February 7- 8, 2020
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track (Archived) - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Bienenfeld SR-4 Cincinnati 4:39.04 4:48.83 3:10.92 4:21.91 4:04.77 10
2 Andrew Kent JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:17.70 5:11.69 3:48.24 3:11.43 4:05.42 8
3 Jon Bishop SR-4 Texas A&M 3:43.76 3:46.22 5:19.66 4:47.70 4:05.89 6
4 Zephyr Seagraves JR-3 Texas A&M 5:23.13 5:05.73 3:03.94 4:33.42 4:08.56 5
5 Elliot Metcalf FR-1 Rice 5:19.81 2:57.40 2:57.40 2:54.90 4:09.85 4
6 Toni Banos SO-2 Cincinnati 3:36.21 3:41.24 4:59.17 4:36.54 4:11.40 3
7 Tyler Wirth FR-1 Cincinnati 3:06.08 4:41.63 4:36.60 4:11.45 4:11.45 2
8 Sam Costa JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:25.51 4:07.81 3:12.18 3:34.94 4:12.86 1
9 Jason Bugg SO-2 Rice 5:14.93 4:11.43 3:10.48 5:20.01 4:13.97 -
10 David Reteneller SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:31.59 5:18.65 4:17.47 2:58.45 4:14.92 -
11 Marquentin Barnes FR-1 UT-Arlington 3:53.72 4:50.22 4:14.27 3:22.90 4:16.83 -
12 Braeden Collins JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:33.26 3:58.95 4:19.50 5:18.60 4:16.93 -
13 Brandon Seagreaves FR-1 Houston 3:33.90 4:12.55 4:15.13 3:05.55 4:17.70 -
14 Abdirizak Ibrahim FR-1 South Plains 3:26.80 5:20.53 3:29.38 3:29.38 4:18.49 -
15 Sean Byrne SO-2 TCU 3:09.15 5:26.47 5:29.06 3:37.65 4:19.10 -
16 Carter Reynolds SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:55.53 3:42.30 4:24.15 3:10.92 4:21.53 -
17 Andrew Matson SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:32.68 3:05.99 5:11.72 4:53.39 4:21.95 -
18 Joel Potter JR-3 Texas A&M 3:38.43 3:12.11 4:23.16 3:56.85 4:23.16 -
19 Emilio Medina SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:16.13 5:27.43 5:22.15 4:16.13 4:24.05 -
20 Ronen Oosthuezin FR-1 Rice 5:21.02 4:51.59 4:38.21 4:14.14 4:27.51 -
21 Isaac Pearce JR-3 Houston 3:47.46 3:07.32 3:55.49 4:54.36 4:27.60 -
22 Gerardo Torres FR-1 Rice 4:51.73 5:05.11 5:26.52 5:31.88 4:27.64 -
23 Teddy Radtke FR-1 Texas A&M 4:36.28 3:10.45 4:38.96 3:26.54 4:28.23 -
24 Tyler Rodriguez FR-1 UT-Arlington 3:29.37 4:31.11 4:49.90 5:00.63 4:28.42 -
25 Jaime Vega FR-1 Houston 4:40.58 5:29.14 4:29.78 4:59.46 4:29.78 -
26 Hunter Tucker JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:08.59 3:14.55 5:37.75 3:41.57 4:30.20 -
27 Jose Corona SO-2 UTSA 5:29.16 5:26.42 4:12.36 5:26.42 4:34.30 -
  Jarred O'Connor JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Abdirizak Ibrahim FR-1 South Plains 4:05.57 4:18.49 4:10.74 4:21.08 4:02.98 3:42.31 -
16 Carter Reynolds SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:08.61 4:21.53 4:13.69 4:34.61 5:32.15 3:58.00 -
17 Andrew Matson SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:16.47 4:21.95 4:58.63 3:45.28 5:16.96 4:53.39 -
18 Joel Potter JR-3 Texas A&M 5:00.01 4:23.16 3:22.64 5:18.43 3:25.27 3:12.11 -
19 Emilio Medina SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:05.57 4:24.05 4:39.90 3:04.84 4:29.34 5:24.79 -
20 Ronen Oosthuezin FR-1 Rice 5:31.72 4:27.51 5:45.09 4:24.84 3:15.29 5:10.32 -
21 Isaac Pearce JR-3 Houston 5:45.21 4:27.60 4:46.34 5:37.18 3:07.32 3:39.44 -
22 Gerardo Torres FR-1 Rice 5:05.11 4:27.64 4:27.64 3:44.82 3:58.20 3:23.41 -
23 Teddy Radtke FR-1 Texas A&M 4:33.60 4:28.23 3:34.59 3:37.27 3:26.54 4:36.28 -
24 Tyler Rodriguez FR-1 UT-Arlington 5:03.32 4:28.42 3:58.90 5:40.90 5:19.42 4:04.27 -
25 Jaime Vega FR-1 Houston 4:21.69 4:29.78 3:57.41 5:45.32 5:12.95 3:38.53 -
26 Hunter Tucker JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:21.54 4:30.20 4:41.01 3:14.55 5:08.03 3:44.27 -
27 Jose Corona SO-2 UTSA 3:44.93 4:34.30 5:18.19 3:50.42 3:53.16 3:25.73 -
  Jarred O'Connor JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Bienenfeld SR-4 Cincinnati 4:21.91 3:30.51 5:01.07 4:19.46 4:04.77 10
2 Andrew Kent JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:35.97 4:32.42 4:00.52 3:45.79 4:05.42 8
3 Jon Bishop SR-4 Texas A&M 4:23.11 4:40.32 4:18.19 3:26.55 4:05.89 6
4 Zephyr Seagraves JR-3 Texas A&M 4:30.93 3:33.77 4:01.11 4:33.42 4:08.56 5
5 Elliot Metcalf FR-1 Rice 4:32.34 2:59.90 4:12.35 4:52.33 4:09.85 4
6 Toni Banos SO-2 Cincinnati 3:13.58 5:16.77 5:11.74 3:06.04 4:11.40 3
7 Tyler Wirth FR-1 Cincinnati 3:56.37 5:01.74 4:08.94 3:21.16 4:11.45 2
8 Sam Costa JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:27.35 3:19.76 5:18.61 5:00.91 4:12.86 1
9 Jason Bugg SO-2 Rice 4:01.28 4:57.15 3:05.40 4:29.21 4:13.97 -
10 David Reteneller SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:30.22 4:45.51 4:42.97 5:31.40 4:14.92 -
11 Marquentin Barnes FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:27.11 4:24.54 4:45.09 4:06.56 4:16.83 -
12 Braeden Collins JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:00.61 5:23.74 4:40.06 3:25.55 4:16.93 -
13 Brandon Seagreaves FR-1 Houston 3:26.16 4:12.55 3:18.43 3:59.67 4:17.70 -
15 Sean Byrne SO-2 TCU 5:26.47 3:14.33 5:21.29 4:45.01 4:19.10 -