February 8, 2020
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Minnesota StateIowa Central CC A AKyle Mason, Leroy Kwateh, Max DePrenger, Marquan WiesenKorder Cropsey, Kevin Ptak, Danny Conlisk, Adam Namyst15:03:18.900 DNF 1027 -
2.12.SW Minnesota St.Minnesota State A ATrinty Brady, Blain Dilly, Hever Valenzuela, Kyle FellingRyan Moore, Avery Moore, Brandon Conrad, Cole Luck3:27.86 3:32.27 18 -
3.14.South Dakota MinesWis.-La Crosse A AKorder Cropsey, Kevin Ptak, Danny Conlisk, Adam NamystKorder Cropsey, Kevin Ptak, Danny Conlisk, Adam Namyst3:28.13 3:28.13 7638 -
4. Iowa Central CCConcordia-St. Paul A BDamien VanWesten, Eugene Dixon, Jared Salinas, Bruce Jordan3:31.59 3:27.86 3754 3754
5.7.Gustavus AdolphusMinnesota State A BNick Olfert, Jack Marble, Brennan Gustafson, Noah JohnsonTrinty Brady, Blain Dilly, Hever Valenzuela, Kyle Felling3:32.27 3:31.59 1840 -
6.14.Hawkeye CCMinnesota State A AChandler Diehl, Derek Weitzenkamp, Payton Bahl, Connor BelkenSam Hinz, Brian Hansford, Alex Turner, Jared Zwettler7:03:33.08 3:37.813 3 -
7.4.Wis.-La CrosseSW Minnesota St. A BSam Hinz, Brian Hansford, Alex Turner, Jared ZwettlerNick Olfert, Jack Marble, Brennan Gustafson, Noah Johnson3:35.1516 3:37.47 41235 -
8.5.Concordia-St. PaulSioux Falls A ANate Segura, Cory Warner, DaMar Magee, Benjamin AllenNate Segura, Cory Warner, DaMar Magee, Benjamin Allen3:37.47 7:03:33.08 021 -
9.10.Sioux Falls DesireUpper Iowa A BTrey Furgeson, Mason Philips, Jase Kraft, Salvador JaimesDamien VanWesten, Eugene Dixon, Jared Salinas, Bruce Jordan3:37.813 3:35.1516 - -
10.14.Sioux FallsHawkeye CC A ALogan Hansen, Wil Modjeski, Jace Burma, Daniel ArmstrongSam Hinz, Brian Hansford, Alex Turner, Jared Zwettler3:03:38.2112 DNF - 1027
11.9.Upper IowaConcordia-St. Paul A BTimothi McMaster, Kaden Ludwig, Avery Jensen, , Kyle Mason, Leroy Kwateh, Max DePrenger, Marquan Wiesen41:03:41.9781 DNF - -
12. Gustavus Adolphus
(B)
Upper Iowa B BPeter Oviguian, Sam Marble, Jack McCabe, Corbin MichelsKorder Cropsey, Kevin Ptak, Danny Conlisk, Adam Namyst3:47.470 41:03:41.9781 - -
13.1.Hawkeye CC
(C)
Minnesota State C ACody Samuelson, Collin Luck, Noah Haynes, Isaiah WoodleyCody Samuelson, Collin Luck, Noah Haynes, Isaiah Woodley26:03:48.5141 3:54.889 - 18
14.10.North Iowa Area CCMinnesota State
(B)
A AMason Deeter, Jorge Ruiz, Jalen Petersen, Stephen RingoDamien VanWesten, Eugene Dixon, Jared Salinas, Bruce Jordan3:54.889 3:47.470 - 7638
 7.Hawkeye CC
(B)
Minnesota State
(B)
B ARyan Moore, Avery Moore, Brandon Conrad, Cole LuckPeter Oviguian, Sam Marble, Jack McCabe, Corbin MichelsDNF DNF - -
 13.Minnesota State
(B)
Concordia-St. Paul B AChandler Diehl, Derek Weitzenkamp, Payton Bahl, Connor BelkenDNF 41:03:41.9781 - 3754
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
6.2.6.1. South Dakota MinesMinnesota StateHawkeye CCMinnesota StateMinnesota State Brady, Dilly, Valenzuela, Felling Moore, Moore, Conrad, Luck Olfert, Marble, Gustafson, Johnson Mason, Kwateh, DePrenger, Wiesen Diehl, Weitzenkamp, Bahl, Belken3:28.133:37.4753:28.1314:03:18.90 29:03:27.8600244076472111009755
1.8.3.2.2.Minnesota StateHawkeye CCConcordia-St. PaulSW Minnesota St.Gustavus Adolphus Segura, Warner, Magee, Allen Mason, Kwateh, DePrenger, Wiesen Olfert, Marble, Gustafson, Johnson Brady, Dilly, Valenzuela, Felling Mason, Kwateh, DePrenger, Wiesen14:03:18.90 33:03:33.0849DNF29:03:27.86003:31.59755755087508757211
1.  3.8.Gustavus AdolphusMinnesota StateConcordia-St. PaulSouth Dakota MinesIowa Central CC VanWesten, Dixon, Salinas, Jordan Brady, Dilly, Valenzuela, Felling Diehl, Weitzenkamp, Bahl, Belken Cropsey, Ptak, Conlisk, Namyst Brady, Dilly, Valenzuela, Felling14:03:18.90 3:28.1341:03:32.27293:28.133:37.475244-2440764-
1.6.2.4.4.Minnesota StateSW Minnesota St.Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCMinnesota State Segura, Warner, Magee, Allen Olfert, Marble, Gustafson, Johnson Segura, Warner, Magee, Allen VanWesten, Dixon, Salinas, Jordan Diehl, Weitzenkamp, Bahl, Belken33:03:33.084914:03:18.90 29:03:27.86003:31.59DNF755-90367559036
4.8.3.5.4.Hawkeye CC (B)Concordia-St. PaulGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusSW Minnesota St. Olfert, Marble, Gustafson, Johnson Brady, Dilly, Valenzuela, Felling VanWesten, Dixon, Salinas, Jordan Olfert, Marble, Gustafson, Johnson Olfert, Marble, Gustafson, Johnson41:03:32.272929:03:27.860041:03:32.272941:03:32.272914:03:18.90 72112441009244-
8.2.5.6. Concordia-St. PaulHawkeye CCSouth Dakota MinesHawkeye CCHawkeye CC (B) Segura, Warner, Magee, Allen Diehl, Weitzenkamp, Bahl, Belken VanWesten, Dixon, Salinas, Jordan Diehl, Weitzenkamp, Bahl, Belken Brady, Dilly, Valenzuela, Felling3:28.1329:03:27.860014:03:18.90 33:03:33.084941:03:32.2729-75524490369036
1. 4.8.3.Hawkeye CCMinnesota StateSW Minnesota St.Concordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. Paul VanWesten, Dixon, Salinas, Jordan VanWesten, Dixon, Salinas, Jordan Diehl, Weitzenkamp, Bahl, Belken Segura, Warner, Magee, Allen Segura, Warner, Magee, Allen3:31.59DNF33:03:33.08493:37.47541:03:32.2729755903690367211-
1.4.2. 4.Hawkeye CC (B)Hawkeye CC (B)SW Minnesota St.Hawkeye CC (B)Gustavus Adolphus Mason, Kwateh, DePrenger, Wiesen Moore, Moore, Conrad, Luck Brady, Dilly, Valenzuela, Felling Moore, Moore, Conrad, Luck Mason, Kwateh, DePrenger, Wiesen14:03:18.90 3:31.593:28.13DNF41:03:32.27290875-1009--
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7.9.12.14.Wis.-La CrosseSioux FallsGustavus Adolphus (B)Upper Iowa Hinz, Hansford, Turner, Zwettler Furgeson, Philips, Kraft, Jaimes McMaster, Ludwig, Jensen, Andrew Paske, 3:35.159827:03:41.97627:03:41.9763:37.8164254---
9.9.7.10.Sioux Falls DesireUpper IowaSioux FallsGustavus Adolphus (B) Furgeson, Philips, Kraft, Jaimes Deeter, Ruiz, Petersen, Ringo McMaster, Ludwig, Jensen, Andrew Paske, 3:37.8163:48.51513:37.8163:35.1598--42544254
10.9.13.11.Sioux FallsWis.-La CrosseSioux Falls DesireMinnesota State (B) Hansen, Modjeski, Burma, Armstrong Deeter, Ruiz, Petersen, Ringo Hansen, Modjeski, Burma, Armstrong Hinz, Hansford, Turner, Zwettler12:03:38.2193:47.473:48.5151DNF----
11.11.13.13.Upper IowaWis.-La CrosseSioux FallsSioux Falls Desire McMaster, Ludwig, Jensen, Andrew Paske, Samuelson, Luck, Haynes, Woodley27:03:41.97627:03:41.976DNF12:03:38.219--4254-
12.14.7.14.Gustavus Adolphus (B)Gustavus Adolphus (B)Sioux FallsSioux Falls Oviguian, Marble, McCabe, Michels McMaster, Ludwig, Jensen, Andrew Paske, Samuelson, Luck, Haynes, Woodley3:47.473:37.816DNFDNF----
13.13.12.13.Hawkeye CC (C)Sioux FallsNorth Iowa Area CCSioux Falls Samuelson, Luck, Haynes, Woodley Hinz, Hansford, Turner, Zwettler McMaster, Ludwig, Jensen, Andrew Paske, Deeter, Ruiz, Petersen, Ringo3:48.5151DNF12:03:38.21948:03:54.88----
14.10.11.14.North Iowa Area CCSioux FallsUpper IowaSioux Falls Desire Deeter, Ruiz, Petersen, Ringo Furgeson, Philips, Kraft, Jaimes McMaster, Ludwig, Jensen, Andrew Paske, Furgeson, Philips, Kraft, Jaimes48:03:54.88DNF3:48.51513:35.1598----
 13.12.13.Minnesota State (B)Gustavus Adolphus (B)Upper IowaHawkeye CC (C) Hinz, Hansford, Turner, Zwettler McMaster, Ludwig, Jensen, Andrew Paske, Deeter, Ruiz, Petersen, RingoDNF3:37.8163:48.51513:37.816----