February 7- 8, 2020
|
Central Missouri-Multipurpose Bldg - Warrensburg, MO
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kacey Kohlhof SR-4 Central Missouri 7.87
2 Pearl Morgan SR-4 Central Methodist 7.97
3 Camryn Holloman FR-1 Central Missouri 8.00
4 Jyl Stewart SR-4 Central Missouri 8.02
5 Jamya O'Quin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.06
6 Katie Simms FR-1 William Jewell 8.12
7 Alex Foote SO-2 Central Missouri 8.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Pearl Morgan SR-4 Central Methodist 8.01
5 Alex Foote SO-2 Central Missouri 8.04
13 Mercedes Gassmann FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.31
18 Shu'ron Thompson FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.43
20 Cierra DePrisco FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.91
21 Toni Harris SO-2 Central Methodist 9.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jamya O'Quin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.03
4 Camryn Holloman FR-1 Central Missouri 8.04
15 Aracely Villegas FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.34
17 Krystal Paisley SO-2 Hutchinson CC 8.38
19 Mason Fitzgerald SO-2 Central Methodist 8.50
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Antoinette Flowers FR-1 Central Methodist 8.15
9 Markeyia Chambers SO-2 Missouri Valley 8.18
10 Jada Gaines JR-3 Central Methodist 8.26
11 Kiana Brown FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.31
16 Kiarra Cole FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kacey Kohlhof SR-4 Central Missouri 7.91
6 Jyl Stewart SR-4 Central Missouri 8.05
7 Katie Simms FR-1 William Jewell 8.06
12 Da'Jionne Brown SO-2 Central Missouri 8.31
14 Johnae" Hightower JR-3 Central Missouri 8.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kiarra Cole FR-1 Missouri Valley 27.38
13 Jada Gaines JR-3 Central Methodist 28.73
16 Lexie Stull SR-4 William Jewell 29.89
17 Rylie Bandt FR-1 William Jewell 29.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Mason Fitzgerald SO-2 Central Methodist 27.63
11 Mercedes Gassmann FR-1 Hutchinson CC 28.14
14 Aracely Villegas FR-1 Hutchinson CC 28.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Katie Simms FR-1 William Jewell 27.64
9 Markeyia Chambers SO-2 Missouri Valley 27.75
15 Shu'ron Thompson FR-1 Missouri Valley 29.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jyl Stewart SR-4 Central Missouri 27.07
10 Krystal Paisley SO-2 Hutchinson CC 27.78
12 Kiana Brown FR-1 Hutchinson CC 28.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kacey Kohlhof SR-4 Central Missouri 26.26
2 Pearl Morgan SR-4 Central Methodist 26.41
3 Alex Foote SO-2 Central Missouri 26.58
4 Antoinette Flowers FR-1 Central Methodist 27.02

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cecelia Rogers FR-1 William Jewell 1:02.30
2 Abbie Hale SO-2 Central Methodist 1:02.71
3 Allison Martin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:04.19
4 Alyssa Carpenter FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:05.92
5 Shu'ron Thompson FR-1 Missouri Valley 1:06.04

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mariah Elmore JR-3 Central Missouri 1:26.85
2 Katie Bean SO-2 Central Missouri 1:29.20
3 Alexis Sroor JR-3 Central Missouri 1:31.68
4 Taylor Larson SO-2 Central Missouri 1:32.26
5 Kristin Stockhorst SO-2 Central Methodist 1:38.81
6 Zoe Alberti FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:39.56
7 Amari Lipscomb SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:51.28

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kimberlee Sewester JR-3 Central Missouri 2:27.27
2 Hannah Rodina SO-2 Central Missouri 2:31.48
3 Karynn Carroll JR-3 Central Missouri 2:32.21
4 Sheila Too SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:33.02
5 Madeline Wieseman FR-1 Central Methodist 2:34.81
6 Makenzie Stucker FR-1 Central Missouri 2:35.21
7 Katherine Bangert FR-1 Central Methodist 2:36.99
8 Natalie Schroeder FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:43.04
9 Jaklyn Smith FR-1 William Jewell 2:43.07
10 Sarah King FR-1 Central Methodist 2:46.69
11 Kara Kowalik UN Unattached 2:47.03
12 Mckenna Fulton SO-2 William Jewell 2:49.92

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lisa Sauter JR-3 Central Methodist 3:13.47
2 Gabby Collins SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3:13.92
3 Christina Bruce SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3:16.69
4 Katelyn Moeller FR-1 Central Methodist 3:24.04
5 Megan Miller FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:25.64

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brooklyn Terstriep FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6:34.75

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mackenzie Mogollon UN Unattached 10:56.17

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kenzie Bergman FR-1 Central Missouri 19:42.38
2 Sami Skibell SO-2 Central Missouri 19:56.87
3 Claire Myers SO-2 Central Missouri 20:03.77
4 Emma Bassford SO-2 Central Missouri 20:26.19
5 Sam Simpson SO-2 Central Missouri 21:01.99
6 Katherine Sliger SO-2 William Jewell 21:31.02

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Laia Gonzalez JR-3 Central Missouri 9.09
2 Rebeca Raymundo FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.84
3 Cierra DePrisco FR-1 Missouri Valley 10.33
4 Emily Weaver FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.78

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Haley Lindenbusch SR-4 Central Missouri 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.40
    ---
  • 1.45
    ---
  • 1.50
    ---
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Maddison Cook JR-3 Central Methodist 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Rebeca Raymundo FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
4 Allison Martin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
5 Alissa Barkalow FR-1 Central Missouri 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
6 Alyssa Carpenter FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.30
    -O-
  • 1.35
    XO-
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Madi Wulfekotter   Unattached 3.97m 13' 0.25"
  • 2.48
    ---
  • 2.63
    ---
  • 2.78
    ---
  • 2.93
    ---
  • 3.08
    ---
  • 3.23
    ---
  • 3.38
    ---
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    XO
  • 3.78
    ---
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.97
    XXO
2 Brittany Kallenberger UN Unattached 3.53m 11' 7"
  • 2.48
    ---
  • 2.63
    ---
  • 2.78
    ---
  • 2.93
    ---
  • 3.08
    ---
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    ---
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    XXX
3 Kiana Brown FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2.48m 8' 1.5"
  • 2.48
    O
  • 2.63
    XXX
  Aracely Villegas FR-1 Hutchinson CC NH NH
  • 2.48
    XXX
  Callie Ruffener SR-4 Central Missouri NH NH
  • 2.48
    ---
  • 2.63
    ---
  • 2.78
    ---
  • 2.93
    ---
  • 3.08
    ---
  • 3.23
    ---
  • 3.38
    ---
  • 3.53
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Camryn Holloman FR-1 Central Missouri 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.17  
2 Johnae" Hightower JR-3 Central Missouri 5.23m 17' 2"
  • 5.23  
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
3 Kaitlyn Weber FR-1 Central Methodist 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.82  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
4 Da'Jionne Brown SO-2 Central Missouri 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.93  
5 Krystal Paisley SO-2 Hutchinson CC 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.53  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.84  
6 Jada Gaines JR-3 Central Methodist 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
7 Maria Castillo FR-1 Missouri Valley 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.57  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.48  
8 Alyssa Yung FR-1 Central Methodist 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.26  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.58  
9 Katie Simms FR-1 William Jewell 4.64m 15' 2.75"
  • 4.50  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Gracie Hutchinson FR-1 Missouri Valley 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.56  
11 Lexie Stull SR-4 William Jewell 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
12 Rebeca Raymundo FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • 4.21  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.31  
13 Kelsey Lynn SO-2 Missouri Valley 4.27m 14' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27  
  • FOUL  
14 Allison Procter SO-2 Central Methodist 4.24m 13' 11"
  • 4.23  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.24  
  Kiarra Cole FR-1 Missouri Valley FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Camryn Holloman FR-1 Central Missouri 11.05m 36' 3"
  • 11.05  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.84  
  • PASS  
  • 10.92  
  • PASS  
2 Kaitlyn Weber FR-1 Central Methodist 10.65m 34' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.42  
3 Katie Simms FR-1 William Jewell 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.28  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.36  
4 Lexie Stull SR-4 William Jewell 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.45  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
5 Johnae" Hightower JR-3 Central Missouri 10.38m 34' 0.75"
  • 9.85  
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.01  
6 Alyssa Yung FR-1 Central Methodist 9.88m 32' 5"
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
7 Allison Procter SO-2 Central Methodist 9.72m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.38  
  • 9.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.34  
8 Kelsey Lynn SO-2 Missouri Valley 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  • 9.27  
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ashlan Burton JR-3 Central Missouri 15.47m 50' 9.25"
  • 14.80  
  • 14.83  
  • 15.18  
  • 15.28  
  • 14.84  
  • 15.47  
2 Alisha Straws JR-3 Central Missouri 14.18m 46' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.14  
  • 13.81  
  • 12.77  
  • 14.18  
3 Taylor Golden JR-3 William Jewell 12.75m 41' 10"
  • 11.58  
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
4 Lacey Toynes SR-4 Missouri Valley 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 10.36  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.23  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.90  
5 Katy Commons SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.58  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.47  
  • 9.66  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.41  
6 Paige Vanblarcum FR-1 Central Missouri 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.52  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
7 Savannah Fields FR-1 Missouri Valley 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • 7.85  
  • 7.97  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.45  
8 Kiley Aldridge FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.18m 33' 4.75"
  • 10.07  
  • 9.60  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.90  
9 Brandi Vanblarcum   Unattached 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.98  
  • 9.69  
  • 8.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.41  
10 Jessica Seaton FR-1 Central Methodist 9.64m 31' 7.5"
  • 9.09  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.64  
11 Lydia Enge SO-2 William Jewell 9.50m 31' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50  
  • FOUL  
12 Taylon Mendenhall FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.47m 31' 1"
  • 9.47  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.24  
13 Teagan Howell FR-1 Central Methodist 9.42m 30' 11"
  • 8.87  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.42  
14 Kiah Riley FR-1 Central Methodist 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  • 9.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.31  
15 Hannah Mitchell SO-2 Central Methodist 9.20m 30' 2.25"
  • 8.79  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.20  
16 Grace Urquhart SO-2 William Jewell 8.84m 29' 0"
  • 7.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.84  
17 Brooke Phillips FR-1 Central Methodist 8.77m 28' 9.25"
  • 8.35  
  • 8.55  
  • 8.77  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Paige Vanblarcum FR-1 Central Missouri 10.63m 34' 10.5"
7 Savannah Fields FR-1 Missouri Valley 10.57m 34' 8.25"
8 Kiley Aldridge FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.18m 33' 4.75"
9 Brandi Vanblarcum   Unattached 9.98m 32' 9"
12 Taylon Mendenhall FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.47m 31' 1"
13 Teagan Howell FR-1 Central Methodist 9.42m 30' 11"
14 Kiah Riley FR-1 Central Methodist 9.31m 30' 6.5"
16 Grace Urquhart SO-2 William Jewell 8.84m 29' 0"
17 Brooke Phillips FR-1 Central Methodist 8.77m 28' 9.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Ashlan Burton JR-3 Central Missouri 15.47m 50' 9.25"
2 Alisha Straws JR-3 Central Missouri 14.18m 46' 6.25"
3 Taylor Golden JR-3 William Jewell 12.75m 41' 10"
4 Lacey Toynes SR-4 Missouri Valley 11.23m 36' 10.25"
5 Katy Commons SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.84m 35' 6.75"
10 Jessica Seaton FR-1 Central Methodist 9.64m 31' 7.5"
11 Lydia Enge SO-2 William Jewell 9.50m 31' 2"
15 Hannah Mitchell SO-2 Central Methodist 9.20m 30' 2.25"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ashlan Burton JR-3 Central Missouri 17.92m 58' 9.5"
  • 16.86  
  • 16.89  
  • 17.92  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Taylor Golden JR-3 William Jewell 16.70m 54' 9.5"
  • 16.51  
  • 15.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.51  
  • 16.70  
3 Rachel Schultz SO-2 Central Missouri 16.70m 54' 9.5"
  • 15.66  
  • 16.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jasmine Evers SO-2 Central Methodist 15.10m 49' 6.5"
  • 15.10  
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.81  
  • FOUL  
5 Baylie Bellin JR-3 Central Missouri 14.49m 47' 6.5"
  • 13.10  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.49  
  • 14.33  
  • 13.40  
6 Marchya Jackson JR-3 Central Methodist 13.42m 44' 0.5"
  • 13.25  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42  
  • 12.97  
7 Kiah Riley FR-1 Central Methodist 12.75m 41' 10"
  • 11.92  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.45  
  • 11.76  
  • 12.73  
8 Taylon Mendenhall FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.45m 40' 10.25"
  • 11.08  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.33  
9 Hannah Mitchell SO-2 Central Methodist 12.13m 39' 9.75"
  • 10.43  
  • 10.85  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
10 Lacey Toynes SR-4 Missouri Valley 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • 8.74  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.69  
11 Savannah Fields FR-1 Missouri Valley 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 10.11  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.61  
12 Katy Commons SO-2 Hutchinson CC 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  • 10.99  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.46  
13 Paige Vanblarcum FR-1 Central Missouri 11.02m 36' 2"
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
14 Kiley Aldridge FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.86m 35' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.86  
15 Teagan Howell FR-1 Central Methodist 10.82m 35' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.45  
16 Brooke Phillips FR-1 Central Methodist 9.75m 32' 0"
  • 9.75  
  • 7.90  
  • 6.99  
  Lydia Enge SO-2 William Jewell FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Kiah Riley FR-1 Central Methodist 12.75m 41' 10"
8 Taylon Mendenhall FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.45m 40' 10.25"
11 Savannah Fields FR-1 Missouri Valley 11.61m 38' 1.25"
12 Katy Commons SO-2 Hutchinson CC 11.46m 37' 7.25"
13 Paige Vanblarcum FR-1 Central Missouri 11.02m 36' 2"
14 Kiley Aldridge FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.86m 35' 7.75"
15 Teagan Howell FR-1 Central Methodist 10.82m 35' 6"
16 Brooke Phillips FR-1 Central Methodist 9.75m 32' 0"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Ashlan Burton JR-3 Central Missouri 17.92m 58' 9.5"
2 Taylor Golden JR-3 William Jewell 16.70m 54' 9.5"
3 Rachel Schultz SO-2 Central Missouri 16.70m 54' 9.5"
4 Jasmine Evers SO-2 Central Methodist 15.10m 49' 6.5"
5 Baylie Bellin JR-3 Central Missouri 14.49m 47' 6.5"
6 Marchya Jackson JR-3 Central Methodist 13.42m 44' 0.5"
9 Hannah Mitchell SO-2 Central Methodist 12.13m 39' 9.75"
10 Lacey Toynes SR-4 Missouri Valley 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  Lydia Enge SO-2 William Jewell FOUL NM

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS
1 Hannah Vanbuskirk JR-3 Central Missouri 3529
2 Kyra Webster JR-3 Central Missouri 3163
3 Lauren Nelson JR-3 Central Missouri 3067
4 Lenetta Lee FR-1 Central Missouri 2659