February 21, 2020
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rosemary Chukwuma FR-1 South Plains 5.27 7.41 7.86
2 Raheema Westfall JR-3 Wayland Baptist 8.70 7.56 5.98
3 Chelsey Agyemang FR-1 Western Texas College 6.44 7.76 9.39
4 Kelliesha King SO-2 New Mexico JC 6.79 7.62 9.76
5 Keshana Page FR-1 South Plains 9.23 7.69 7.69
6 Shikyla Walcott SO-2 Western Texas College 9.87 7.77 5.60
7 Jovanna Gustave FR-1 Western Texas College 5.52 7.77 10.10
8 Jehnelle Gayle SO-2 New Mexico JC 9.69 7.81 8.67
9 Za'Kaja Nelloms FR-1 Western Texas College 6.54 7.87 9.92
10 Jessica Eastham SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 9.27 7.92 9.59
11 Destani Warner JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 8.22 8.05 9.66
12 Jamee Moore FR-1 Southern Nazarene 10.43 8.08 7.03
13 Julissa Chavez FR-1 Wayland Baptist 9.76 8.13 6.51
14 Abrianna Drake JR-3 Southern Nazarene 10.34 8.14 8.23
15 Kendra Fisher SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 5.79 8.15 6.04
16 Dajia Davis SO-2 Southern Nazarene 10.32 8.19 8.36
17 Cooper Mitchell FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.33 8.24 9.23
18 Margaret Gaydon JR-3 Wayland Baptist 7.94 8.35 9.52
19 Danielle Sauls FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 10.77 8.41 8.67
20 Sadie Meyer SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 9.82 8.54 10.08
21 Sylvia Harmon SO-2 McMurry 7.07 8.62 9.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rosemary Chukwuma FR-1 South Plains 9.64 7.41
5 Keshana Page FR-1 South Plains 6.23 7.69
7 Jovanna Gustave FR-1 Western Texas College 8.01 7.77
9 Za'Kaja Nelloms FR-1 Western Texas College 7.40 7.87
12 Jamee Moore FR-1 Southern Nazarene 8.57 8.08
16 Dajia Davis SO-2 Southern Nazarene 9.75 8.19
18 Margaret Gaydon JR-3 Wayland Baptist 10.02 8.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chelsey Agyemang FR-1 Western Texas College 5.59 6.29 7.76 7.84
6 Shikyla Walcott SO-2 Western Texas College 9.87 6.14 7.77 8.24
10 Jessica Eastham SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 6.97 9.51 7.92 10.06
11 Destani Warner JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 8.62 6.77 8.05 9.26
17 Cooper Mitchell FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6.18 9.64 8.24 9.15
19 Danielle Sauls FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6.65 10.01 8.41 9.51
21 Sylvia Harmon SO-2 McMurry 7.76 7.59 8.62 7.50
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Raheema Westfall JR-3 Wayland Baptist 5.37 7.19 7.56 6.96 8.55
4 Kelliesha King SO-2 New Mexico JC 9.68 7.24 7.62 8.54 5.57
8 Jehnelle Gayle SO-2 New Mexico JC 8.99 7.11 7.81 8.67 7.81
13 Julissa Chavez FR-1 Wayland Baptist 8.05 6.43 8.13 8.38 7.08
14 Abrianna Drake JR-3 Southern Nazarene 5.95 9.69 8.14 6.43 10.26
15 Kendra Fisher SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 8.89 7.83 8.15 8.07 8.56
20 Sadie Meyer SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 6.67 10.42 8.54 7.86 9.23