February 14-15, 2020
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.14.50.Goggans, Bailey Ramirez, Jenae Kearse, Kaylee JuniorJR-3SO-2UnattachedIncarnate WordLubbock Christian2:07.88 2:16.0759 2:23.10
2.1.47.Asekol, Flomena Rose, Nadine Fastnacht, Jaimey FR-1SO-2FR-1New Mexico JCWest Texas A&MEastern New Mexico2:08.63 2:35.07 2:13.39
3.14.10.Milani, Sydney Moore, Cas Rose, Nadine SO-2SO-2JR-3AlabamaTexas TechIncarnate Word0:02:10.227 2:35.07 18:02:14.13
4.23.41.Castillo, Mariah Bachman, Caroline Speegle, Caitlynne SO-2FR-1SO-2TCUColorado MinesTulane4:02:11.8944 2:32.1573 35:02:23.242
5.9.18.Cooper, Jasmyne Dudley, Kelsee Manitowabi-Huebner, ShaylaSO-2FR-1SR-4WyomingAbilene ChristianMcMurry42:02:12.46 2:16.2968 24:02:26.882
6.46.8.Gallardo, JessicaRamirez, Katherine Hinojosa, Natalie  SR-4SO-2UNAT-Texas TechLubbock ChristianUnattached2:13.39 2:42.15 1:02:16.2396
7.41.46.Barnes, Kristoni Manitowabi-Huebner, ShaylaBachman, Caroline SR-4FR-1JuniorAlabamaAlabamaUT-Arlington35:02:13.457 2:16.2968 4:02:29.0926
8.14.10.Winn, Loral Asekol, Flomena Getraide, Neri FR-1SO-2FR-1Ole MissWyomingWest Texas A&M18:02:14.13 2:42.15 13:02:30.67
9.50.7.McKoy, Claudrice Seema, Malethabo Dixon, Britnie JR-3SO-2SR-4Texas TechNew Mexico JCTexas A&M-CC20:02:14.1998 2:16.0759 2:16.651
10.24.23.Manitowabi-Huebner, ShaylaRose, Nadine Jemaiyo, Gladys  FR-1JR-3UnattachedEastern New MexicoDallas36:02:15.3613 47:02:18.02 2:56.8638
11.49.22.Matthews, Daphne McKoy, Claudrice Lackey, Krystin JuniorSO-2SO-2UnattachedAbilene ChristianWyoming2:15.9973 2:24.29 2:16.651
12.48.9.Dixon, Britnie Seema, Malethabo Winn, Loral SO-2FR-1JR-3New Mexico JCIncarnate WordTexas A&M-CC2:16.0759 2:30.852 2:16.847
13.10.20.Getraide, Neri McKoy, Claudrice Moore, Cas JR-3SO-2SO-2Eastern New MexicoWyomingLubbock Christian1:02:16.2396 12:02:43.3518 2:15.9973
14.45.23.Sides, Susanne Winn, Loral Lackey, Krystin SO-2SR-4FR-1Texas TechEastern New MexicoAlabama2:16.2968 2:30.852 20:02:14.1998
15.34.24.O'Neil, Julia Kay Gegelman, Jordan Dixon, Britnie SO-2JR-3FR-1WyomingEastern New MexicoSouth Plains2:16.651 47:02:18.02 2:32.1573
16.44.49.Kearse, Kaylee Kane, Maddie Underwood, Soren SO-2FR-1SO-2WyomingEastern New MexicoWest Texas A&M2:16.847 2:18.2516 47:02:16.9867
17.7.16.Manfre, Miranda Stokes, Lauren Koester, Mikayla FR-1SO-2FR-1Colorado MinesWest Texas A&MEastern New Mexico47:02:16.9867 2:22.6343 2:23.10
18.14.42.Ruud, Mathilde Manitowabi-Huebner, ShaylaKipkoech, Esther FR-1JR-3SO-2UT-ArlingtonNew Mexico JCNew Mexico Highlands44:02:17.451 2:32.1573 35:02:23.242
19.29.25.Helm, Pauline Sides, Susanne Girard, Allyson JR-3JR-3JR-3TulaneLubbock ChristianLubbock Christian47:02:18.02 2:16.2968 2:08.63
20.42.37.Alcantar, Ivette Dudley, Kelsee Marrujo, Natalia SO-2JR-3JR-3Incarnate WordIncarnate WordWest Texas A&M2:18.2516 2:16.0759 1:02:16.2396
21.46.29.Jemaiyo, Gladys Ruud, Mathilde Kipkoech, Esther SO-2FR-1FR-1South PlainsDallasTexas Tech2:20.30 2:25.01 2:23.10
22.37.26.Seema, Malethabo Manfre, Miranda Alcantar, Ivette JR-3SO-2FR-1Eastern New MexicoIncarnate WordWyoming2:20.6753 2:56.8638 2:16.0759
23.46.17.Garcia-Santos, Itzel Dudley, Kelsee Jemaiyo, Gladys SO-2SR-4 South PlainsLubbock ChristianAlabama2:22.6343 2:25.01 4:02:29.0926
24.2.6.Ramirez, Katherine Sides, Susanne Barnes, Kristoni SR-4 FR-1Incarnate WordTCUWest Texas A&M2:23.10 1:02:16.2396 13:02:30.67
25.36.37.Rose, Nadine Sides, Susanne O'Neil, Julia Kay FR-1FR-1FR-1New Mexico JCNew Mexico HighlandsEastern New Mexico35:02:23.242 2:51.3840 24:02:26.882
26.26.39.Ramirez, Jenae McKoy, Claudrice Girard, Allyson FR-1FR-1 WyomingLubbock ChristianEastern New Mexico47:02:23.291 2:16.651 12:02:43.3518
27.26.17.Koester, Mikayla Rose, Nadine Ruud, Mathilde JR-3JuniorSR-4UT-ArlingtonUnattachedTexas Tech23:02:23.3394 13:02:30.67 2:16.0759
28.17.32.Kane, Maddie Alvarez-Garcia, Allison Gallardo, JessicaJR-3SO-2FR-1West Texas A&MNew Mexico JCEastern New Mexico2:24.29 2:35.07 2:20.6753
29.6.27.Speegle, Caitlynne Korth, Mary Swanson , Mason FR-1FR-1JR-3West Texas A&MTCUTexas Tech2:24.625 2:56.8638 4:02:11.8944
30.35.35.Johnson, Rylee Jemaiyo, Gladys Gallardo, JessicaFR-1SO-2FR-1West Texas A&MEastern New MexicoWyoming23:02:24.7565 44:02:17.451 2:56.8638
31.28.38.Drury, Hope Alvarez-Garcia, Allison Alvarez-Garcia, Allison SR-4 SR-4McMurryEastern New MexicoTexas A&M-CC2:25.01 2:18.2516 2:13.39
32.4.16.Swanson , Mason Dixon, Britnie Drury, Hope SR-4SO-2FR-1Eastern New MexicoOle MissMcMurry24:02:26.882 2:56.8638 2:32.1573
33.32.28.Dudley, Kelsee Dudley, Kelsee Marrujo, Natalia FR-1SR-4JR-3West Texas A&MTulaneNew Mexico Highlands39:02:26.929 4:02:29.0926 24:02:26.882
34.22.33.King, Ashley Barnes, Kristoni Alcantar, Ivette FR-1JR-3JuniorTexas A&M-CCWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M44:02:26.936 35:02:13.457 2:20.6753
35.35.42.Girard, Allyson Kane, Maddie Underwood, Soren FR-1FR-1JR-3Texas A&M-CCAlabamaLubbock Christian4:02:29.0926 2:42.15 0:02:10.227
36.39.19.Bachman, Caroline Rose, Nadine Matthews, Daphne JR-3FR-1JR-3Eastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoNew Mexico Highlands13:02:30.67 47:02:16.9867 2:16.0759
37.46.26.Lackey, Krystin Marrujo, Natalia Fastnacht, Jaimey JR-3FR-1SO-2Lubbock ChristianTexas A&M-CCWayland Baptist2:30.852 39:02:26.929 2:24.625
38.25.18.Marrujo, Natalia King, Ashley Gegelman, Jordan JR-3SO-2JR-3New Mexico HighlandsLubbock ChristianOle Miss2:32.1573 44:02:26.936 47:02:16.9867
39.23.37.Underwood, Soren Jemaiyo, Gladys Speegle, Caitlynne JR-3JR-3SO-2Abilene ChristianTCUSouth Plains2:33.322 2:24.29 2:24.29
40.32.43.Farmer, Lynda Goggans, Bailey Kipkoech, Esther FR-1SR-4SO-2Hardin-SimmonsSouth PlainsIncarnate Word38:02:33.6500 2:16.0759 2:20.6753
41.4.6.Gegelman, Jordan Johnson, Rylee Matthews, Daphne JR-3SO-2SO-2Lubbock ChristianTCULubbock Christian2:35.07 2:08.63 23:02:24.7565
42.27.16.Griego, Abrianna Matthews, Daphne Kane, Maddie FR-1SR-4SO-2New Mexico HighlandsUnattachedAlabama28:02:36.18 23:02:24.7565 2:16.847
43.36.5.Fastnacht, Jaimey Getraide, Neri Alvarez-Garcia, Allison FR-1JR-3JR-3New Mexico HighlandsEastern New MexicoWyoming2:36.316 2:32.1573 47:02:16.9867
44.10.8.Moore, Cas Kearse, Kaylee Getraide, Neri SR-4FR-1SO-2Lubbock ChristianHardin-SimmonsTCU10:02:38.333 2:51.3840 3:07.7464
45.15.28.Kipkoech, Esther Griego, Abrianna Girard, Allyson SO-2FR-1SO-2Eastern New MexicoNew Mexico HighlandsEastern New Mexico2:42.15 2:35.07 2:18.2516
46.27.31.Alvarez-Garcia, Allison O'Neil, Julia Kay Hinojosa, Natalie SO-2SO-2SO-2Wayland BaptistTexas TechWayland Baptist12:02:43.3518 12:02:43.3518 0:02:10.227
47.22.25.Korth, Mary Gegelman, Jordan Speegle, Caitlynne SR-4FR-1JR-3DallasWyomingUnattached2:51.3840 36:02:15.3613 2:20.6753
48.13.50.Meeks, Audrey O'Neil, Julia Kay Cooper, Jasmyne FR-1SO-2JR-3Eastern New MexicoUT-ArlingtonNew Mexico Highlands28:02:55.1829 2:08.63 2:56.8638
49.13.23.Stokes, Lauren Moore, Cas Garcia-Santos, Itzel SO-2SO-2SR-4Hardin-SimmonsTulaneNew Mexico Highlands2:56.8638 2:08.63 2:24.29
50.20.37.Hinojosa, Natalie Marrujo, Natalia Korth, Mary FR-1JR-3 Lubbock ChristianTulaneNew Mexico JC3:07.7464 10:02:38.333 1:02:16.2396
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.10.10.6.10.Goggans, Bailey Gallardo, JessicaManitowabi-Huebner, ShaylaBarnes, Kristoni Cooper, Jasmyne Junior SR-4JuniorFR-1UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedAlabamaAlabama45:02:07.88602:15.99745:02:07.886028:02:13.39042:12.467
2.10.10.1.5.Asekol, Flomena Gallardo, JessicaGallardo, JessicaAsekol, Flomena Manitowabi-Huebner, ShaylaFR-1JuniorSO-2JuniorFR-1New Mexico JCUnattachedAlabamaUNAT-Texas TechAlabama53:02:08.637 2:15.9972:15.99753:02:08.637 45:02:07.8860
3.7.6.2.6.Milani, Sydney Cooper, Jasmyne Gallardo, JessicaAsekol, Flomena Asekol, Flomena SO-2 FR-1 SO-2AlabamaUnattachedWyomingAlabamaAlabama2:10.22282:15.99745:02:07.88602:12.4672:12.467
5.5.2.5.1.Cooper, Jasmyne Goggans, Bailey Milani, Sydney Manitowabi-Huebner, ShaylaGallardo, JessicaSO-2SO-2SO-2 SO-2WyomingNew Mexico JCUnattachedUNAT-Texas TechWyoming2:12.4672:12.4672:15.99753:02:08.637 53:02:08.637
6.7.2.7.5.Gallardo, JessicaGallardo, JessicaBarnes, Kristoni Cooper, Jasmyne Gallardo, Jessica Junior  FR-1UNAT-Texas TechUnattachedUNAT-Texas TechUNAT-Texas TechUNAT-Texas Tech28:02:13.39042:12.46745:02:07.886045:02:07.886045:02:07.8860
7.6.5.11.1.Barnes, Kristoni Milani, Sydney Matthews, Daphne Gallardo, JessicaMatthews, Daphne SR-4Junior  FR-1AlabamaWyomingUnattachedWyomingUnattached39:02:13.452:10.222839:02:13.4553:02:08.637 2:15.36
10.7.3.11.7.Manitowabi-Huebner, ShaylaGallardo, JessicaAsekol, Flomena Cooper, Jasmyne Milani, Sydney  SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1UnattachedUNAT-Texas TechAlabamaAlabamaUnattached2:15.362:10.222828:02:13.39042:10.222845:02:07.8860
11.6.5.11.6.Matthews, Daphne Goggans, Bailey Milani, Sydney Matthews, Daphne Milani, Sydney JuniorSO-2 SO-2 UnattachedUnattachedUNAT-Texas TechUNAT-Texas TechUNAT-Texas Tech2:15.99728:02:13.39042:15.9972:10.222839:02:13.45
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.19.Castillo, Mariah Helm, Pauline SO-2SO-2TCUNew Mexico JC2:11.8932:02:14.1378
8.23.Winn, Loral Winn, Loral FR-1FR-1Ole MissTulane32:02:14.137851:02:22.635
9.4.McKoy, Claudrice Castillo, Mariah JR-3SO-2Texas TechTCU2:02:14.192:18.0290
12.19.Dixon, Britnie Winn, Loral SO-2JR-3New Mexico JCSouth Plains49:02:16.07 2:18.0290
19.19.Helm, Pauline McKoy, Claudrice JR-3JR-3TulaneOle Miss2:18.02902:11.89
23.9.Garcia-Santos, Itzel Winn, Loral SO-2SO-2South PlainsTulane51:02:22.635 2:02:14.19
35.9.Girard, Allyson Girard, Allyson FR-1JR-3Texas A&M-CCTCU2:29.0932:02:14.1378
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13.13.21.Getraide, Neri Sides, Susanne Ruud, Mathilde JR-3JR-3SO-2Eastern New MexicoUT-ArlingtonEastern New Mexico2:16.238749:02:26.8830:02:16.295
14.21.14.Sides, Susanne Alcantar, Ivette Jemaiyo, Gladys SO-2SO-2JR-3Texas TechEastern New MexicoUT-Arlington30:02:16.2952:18.252:20.30
17.32.20.Manfre, Miranda Getraide, Neri Swanson , Mason FR-1SO-2SO-2Colorado MinesEastern New MexicoTexas Tech2:16.9892:17.452:18.25
18.20.20.Ruud, Mathilde Manfre, Miranda Sides, Susanne FR-1JR-3JR-3UT-ArlingtonEastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico2:17.4530:02:16.29530:02:16.295
20.14.18.Alcantar, Ivette Alcantar, Ivette Seema, Malethabo SO-2FR-1SR-4Incarnate WordEastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico2:18.252:02:20.672:16.989
21.22.20.Jemaiyo, Gladys Ruud, Mathilde Seema, Malethabo SO-2JR-3SO-2South PlainsIncarnate WordEastern New Mexico2:20.30 2:18.252:20.30
22.18.21.Seema, Malethabo Ruud, Mathilde Sides, Susanne JR-3JR-3SR-4Eastern New MexicoColorado MinesEastern New Mexico2:02:20.672:20.30 49:02:26.88
32.20.21.Swanson , Mason Manfre, Miranda Ruud, Mathilde SR-4JR-3SO-2Eastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoColorado Mines49:02:26.882:18.252:16.2387
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.26.16.29.O'Neil, Julia Kay Ramirez, Katherine Ramirez, Katherine Ramirez, Katherine SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1WyomingWyomingWest Texas A&MWyoming2:16.652:23.29412:16.652:16.65
16.29.24.24.Kearse, Kaylee Koester, Mikayla Speegle, Caitlynne Drury, Hope SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3WyomingWyomingUT-ArlingtonMcMurry2:16.8402:16.8402:24.6262:16.65
24.26.15.16.Ramirez, Katherine Ramirez, Katherine Ramirez, Jenae O'Neil, Julia Kay SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Incarnate WordUT-ArlingtonWest Texas A&MIncarnate Word45:02:23.102:25.012:23.3332:25.01
26.27.27.16.Ramirez, Jenae Drury, Hope Drury, Hope Ramirez, Jenae FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4WyomingIncarnate WordWyomingWyoming2:23.294145:02:23.102:25.012:16.840
27.16.24.24.Koester, Mikayla Ramirez, Jenae O'Neil, Julia Kay Drury, Hope JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2UT-ArlingtonWyomingWest Texas A&MIncarnate Word2:23.3332:16.8402:16.652:25.01
29.31.27.26.Speegle, Caitlynne O'Neil, Julia Kay Ramirez, Katherine Kearse, Kaylee FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1West Texas A&MWest Texas A&MMcMurryWyoming2:24.6262:24.6262:23.294145:02:23.10
31.31.24.29.Drury, Hope Kearse, Kaylee Speegle, Caitlynne Ramirez, Katherine SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4McMurryIncarnate WordWest Texas A&MWyoming2:25.012:23.29412:23.29412:25.01
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
25.33.34.39.Rose, Nadine Rose, Nadine Kane, Maddie Kane, Maddie FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3New Mexico JCWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M24:02:23.24 45:02:33.327924:02:23.24 4:02:26.9301
28.33.30.28.Kane, Maddie Kane, Maddie Bachman, Caroline Johnson, Rylee JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1West Texas A&MWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&MTexas A&M-CC57:02:24.29845:02:33.327945:02:33.327929:02:30.67
30.36.33.25.Johnson, Rylee Underwood, Soren Rose, Nadine Kane, Maddie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1West Texas A&MTexas A&M-CCWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&M19:02:24.7574:02:26.930129:02:26.9229:02:26.92
33.25.28.25.Dudley, Kelsee King, Ashley Kane, Maddie Rose, Nadine FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3West Texas A&MWest Texas A&MTexas A&M-CCAbilene Christian29:02:26.9257:02:24.29824:02:23.24 29:02:30.67
34.25.28.30.King, Ashley Johnson, Rylee King, Ashley Rose, Nadine FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Texas A&M-CCWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&MAbilene Christian4:02:26.930119:02:24.75729:02:30.6719:02:24.757
36.36.33.39.Bachman, Caroline Underwood, Soren Rose, Nadine Dudley, Kelsee JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Eastern New MexicoWest Texas A&MWest Texas A&MNew Mexico JC29:02:30.6745:02:33.327929:02:26.924:02:26.9301
39.33.30.36.Underwood, Soren Kane, Maddie Rose, Nadine Bachman, Caroline JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Abilene ChristianNew Mexico JCEastern New MexicoWest Texas A&M45:02:33.327945:02:33.327945:02:33.32794:02:26.9301
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
37.45.Lackey, Krystin Gegelman, Jordan JR-3SO-2Lubbock ChristianHardin-Simmons2:30.85250:02:36.1870
40.41.Farmer, Lynda Griego, Abrianna FR-1JR-3Hardin-SimmonsEastern New Mexico33:02:33.654617:02:38.3384
41.43.Gegelman, Jordan Moore, Cas JR-3FR-1Lubbock ChristianNew Mexico Highlands2:35.07320:02:36.1870
42.41.Griego, Abrianna Kipkoech, Esther FR-1SR-4New Mexico HighlandsLubbock Christian0:02:36.18702:35.0732
43.43.Fastnacht, Jaimey Griego, Abrianna FR-1SO-2New Mexico HighlandsHardin-Simmons45:02:36.310833:02:33.6546
44.40.Moore, Cas Moore, Cas SR-4FR-1Lubbock ChristianHardin-Simmons17:02:38.33842:30.8525
45.42.Kipkoech, Esther Moore, Cas SO-2SR-4Eastern New MexicoLubbock Christian2:42.155333:02:33.6546
46.41.Alvarez-Garcia, Allison Fastnacht, Jaimey SO-2JR-3Wayland BaptistNew Mexico Highlands2:43.3582:43.358
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
50.38.38.Korth, Mary Marrujo, Natalia Hinojosa, Natalie SR-4JR-3SR-4Eastern New MexicoNew Mexico HighlandsLubbock Christian22:02:32.15322:02:32.1533:07.748
38.47.38.Meeks, Audrey Korth, Mary Stokes, Lauren FR-1SR-4JR-3Eastern New MexicoDallasHardin-Simmons38:02:51.3838:02:51.3842:02:55.18
50.48.38.Stokes, Lauren Meeks, Audrey Meeks, Audrey FR-1FR-1SR-4DallasEastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico22:02:32.15342:02:55.1822:02:32.153
48.49.47.Hinojosa, Natalie Stokes, Lauren Marrujo, Natalia SR-4SO-2SR-4Hardin-SimmonsHardin-SimmonsHardin-Simmons22:02:32.1532:56.8642:02:55.18
49.50.50.Korth, Mary Hinojosa, Natalie Korth, Mary JR-3FR-1FR-1Eastern New MexicoLubbock ChristianHardin-Simmons3:07.7483:07.7483:07.748