February 29-March 1, 2020
|
Edinboro-Zafirovski Rec Center - Edinboro, PA
|
230m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Divonne Franklin SO-2 California (Pa.) 9.37 7.48 8.61 7.55 7.86 10
2 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.16 8.69 8.84 7.62 9.38 8
3 Alicia Collier SR-4 California (Pa.) 6.35 9.94 7.41 7.64 8.94 6
4 Leah Graybill FR-1 Shippensburg 9.44 6.98 6.75 7.67 5.37 5
5 Destinee Holloman JR-3 Millersville 8.46 6.85 7.69 7.69 6.54 4
6 Emily Horstman SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.24 6.85 5.92 7.78 7.63 3
7 Reagan Hess JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.25 7.42 6.95 7.81 5.94 2
8 Briana Randolph JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.70 9.04 6.19 7.93 7.14 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Divonne Franklin SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.60 7.00 6.84 7.91 8.82
2 Destinee Holloman JR-3 Millersville 7.66 8.43 8.43 9.58 6.67
3 Alicia Collier SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.70 6.24 9.32 9.01 9.78
4 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.70 5.55 8.70 5.62 9.63
5 Emily Horstman SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.75 8.53 9.77 8.92 8.22
6 Briana Randolph JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.75 6.20 9.69 6.05 6.36
7 Reagan Hess JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.76 6.21 5.82 8.70 10.01
8 Leah Graybill FR-1 Shippensburg 7.77 8.16 5.44 5.83 5.60
9 Amanda Oliver JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.78 5.61 7.08 5.99 9.11
10 Riyana Owens SO-2 Lock Haven 7.79 7.95 6.86 9.66 7.02
11 Wiltricia Snoh FR-1 Edinboro 7.80 8.35 9.13 7.57 9.91
12 Morgan Dey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.85 9.90 7.07 8.40 9.82
13 Kayla Walker FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.91 7.52 8.47 7.12 10.13
13 Zarria Williams SR-4 Shippensburg 7.91 6.73 7.60 7.12 9.58
15 Kelly Groth SR-4 Kutztown 7.94 5.72 9.14 6.59 8.42
16 Adriana Baxter SO-2 Shippensburg 7.96 6.37 9.87 10.11 5.81
17 De'Asia Holloman FR-1 Millersville 7.97 8.37 7.97 7.81 6.78
18 Taylor Allen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.98 6.63 7.59 9.58 8.06
19 Kathleen Stevenson JR-3 Bloomsburg 8.06 8.63 6.45 6.45 9.51
20 Ana Concepcion FR-1 Lock Haven 8.12 9.67 9.10 9.75 9.59
21 Jalen Rhodes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.14 9.69 10.26 10.02 7.98
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.09 7.70 5.93 7.32 9.78 5.39 10.01
8 Leah Graybill FR-1 Shippensburg 9.17 7.77 9.09 7.31 9.02 9.48 7.46
9 Amanda Oliver JR-3 Slippery Rock 9.57 7.78 9.34 10.12 7.78 9.42 5.53
13 Zarria Williams SR-4 Shippensburg 6.57 7.91 8.63 6.41 9.18 10.05 6.65
15 Kelly Groth SR-4 Kutztown 6.59 7.94 9.69 8.26 9.37 7.07 7.31
16 Adriana Baxter SO-2 Shippensburg 8.44 7.96 6.45 5.58 6.53 8.92 8.76
21 Jalen Rhodes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.77 8.14 8.14 6.92 10.26 9.53 7.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Destinee Holloman JR-3 Millersville 7.66
3 Alicia Collier SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.70
10 Riyana Owens SO-2 Lock Haven 7.79
12 Morgan Dey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.85
13 Kayla Walker FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.91
17 De'Asia Holloman FR-1 Millersville 7.97
20 Ana Concepcion FR-1 Lock Haven 8.12
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Divonne Franklin SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.76 7.60
5 Emily Horstman SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.75 7.75
6 Briana Randolph JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.67 7.75
7 Reagan Hess JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.92 7.76
11 Wiltricia Snoh FR-1 Edinboro 9.36 7.80
18 Taylor Allen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.51 7.98
19 Kathleen Stevenson JR-3 Bloomsburg 9.60 8.06