February 8, 2020
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA WIAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.26 27.16 22.93 10
2 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.35 17.44 26.60 8
3 Parker Gloudemans SR-4 Minnesota State 22.44 26.03 24.01 6
4 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.46 19.99 19.10 5
5 Eric Douville SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.71 26.57 19.53 4
6 Eddie Blackwell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22.74 20.92 24.56 3
7 Nylan Mosley FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.76 20.72 25.27 2
8 Jacob Beilke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.86 28.81 21.95 1
9 Kenny Barefield FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.87 19.44 23.56 -
10 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.87 19.21 25.16 -
11 Jordan McNight FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.91 16.96 27.04 -
12 Korder Cropsey SR-4 South Dakota Mines 22.92 17.65 27.74 -
13 Caden Pearce FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.94 18.59 23.40 -
14 Tinashe Chigudu FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.99 23.68 20.92 -
15 Jalen Anderson FR-1 Viterbo 22.99 23.22 28.97 -
16 Kyle Felling SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 23.03 22.34 27.64 -
17 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.04 22.35 26.27 -
18 Carter Nesvold FR-1 Minnesota State 23.05 21.67 28.82 -
19 Nate Andrusick SO-2 Sioux Falls 23.14 27.77 16.66 -
20 Collin Meyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.17 17.84 22.94 -
21 Jon Shaner FR-1 Minnesota State 23.18 22.95 19.01 -
22 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.26 24.89 23.26 -
23 Xavier Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.28 22.82 29.80 -
24 Charlie Handrick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.34 26.38 27.78 -
25 Derek Weitzenkamp FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.40 22.23 22.23 -
26 Damarre Martin FR-1 Waldorf 23.42 27.17 18.04 -
27 Harrison Grandgenett SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.43 24.14 21.56 -
28 Andrew Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 23.46 22.53 28.16 -
29 Justin Kotarak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.49 29.13 17.39 -
30 Joel Shelp SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.49 17.62 30.54 -
31 Joshua Prater SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.50 25.85 27.73 -
32 Timothi McMaster JR-3 Upper Iowa 23.50 21.39 17.63 -
33 Jarvis Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.59 26.90 20.76 -
34 Ndumiso Ngcezula SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 23.60 16.52 27.62 -
35 Damien VanWesten SO-2 Iowa Central CC 23.65 23.89 24.60 -
36 Kpeweh Smith FR-1 Sioux Falls 23.68 26.29 29.60 -
37 Nate Rixmann FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.69 30.56 28.43 -
38 Zach Morel FR-1 Waldorf 23.72 17.32 24.20 -
39 Duncan Forbes SO-2 St. Olaf 23.75 17.10 26.37 -
40 Kaden Ludwig FR-1 Upper Iowa 23.76 29.94 20.20 -
41 Maurice Savage SR-4 Viterbo 23.77 30.67 22.59 -
42 Mitchell Lorenz SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 23.86 17.90 21.72 -
43 Marcus Brown FR-1 Waldorf 23.87 20.77 19.82 -
44 Keshaun Baker SO-2 Minnesota State 23.92 17.94 26.79 -
45 Noah Stascak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.98 28.54 17.03 -
46 Nate Segura FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 24.01 29.06 28.58 -
47 Jeremiah Price FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.01 30.02 18.49 -
48 D'Monte Blanks FR-1 Minnesota State 24.05 20.69 25.98 -
49 Adam Namyst FR-1 South Dakota Mines 24.06 19.73 17.81 -
50 Logan Bristol SR-4 Minnesota State 24.07 28.41 21.19 -
51 Matthew Montplaisir SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 24.07 25.04 22.87 -
52 Mark Esquivel NA Unattached 24.10 23.86 18.32 -
53 Amar Thomas FR-1 Waldorf 24.17 22.24 19.34 -
54 Khamarly Holmes FR-1 Waldorf 24.22 27.13 23.26 -
55 DJ Green FR-1 Upper Iowa 24.24 18.91 22.06 -
56 Avery Martensen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 24.25 26.68 24.74 -
57 Angelo Jackson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 24.26 31.54 25.48 -
58 Joseph Larson   Boom Athletics 24.33 18.74 26.52 -
59 Mason Adams   Boom Athletics 24.34 17.29 21.42 -
60 Antez Tolbert JR-3 Upper Iowa 24.37 24.62 28.52 -
61 Collin Kime FR-1 Upper Iowa 24.47 18.36 19.82 -
62 Matthew Stahl   Boom Athletics 24.52 20.36 23.79 -
63 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 24.52 24.52 25.26 -
64 Blake Strong FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 24.58 31.96 20.65 -
65 Cameron Newsome SR-4 Waldorf 24.59 19.43 26.07 -
66 Antonio Lopes FR-1 Waldorf 24.80 31.25 20.34 -
67 Daniel Ratzloff   Boom Athletics 24.83 21.85 18.87 -
68 Isaiah Young   Boom Athletics 24.86 26.60 31.82 -
69 Brenton Wolf FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.03 18.78 22.28 -
70 Robert Rauh FR-1 Sioux Falls 25.08 19.32 31.86 -
71 Luke Lindstrom FR-1 Viterbo 25.09 29.11 28.10 -
72 Luke Behrens   Boom Athletics 25.10 32.63 21.59 -
73 Stefan Kildal-Brandt FR-1 St. Olaf 25.42 21.36 26.70 -
74 Angel Zamora FR-1 Waldorf 25.46 25.21 21.14 -
75 Solomon Pawlitschek FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.68 30.82 28.25 -
76 Aidan Checkett SO-2 St. Olaf 25.69 30.06 19.53 -
77 Conrad Oddoye SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 25.71 28.29 29.83 -
78 Brady Balts SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 25.72 31.13 19.29 -
79 Caleb Venke SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 25.89 20.72 28.48 -
80 Jack Wiessenberger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.19 34.54 24.75 -
81 Joseph Wananda SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 29.93 34.42 21.85 -
82 Kiley Demery   Unattached 32.18 38.30 28.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17.14 20.93 24.49 22.26 16.92 10
3 Parker Gloudemans SR-4 Minnesota State 19.30 20.20 15.71 22.44 24.46 6
5 Eric Douville SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.31 22.71 18.17 22.71 24.08 4
20 Collin Meyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.34 25.95 17.84 23.17 28.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.46 26.28 22.24 24.71 5
6 Eddie Blackwell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22.74 17.74 29.57 21.15 3
26 Damarre Martin FR-1 Waldorf 23.42 24.60 29.04 22.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.35 8
10 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.87 -
18 Carter Nesvold FR-1 Minnesota State 23.05 -
24 Charlie Handrick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.34 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Korder Cropsey SR-4 South Dakota Mines 18.57 19.72 19.26 29.80 25.90 26.13 22.92 -
13 Caden Pearce FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.01 17.21 24.55 16.29 22.71 23.40 22.94 -
19 Nate Andrusick SO-2 Sioux Falls 25.00 29.85 24.76 23.14 21.29 25.00 23.14 -
29 Justin Kotarak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18.33 21.85 22.79 18.56 22.32 20.68 23.49 -
44 Keshaun Baker SO-2 Minnesota State 30.62 29.90 21.05 28.23 23.92 28.95 23.92 -
68 Isaiah Young   Boom Athletics 20.39 31.08 19.39 28.84 23.62 26.85 24.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jacob Beilke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19.66 16.46 24.69 22.86 23.09 19.66 16.92 1
15 Jalen Anderson FR-1 Viterbo 16.56 26.21 22.07 22.99 25.75 21.38 24.14 -
16 Kyle Felling SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 25.57 29.94 18.66 23.03 20.73 22.11 26.26 -
31 Joshua Prater SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 30.55 17.86 20.21 23.50 27.50 28.67 23.03 -
40 Kaden Ludwig FR-1 Upper Iowa 16.87 23.05 28.52 23.76 21.39 30.18 17.82 -
50 Logan Bristol SR-4 Minnesota State 24.56 24.31 27.20 24.07 22.15 17.33 20.46 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jordan McNight FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 25.89 29.10 22.91 27.73 24.29 -
14 Tinashe Chigudu FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.53 20.01 22.99 20.92 28.05 -
21 Jon Shaner FR-1 Minnesota State 16.93 17.85 23.18 19.48 20.40 -
28 Andrew Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 30.27 17.60 23.46 18.54 21.59 -
32 Timothi McMaster JR-3 Upper Iowa 22.80 22.80 23.50 25.62 16.69 -
41 Maurice Savage SR-4 Viterbo 18.31 27.81 23.77 17.83 29.24 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.04 -
22 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.26 -
23 Xavier Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.28 -
33 Jarvis Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Joel Shelp SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.02 27.49 23.49 18.80 18.33 -
35 Damien VanWesten SO-2 Iowa Central CC 23.18 21.53 23.65 19.87 28.38 -
37 Nate Rixmann FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 22.27 27.96 23.69 22.75 27.72 -
39 Duncan Forbes SO-2 St. Olaf 21.38 18.05 23.75 24.94 25.65 -
48 D'Monte Blanks FR-1 Minnesota State 29.10 23.33 24.05 29.59 28.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Derek Weitzenkamp FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.40 16.38 19.66 -
27 Harrison Grandgenett SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.43 20.62 24.14 -
34 Ndumiso Ngcezula SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 23.60 27.14 21.95 -
51 Matthew Montplaisir SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 24.07 26.72 25.04 -
82 Kiley Demery   Unattached 32.18 29.93 37.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Zach Morel FR-1 Waldorf 19.93 28.71 27.04 26.81 28.94 18.74 23.72 -
45 Noah Stascak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 30.94 17.03 19.91 24.46 23.26 24.94 23.98 -
47 Jeremiah Price FR-1 Iowa Central CC 19.21 21.37 25.21 27.38 29.30 24.49 24.01 -
52 Mark Esquivel NA Unattached 27.24 18.80 23.14 26.76 17.84 22.66 24.10 -
65 Cameron Newsome SR-4 Waldorf 27.79 26.32 31.48 30.74 27.30 24.84 24.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Kpeweh Smith FR-1 Sioux Falls 22.50 26.76 23.68 -
43 Marcus Brown FR-1 Waldorf 23.87 29.60 23.87 -
46 Nate Segura FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 28.58 19.45 24.01 -
54 Khamarly Holmes FR-1 Waldorf 17.44 30.76 24.22 -
56 Avery Martensen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 24.98 23.53 24.25 -
60 Antez Tolbert JR-3 Upper Iowa 25.84 19.99 24.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
53 Amar Thomas FR-1 Waldorf 24.17 -
55 DJ Green FR-1 Upper Iowa 24.24 -
62 Matthew Stahl   Boom Athletics 24.52 -
64 Blake Strong FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 24.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
57 Angelo Jackson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 23.54 17.23 24.26 -
58 Joseph Larson   Boom Athletics 19.22 31.39 24.33 -
59 Mason Adams   Boom Athletics 18.99 29.70 24.34 -
61 Collin Kime FR-1 Upper Iowa 30.10 21.29 24.47 -
63 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 23.54 22.07 24.52 -
69 Brenton Wolf FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 28.29 31.29 25.03 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Mitchell Lorenz SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 17.66 23.86 25.53 30.31 -
49 Adam Namyst FR-1 South Dakota Mines 17.09 24.06 27.67 22.38 -
67 Daniel Ratzloff   Boom Athletics 31.04 24.83 25.83 29.80 -
72 Luke Behrens   Boom Athletics 25.86 25.10 27.61 27.61 -
73 Stefan Kildal-Brandt FR-1 St. Olaf 31.52 25.42 28.98 31.27 -
78 Brady Balts SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 24.18 25.72 25.72 29.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
70 Robert Rauh FR-1 Sioux Falls 25.08 -
71 Luke Lindstrom FR-1 Viterbo 25.09 -
75 Solomon Pawlitschek FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.68 -
76 Aidan Checkett SO-2 St. Olaf 25.69 -
77 Conrad Oddoye SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 25.71 -
79 Caleb Venke SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 25.89 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Nylan Mosley FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.76 2
9 Kenny Barefield FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.87 -
66 Antonio Lopes FR-1 Waldorf 24.80 -
74 Angel Zamora FR-1 Waldorf 25.46 -
80 Jack Wiessenberger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.19 -
81 Joseph Wananda SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 29.93 -