNAT-East FloridaFlorida SouthernTampa5:12.05 21:05:15.685 5:21.91 5:12.05 DNS
17. 8.6.16.Allmark, Annie Oliveto, Isabel Reilly, Kerry Svartstrom, JulieaContrerras, DanielleSR-4SeniorSO-2SO-2 South FloridaSaint LeoSaint LeoSaint LeoUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State College52:06:14.699 5:12.05 22:05:23.302 21:05:15.685 4:48.246
8.12.9.12.4.Contrerras, DanielleSvartstrom, JulieaWinton, Amber Winton, Amber Winton, Amber SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Saint LeoSaint LeoFlorida SouthernSaint LeoSaint Leo21:05:15.685 4:54.32 5:26.16 11:05:29.459 8:05:17.42
10.15.10. 13.Dobkowski, Katerina Contrerras, DanielleContrerras, DanielleLee, BrendaOliveto, Isabel JR-3JR-3 SeniorFR-1UNAT-East FloridaSaint LeoUNAT-East FloridaSouth FloridaUNAT-East Florida4:48.246 5:49.34 5:26.6495 5:57.1619 5:26.6495
4.9.11.12.13.Lee, ShannonChristian, Mariah Bush, Brianna Lee, ShannonLee, Shannon SR-4SO-2 SO-2Saint LeoUNAT-East FloridaTampaUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeFlorida Southern8:05:17.42 DNS 11:05:29.459 DNS 21:05:15.685
10. 12. 15.Johnson, Taylor Narvez, IsabellaRodriguez, Haley Mahony, Aoife Allmark, Annie FR-1FreshmanSO-2  UNAT-East FloridaUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeFlorida SouthernUNAT-East FloridaUNAT-East Florida4:48.246 DNS 17:05:36.66 5:12.05 DNS
15.14.13.13.8.Svartstrom, JulieaBaker, AlexiaDobkowski, Katerina Lee, ShannonReilly, Kerry SO-2SR-4Freshman  UNAT-East FloridaTampaUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeTampaUNAT-East FloridaDNS 22:05:23.302 37:05:41.045 22:05:23.302 37:05:41.045
14. 14.16.6.Lee, ShannonJohnson, Taylor Lee, BrendaBible, Alexis Christian, Mariah FR-1FR-1 JR-3SO-2Saint LeoUNAT-East FloridaUNAT-East FloridaTampaSaint Leo5:49.34 5:26.6495 5:49.34 5:26.6495 DNS
  15. 11.Bohm, Amanda Winton, Amber Lee, ShannonSvartstrom, JulieaBush, Brianna SR-4  JR-3SR-4TampaUNAT-East FloridaUNAT-East FloridaTampaFlorida Southern4:48.246 DNS 5:57.1619 11:05:29.459 11:05:29.459
1.12.16. 15.Bush, Brianna Bible, Alexis Lewandowski, Caitlin Oliveto, Isabel Christian, Mariah   SO-2SO-2FR-1UNAT-East FloridaUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeSaint LeoUNAT-East FloridaSaint LeoDNS 5:49.34 17:05:59.178 4:48.246 4:48.246
1.16.17. 9.Fanta, Corinne Reilly, Kerry Melnicoff, Taylor Bohm, Amanda Allmark, Annie  FR-1FR-1 FR-1UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeSaint LeoSaint LeoSaint LeoTampa17:05:36.66 22:05:23.302 52:06:14.699 5:12.05 DNS
7.  5.8.Lewandowski, Caitlin Allmark, Annie Bohm, Amanda Winton, Amber Reilly, Kerry  FR-1FR-1SO-2 Saint LeoUNAT-East FloridaSaint LeoTampaUNAT-East Florida22:05:23.302 37:05:41.045 DNS DNS 5:49.34
2.15. 13.13.Lee, ShannonReilly, Kerry Bible, Alexis Bohm, Amanda Fanta, Corinne  SeniorSR-4FR-1FR-1Saint LeoSouth FloridaTampaSaint LeoTampa5:57.1619 0:05:11.955 DNS 22:05:23.302 37:05:41.045
6.4. 5.15.Svartstrom, JulieaNarvez, IsabellaJohnson, Taylor Fanta, Corinne Contrerras, DanielleSeniorSR-4FR-1JR-3 Florida SouthernUNAT-East FloridaTampaUNAT-East FloridaUNAT-East Florida5:26.16 21:05:15.685 DNS 5:21.91 8:05:17.42
13.7. 15. Allmark, Annie Rodriguez, Haley Christian, Mariah Svartstrom, JulieaOliveto, Isabel  JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernUNAT-East FloridaTampaTampaUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeDNS 5:26.6495 DNS 52:06:14.699 17:05:59.178

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.11.20.1.20.Flemming, Hannah Babilonia, IzzyJackson, Joy Jarvis, Zoe Gordon, Aspen JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Saint LeoTampaTampa12:31.955 12:13.4980 11:27.9302 10:05.05 12:13.4980
36.14.10.2.2.Ramos, Laura Jackson, Joy Lindeman, Ashley Rohm , Julia Spears, Joy FR-1SophomoreSO-2SO-2SO-2TampaSoutheastern U.South FloridaSoutheastern U.Saint Leo10:25.08 11:12.81 11:26.52 17:10:19.973 17:10:19.973
12.20.9.3.34.Rukab, Lana Peterson, Macy Oliveto, Isabel Lindeman, Ashley Rhodes, Sydney SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.South FloridaSaint LeoSoutheastern U.11:25.0109 11:45.8505 11:04.0940 54:10:22.300 55:11:44.05
20.8.4.4.18.Bello, Nicole Hansen, Stephanie Escamilla, Emily Jarreau, Tania Bohm, Amanda FR-1SophomoreFR-1SR-4JR-3South FloridaSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernSaint LeoTampa55:11:44.05 9:11:28.5714 12:31.955 10:25.08 55:11:44.05
11.12.35.5.18.Jarreau, Tania Guerra, Ysabella Welch , Maddison Guerra, Ysabella Ogilvie, Kelsi SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3Saint LeoSouth FloridaTampaFlorida SouthernSouth FloridaDNS 11:00.931 11:44.6212 40:10:26.37 17:10:19.973
 2.35.6. Highsmith, Cassie Jackson, Joy Rekow, Brieanna Brill, Monika Avers, Jordyn JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4South FloridaSouth FloridaTampaTampaSaint Leo0:12:28.5996 59:12:23.33 DNS 10:27.3381 10:38.5355
 25.25.7.35.Ogilvie, Kelsi Jarvis, Zoe Rohm , Julia Cantor, Addison Halter, Kathrin SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3TampaSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State College10:05.05 DNS 10:38.5355 10:31.5448 11:44.6212
11.3. 8.33.Brill, Monika Oliveto, Isabel Guerra, Ysabella Mimnaugh, Madison Guerra, Ysabella SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3TampaSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.TampaSaint Leo10:54.18 11:45.8505 10:25.08 7:10:36.123 11:45.8505
21.23.8.9.22.Mimnaugh, Madison Jackson, Joy Escamilla, Emily Gordon, Aspen Brill, Monika FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Saint LeoFlorida SouthernTampaTampa40:10:26.37 15:11:14.866 37:11:31.9987 10:38.5355 12:31.955
29.36.12.10.20.Escamilla, Emily O'Bryan, Jessica Avers, Jordyn Zamot, Sarah Bohm, Amanda JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3South FloridaUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeSaint LeoFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.10:31.5448 17:10:19.973 10:05.05 10:10:41.4493 11:25.0109
24. 5.11. Guerra, Ysabella Hansen, Stephanie Ramsey, Olivia Rhodes, Sydney Areford, Zoe SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeSoutheastern U.TampaTampaTampa55:11:44.05 12:31.955 11:00.931 36:10:51.1517 11:44.6212
29.23.10.12.10.Ramos, Laura Biss, Kaleigh Santore, Madison Babilonia, IzzyMcLaughlin, Emma SO-2SO-2SO-2 JR-3Florida SouthernTampaSouth FloridaUNAT-East FloridaTampa11:10.7427 59:12:23.33 10:10:41.4493 10:54.18 59:12:23.33
2.14.9.13.3.Rekow, Brieanna Opalinski, Anna Brook Lindeman, Ashley Flemming, Hannah Bello, Nicole SophomoreSR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1Southeastern U.South FloridaTampaFlorida SouthernSouth Florida11:27.9302 36:10:51.1517 36:10:51.1517 10:56.45 15:11:14.866
22.19.34.14.32.Jackson, Joy Skelton, Kayla Mimnaugh, Madison Pabon, Raeanna Areford, Zoe FR-1JR-3SeniorSO-2JR-3Florida SouthernUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeTampaSoutheastern U.South Florida10:31.5448 9:11:28.5714 DNS 11:00.931 40:10:26.37
19.1.5.15. Spears, Joy Cantor, Addison Highsmith, Cassie Halter, Kathrin Babilonia, IzzySR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4 South FloridaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSaint LeoSouth Florida11:33.9155 11:25.0109 37:11:31.9987 11:04.0940 DNS
26.8. 16.16.Spears, Joy Brill, Monika Biss, Kaleigh Ramsey, Olivia Rekow, Brieanna SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2TampaTampaSoutheastern U.South FloridaTampa12:31.955 48:11:21.6917 9:11:28.5714 11:10.7427 9:11:28.5714
28.2.26.17.25.Rohm , Julia Jarreau, Tania Pabon, Raeanna Oliveto, Isabel Hansen, Stephanie SR-4SR-4SO-2SeniorJR-3UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeFlorida Southern12:31.955 DNS 11:10.7427 11:12.81 15:11:14.866
21.12.36.18.32.Dailey, Margaret Highsmith, Cassie Guerra, Ysabella Highsmith, Cassie Bohm, Amanda SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Southeastern U.South FloridaTampaTampaSoutheastern U.54:11:30.067 17:10:19.973 9:11:28.5714 15:11:14.866 12:39.12
33.30.31.19.2.Bohm, Amanda Cantor, Addison Guerra, Ysabella McLaughlin, Emma Zamot, Sarah SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SophomoreSouth FloridaTampaTampaSoutheastern U.Tampa55:11:44.05 11:26.52 11:04.0940 48:11:21.6917 DNS
35.20.31.20.3.Jarreau, Tania Areford, Zoe Opalinski, Anna Brook Rekow, Brieanna Rukab, Lana SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2UNAT-East FloridaSoutheastern U.TampaTampaFlorida SouthernDNS 0:12:28.5996 37:11:31.9987 11:25.0109 12:39.12
24.9.14.21.2.Bohm, Amanda Myrick, Aubrey Dailey, Margaret Rukab, Lana Oliveto, Isabel SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.Southeastern U.South FloridaTampaSoutheastern U.11:44.6212 12:39.12 40:10:26.37 11:26.52 DNS
11.15.2.22.19.Ramsey, Olivia McLaughlin, Emma Highsmith, Cassie Hansen, Stephanie Flemming, Hannah SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Saint LeoFlorida SouthernTampaFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern55:11:44.05 10:31.5448 37:11:31.9987 11:27.9302 10:25.08
9.7.21.23.1.Santore, Madison Hansen, Stephanie Ramos, Laura Dailey, Margaret Welch , Maddison SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4TampaTampaTampaTampaTampa55:11:44.05 40:10:26.37 15:11:14.866 9:11:28.5714 11:27.9302
14.23.13.24.31.Oliveto, Isabel Rukab, Lana Spears, Joy Biss, Kaleigh Rekow, Brieanna SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Southeastern U.Saint LeoFlorida SouthernSouth FloridaTampa54:10:22.300 DNS 11:45.8505 54:11:30.067 11:33.9155
3.19.19.25.34.Highsmith, Cassie Escamilla, Emily Highsmith, Cassie Opalinski, Anna Brook Gordon, Aspen JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Florida SouthernSouth FloridaSaint LeoFlorida SouthernSouth Florida40:10:26.37 11:04.0940 55:11:44.05 37:11:31.9987 9:11:28.5714
8.19.21.26.13.Biss, Kaleigh Babilonia, IzzyHansen, Stephanie Skelton, Kayla Hansen, Stephanie JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernSouth FloridaTampaSouth FloridaTampa9:11:28.5714 10:10:41.4493 40:10:26.37 11:33.9155 11:27.9302
30.18.22.27.22.Jackson, Joy Halter, Kathrin Jackson, Joy Jackson, Joy Halter, Kathrin SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Southeastern U.TampaSoutheastern U.South FloridaSouth FloridaDNS DNS 11:27.9302 55:11:44.05 10:10:41.4493
24.15.14.28.14.Pabon, Raeanna Ramos, Laura Rekow, Brieanna Santore, Madison Halter, Kathrin JR-3JR-3SeniorJR-3SR-4TampaTampaSouth FloridaFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern11:25.0109 59:12:23.33 12:02.20 11:44.6212 15:11:14.866
5.6.26.29.5.Halter, Kathrin Ogilvie, Kelsi Escamilla, Emily Ramos, Laura Brill, Monika SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Saint LeoSouth FloridaTampaTampaTampa11:26.52 DNS 11:10.7427 11:45.8505 10:05.05
8.14.25.30.30.Spears, Joy O'Bryan, Jessica Cantor, Addison Areford, Zoe Oliveto, Isabel SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3South FloridaSouth FloridaTampaSouth FloridaUNAT-East FloridaDNS 40:10:26.37 11:10.7427 11:56.4877 59:12:23.33
19.19. 31.21.Peterson, Macy Welch , Maddison Jackson, Joy Peterson, Macy Ramsey, Olivia SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2TampaUNAT-East FloridaTampaSoutheastern U.Tampa12:13.4980 11:12.81 11:25.0109 12:02.20 10:25.08
 3.17.32.2.Dailey, Margaret Orlando, Gaberiella Cantor, Addison Bello, Nicole Oliveto, Isabel JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Southeastern U.South FloridaFlorida SouthernSouth FloridaSoutheastern U.36:10:51.1517 11:26.52 11:44.6212 12:13.4980 11:26.52
 30.20.33.35.Escamilla, Emily Guerra, Ysabella Jarreau, Tania Escamilla, Emily Babilonia, IzzyJR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3UNAT-East FloridaSouth FloridaSouth FloridaSouth FloridaSaint Leo10:56.45 48:11:21.6917 10:05.05 59:12:23.33 59:12:23.33
26.3.16.34.5.Ogilvie, Kelsi Hansen, Stephanie Gordon, Aspen Bohm, Amanda Myrick, Aubrey JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3South FloridaSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida Southern11:33.9155 37:11:31.9987 10:27.3381 0:12:28.5996 0:12:28.5996
3.1.16.35.24.Avers, Jordyn Ramos, Laura O'Bryan, Jessica Orlando, Gaberiella Areford, Zoe FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Southeastern U.South FloridaUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeTampaTampa48:11:21.6917 17:10:19.973 11:10.7427 12:31.955 11:10.7427
 30.30.36.16.Flemming, Hannah Opalinski, Anna Brook Jarvis, Zoe Myrick, Aubrey Bello, Nicole SO-2SeniorJR-3SO-2FR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoSoutheastern U.South FloridaFlorida Southern40:10:26.37 11:45.8505 12:39.12 12:39.12 0:12:28.5996
21.33.17.  Brill, Monika Welch , Maddison Highsmith, Cassie Ogilvie, Kelsi Santore, Madison JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4TampaSouth FloridaSouth FloridaSoutheastern U.Tampa7:10:36.123 11:10.7427 37:11:31.9987 DNS 10:38.5355
33.20.21. 26.Rhodes, Sydney Zamot, Sarah Santore, Madison Welch , Maddison Avers, Jordyn SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4TampaUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeTampaSoutheastern U.Florida Southern10:56.45 10:10:41.4493 DNS DNS 11:10.7427
17.24.5. 5.Gordon, Aspen Ramsey, Olivia Opalinski, Anna Brook O'Bryan, Jessica Mimnaugh, Madison SophomoreJR-3SeniorSO-2SO-2Florida SouthernSouth FloridaSoutheastern U.South FloridaSoutheastern U.59:12:23.33 DNS 11:04.0940 DNS 11:56.4877
35.30.8. 18.Peterson, Macy Ramsey, Olivia Jarreau, Tania Spears, Joy Highsmith, Cassie SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3South FloridaTampaTampaSoutheastern U.UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State College10:54.18 10:56.45 10:31.5448 DNS 10:25.08
30.36.1. 8.Santore, Madison Guerra, Ysabella Welch , Maddison Avers, Jordyn Gordon, Aspen JR-3SR-4SO-2SophomoreJR-3Saint LeoTampaFlorida SouthernUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeTampa12:39.12 11:45.8505 12:39.12 DNS 0:12:28.5996
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.1.14.Pabon, Raeanna Jarvis, Zoe Rekow, Brieanna SO-2JR-3JR-3TampaTampaTampa10:54.183235:10:05.05825:10:51.158
2.2.9.Flemming, Hannah Rohm , Julia Jarvis, Zoe  SO-2JR-3Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.10:22.3010:19.97935:10:05.058
7.3.6.Babilonia, IzzyLindeman, Ashley Pabon, Raeanna SO-2SR-4SO-2Florida SouthernSaint LeoTampa10:36.12910:22.3010:54.1832
16.5.16.Dailey, Margaret Guerra, Ysabella Rohm , Julia SR-4SR-4SO-2Saint LeoFlorida SouthernTampa11:14.869451:10:26.377851:10:26.3778
17.6.14.Rohm , Julia Brill, Monika Oliveto, Isabel SO-2JR-3 TampaTampaTampa11:14.869410:27.33811:14.8694
1.7.18.Rohm , Julia Cantor, Addison Cantor, Addison JR-3JR-3JR-3TampaFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern11:12.81155:10:31.54110:36.129
3.8.18.Ramsey, Olivia Mimnaugh, Madison Ogilvie, Kelsi SR-4SR-4SO-2TampaTampaTampa5:11:28.575710:36.12951:10:26.3778
13.9.18.Mimnaugh, Madison Gordon, Aspen Guerra, Ysabella JR-3FR-1SeniorTampaTampaUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State College42:11:10.7410:38.5342:11:10.74
16.10.6.Oliveto, Isabel Zamot, Sarah Ramsey, Olivia SR-4SO-2SO-2TampaFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.42:11:10.7410:41.442310:27.338
10.11.2.Rhodes, Sydney Rhodes, Sydney Rhodes, Sydney FR-1JR-3SO-2Florida SouthernTampaFlorida Southern10:19.97925:10:51.15825:10:51.158
20.12.16.Jarvis, Zoe Babilonia, IzzyOgilvie, Kelsi Senior JR-3TampaUNAT-East FloridaFlorida Southern42:11:10.7410:54.183211:12.811
17.13.18.Ramsey, Olivia Flemming, Hannah Babilonia, Izzy JR-3JR-3Southeastern U.Florida SouthernTampa11:12.81146:10:56.455310:54.1832
14.14.15.Brill, Monika Pabon, Raeanna Mimnaugh, Madison JR-3SO-2JR-3UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeSoutheastern U.Florida Southern10:19.97911:00.9325:10:51.158
15.15.9.Highsmith, Cassie Halter, Kathrin Babilonia, IzzySR-4SR-4SR-4TampaSaint LeoTampa11:04.0911:04.0911:04.09
3.16.5.Brill, Monika Ramsey, Olivia Zamot, Sarah SR-4SO-2SO-2TampaSouth FloridaSouth Florida5:11:28.575742:11:10.7455:10:31.541
18.17.6.Ogilvie, Kelsi Oliveto, Isabel Gordon, Aspen JR-3SeniorJR-3Florida SouthernUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeTampa46:10:56.455311:12.81111:04.09
8.18.15.Dailey, Margaret Highsmith, Cassie Babilonia, IzzySO-2SO-2SO-2TampaTampaUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State College55:10:31.54111:14.869410:41.4423
18.20.18.Rekow, Brieanna Rekow, Brieanna Lindeman, Ashley SR-4JR-3SR-4UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeTampaSoutheastern U.5:11:28.575726:11:25.0125:10:51.158
16.23.11.Rohm , Julia Dailey, Margaret Rohm , Julia SR-4JR-3JR-3TampaTampaSaint Leo10:27.3385:11:28.575711:14.8694
12. 17.Ramsey, Olivia Ogilvie, Kelsi Zamot, Sarah SO-2SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Saint Leo25:10:51.158DNS11:00.93
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.31.Jarreau, Tania Jarreau, Tania SR-4SO-2Saint LeoTampa35:10:25.08411:30.06
19.29.McLaughlin, Emma Ramos, Laura FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.South Florida11:21.692813:11:31.99
21.26.Rukab, Lana Welch , Maddison FR-1SophomoreTampaSoutheastern U.26:11:26.52712:13.49
22.26.Hansen, Stephanie Areford, Zoe JR-3SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida Southern43:11:27.931911:30.06
24.35.Biss, Kaleigh Areford, Zoe SO-2JR-3South FloridaSouth Florida11:30.065:11:56.48
25. Opalinski, Anna Brook Ramos, Laura SR-4SO-2Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.13:11:31.99DNS
26.22.Skelton, Kayla Jarreau, Tania SO-2FR-1South FloridaSoutheastern U.18:11:33.911412:23.3306
27.27.Jackson, Joy Biss, Kaleigh SR-4SO-2South FloridaFlorida Southern11:44.05DNS
28.21.Santore, Madison Santore, Madison JR-3SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida Southern40:11:44.6282DNS
29.22.Ramos, Laura Ramos, Laura SO-2SO-2TampaSouth Florida11:45.8512:02.205
30.34.Areford, Zoe O'Bryan, Jessica JR-3SO-2South FloridaFlorida Southern5:11:56.4812:13.49
31.25.Peterson, Macy Jarreau, Tania SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.Southeastern U.12:02.205DNS
32.35.Bello, Nicole Orlando, Gaberiella JR-3JR-3South FloridaTampa12:13.4913:11:31.99
33.28.Escamilla, Emily Areford, Zoe SO-2SO-2South FloridaSoutheastern U.12:23.3306DNS
34.29.Bohm, Amanda Escamilla, Emily FR-1SO-2Saint LeoSoutheastern U.40:12:28.5911:21.6928
35.29.Orlando, Gaberiella Opalinski, Anna Brook JR-3FR-1TampaSouth Florida12:31.953011:44.05
36.32.Myrick, Aubrey Jackson, Joy SO-2SR-4South FloridaUNAT-Pasco-Hernando State College12:39.127543:11:27.9319
 22.Welch , Maddison Spears, Joy SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.South FloridaDNSDNS
 32.O'Bryan, Jessica Jarreau, Tania SO-2FR-1South FloridaSouth FloridaDNS11:21.6928
  Spears, Joy Hansen, Stephanie FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.South FloridaDNS12:39.1275
 25.Avers, Jordyn Bello, Nicole SophomoreJR-3UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State CollegeFlorida SouthernDNS43:11:27.9319

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
  2.1. Epps, Ashley Dunn, Maya Riley, Kei Simpson, Namiah Simpson, Namiah FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1TampaSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.1:11.687 1:11.687 DNS 1:06.23 1:06.23
   2.2.Epps, Ashley Epps, Ashley Riley, Kei Riley, Kei Epps, Ashley JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Southeastern U.TampaTampaTampaSoutheastern U.1:06.23 DNF DNS 1:11.687 DNS
  2.  Epps, Ashley Simpson, Namiah Kier, Amaya Kier, Amaya Riley, Kei FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.DNS 1:11.687 1:06.23 DNF DNF
     Epps, Ashley Epps, Ashley Dunn, Maya Epps, Ashley Dunn, Maya FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.1:11.687 DNS 1:11.687 DNS DNS
1.    Simpson, Namiah Kier, Amaya Kier, Amaya Dunn, Maya Epps, Ashley SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.DNS 1:06.23 DNF DNS 1:11.687