January 22-24, 2021
|
Friends - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.5.13.6.11.Orozco, Eduardo Penner, Toby Bell, Adam Buller, Sam Pulliam III, Charles JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)TaborFriendsOttawaFriends9.1758.7558.81978.819710.1454
8.6.11.11.11.Penner, Toby Bell, Adam Buller, Sam Bell, Adam Bell, Adam JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1OttawaBenedictine (Kan.)OttawaBenedictine (Kan.)Ottawa8.81978.8197410.95359.088.8197
13.8.11.8.8.Rodgers , Stephen Pulliam III, Charles Rhodes, Reid Pulliam III, Charles Rhodes, Reid FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodTaborTaborLangston9.1759.089.1758.75510.1454
8.10.14.10.13.Orozco, Eduardo Orozco, Eduardo Rhodes, Reid Orozco, Eduardo Rhodes, Reid FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2TaborOttawaBenedictine (Kan.)LangstonSouthwestern Assemblies of God9.08969.13248.8197969.13249.08
8.11.8.10.5.Rodgers , Stephen Rodgers , Stephen Penner, Toby Buller, Sam Rhodes, Reid JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1TaborLangstonSouthwestern Assemblies of GodLangstonTabor9.1759.1759.1759.1759.175
14.13.10.6.13.Pulliam III, Charles Rhodes, Reid Rodgers , Stephen Pulliam III, Charles Rhodes, Reid JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1OttawaFriendsTaborSouthwestern Assemblies of GodOttawa410.953510.145410.14548.75510.1454
6.14.6.6.6.Rodgers , Stephen Buller, Sam Rodgers , Stephen Orozco, Eduardo Penner, Toby FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1TaborTaborTaborSouthwestern Assemblies of GodLangston8.8197410.95358.81978.7558.755
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Skinner, Jacob Gustafson, Cadin JR-3FR-1TaborTabor8.50399.12
2.1.Henderson, Nicholas Skinner, Jacob FR-1FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodFriends718.50718.50
3.2.Wallace, Jordan Powell, A. Xavier SR-4SR-4SterlingTabor208.56378.69
4.2.McIntyre, James Gustafson, Cadin JR-3FR-1Hardin-SimmonsMcPherson78.69718.50
7.3.Powell, A. Xavier Wallace, Jordan SR-4JR-3McPhersonSouthwestern Assemblies of God89.067189.0671
9.2.Henderson, Allen Henderson, Nicholas FR-1FR-1FriendsFriends99.1289.0671
12.9.Gustafson, Cadin McIntyre, James SR-4SR-4FriendsMcPherson9.47899.12

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.6.4.Range, Calvin Skinner, Jacob Henderson, Allen Milam, Travarus SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4St. Mary (Kan.)TaborSouthwestern Assemblies of GodHardin-SimmonsDNS 8.57 09.123 DNS
6.2.  Thurman, Colton Powell, A. Xavier Thurman, Colton Milam, Travarus JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1TaborMcPhersonFriendsOttawaDNS 918.5981 DNS 19.09
 3.10.11.Bell, Adam Gustafson, Cadin Henderson, Allen Richardson, Braden JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SterlingFriendsSouthwestern Assemblies of GodFriendsFS 8.5970 DNS 8.5970
9.4.8.11.Gustafson, Cadin Henderson, Nicholas Richardson, Braden Rodgers , Stephen SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1TaborSouthwestern Assemblies of GodSt. Mary (Kan.)Friends09.123 58.68 28.878 969.17
13.5. 3.Henderson, Nicholas Wallace, Jordan Rhodes, Reid Allen, Darion FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodSterlingSt. Mary (Kan.)LangstonDNS 58.75 58.75 111.166
2.6.  Allen, Darion Henderson, Allen Henderson, Nicholas Buller, Sam SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3TaborFriendsTaborMcPhersonFS 28.878 DNS DNS
10.7.3.2.Skinner, Jacob McIntyre, James Rodgers , Stephen Bell, Adam FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4McPhersonHardin-SimmonsOttawaBethany (Kan.)8.5970 8.9527 8.57 FS
 8. 14.Thurman, Colton Bell, Adam Rhodes, Reid Allen, Darion FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3TaborBenedictine (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)SterlingDNS 19.09 8.9527 8.57
9.9.5. Bell, Adam Penner, Toby Wallace, Jordan Gustafson, Cadin FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)TaborFriendsMcPherson58.75 09.123 58.75 DNS
12.10.  Henderson, Allen Rodgers , Stephen Rhodes, Reid Pulliam III, Charles FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)LangstonFriendsSouthwestern Assemblies of God918.5981 9.17 918.5981 58.75
5.11.8.1.Penner, Toby Orozco, Eduardo Rhodes, Reid Allen, Darion SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Hardin-SimmonsOttawaHardin-SimmonsFriendsDNS 969.17 239.606 28.878
13.12.  Wallace, Jordan Pulliam III, Charles Gustafson, Cadin Bell, Adam JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FriendsSouthwestern Assemblies of GodOttawaSt. Mary (Kan.)9.17 79.274 DNS DNS
2.13.5.11.Rhodes, Reid Rhodes, Reid Henderson, Allen McIntyre, James SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FriendsFriendsOttawaHardin-Simmons8.9527 239.606 8.57 239.606
11.14.  Powell, A. Xavier Buller, Sam Wallace, Jordan Powell, A. Xavier SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1TaborTaborOttawaBenedictine (Kan.)8.57 111.166 19.09 28.878
9.  6.Mortsorf, Chase Thurman, Colton Skinner, Jacob Range, Calvin SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3McPhersonSouthwestern Assemblies of GodSt. Mary (Kan.)Ottawa58.68 FS 8.5970 969.17
4. 2.11.Henderson, Nicholas Allen, Darion Henderson, Nicholas Mortsorf, Chase FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)OttawaOttawa8.9527 DNS DNS 58.68
  8. Rhodes, Reid Mortsorf, Chase Richardson, Braden Bell, Adam FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Benedictine (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)TaborTabor58.75 DNS 8.5970 FS
10.   Henderson, Nicholas Richardson, Braden Thurman, Colton Bell, Adam JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Hardin-SimmonsOttawaTaborMcPherson918.5981 DNS DNS 79.274
5. 2.8.Orozco, Eduardo Milam, Travarus Rodgers , Stephen McIntyre, James FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Benedictine (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)OttawaSouthwestern Assemblies of God58.68 DNS 8.9527 8.9527
3. 3.1.Buller, Sam Range, Calvin Powell, A. Xavier Mortsorf, Chase FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodBethany (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodFriends8.5970 DNS DNS 918.5981
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.12.5.14. Rhodes, Reid Rhodes, Reid Wallace, Jordan Pulliam III, Charles Penner, Toby FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SterlingSterlingSterlingTaborSt. Mary (Kan.)DNS11.16528.7559DNS11.165
5.10.9. 14.Buller, Sam Wallace, Jordan Penner, Toby Penner, Toby Pulliam III, Charles JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1TaborTaborTaborTaborSterling11.16528.75599.12119.2728.7559
13.12.10.12.10.Allen, Darion Allen, Darion Rodgers , Stephen Allen, Darion Rodgers , Stephen FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SterlingSt. Mary (Kan.)LangstonTaborTabor79.17DNS79.1779.1728.7559
9.13.12.9.13.Pulliam III, Charles Allen, Darion Pulliam III, Charles Penner, Toby Wallace, Jordan SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)LangstonSouthwestern Assemblies of GodSt. Mary (Kan.)Tabor9.60679.179.279.279.1211
12. 13.12.9.Penner, Toby Rodgers , Stephen Rhodes, Reid Rodgers , Stephen Pulliam III, Charles SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)FriendsFriendsSterlingSouthwestern Assemblies of God9.279.279.6069.279.1211
 5.14.12.9.Buller, Sam Allen, Darion Buller, Sam Pulliam III, Charles Allen, Darion FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)TaborTaborSouthwestern Assemblies of GodTabor9.60679.1711.16528.75599.606
12.12. 14.10.Penner, Toby Penner, Toby Allen, Darion Pulliam III, Charles Rhodes, Reid SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3LangstonSouthwestern Assemblies of GodSt. Mary (Kan.)SterlingSouthwestern Assemblies of God28.75599.1211DNS9.1211DNS
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.3.2.2.2.Range, Calvin Powell, A. Xavier Powell, A. Xavier Powell, A. Xavier McIntyre, James SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Southwestern Assemblies of GodHardin-SimmonsSt. Mary (Kan.)McPhersonSt. Mary (Kan.)DNS58.597DNS58.59718.59
  3.3. Milam, Travarus Thurman, Colton Thurman, Colton Gustafson, Cadin Gustafson, Cadin SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodMcPhersonFriendsOttawaFS88.959DNS18.5958.597
 7.2.7.7.Thurman, Colton Milam, Travarus Orozco, Eduardo McIntyre, James Powell, A. Xavier SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)Hardin-SimmonsBethany (Kan.)Hardin-SimmonsSouthwestern Assemblies of GodFS79.178DNS88.95988.959
2.7.2.11.7.Milam, Travarus McIntyre, James Range, Calvin Orozco, Eduardo Powell, A. Xavier FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Bethany (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodMcPhersonOttawaBethany (Kan.)79.178DNS79.17879.178DNS
3.7.  2.Orozco, Eduardo Powell, A. Xavier Gustafson, Cadin Thurman, Colton Thurman, Colton JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3OttawaMcPhersonHardin-SimmonsSouthwestern Assemblies of GodHardin-SimmonsDNSDNS18.59FSFS
 7.  2.Gustafson, Cadin Thurman, Colton Orozco, Eduardo Milam, Travarus McIntyre, James JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FriendsHardin-SimmonsSt. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)McPhersonDNS88.95958.597DNS18.59
7.    Milam, Travarus Gustafson, Cadin McIntyre, James Range, Calvin Range, Calvin SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1McPhersonFriendsFriendsBethany (Kan.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodDNS18.5918.59DNS18.59
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.8.1.6.Skinner, Jacob Skinner, Jacob Mortsorf, Chase Henderson, Allen Henderson, Nicholas SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3TaborTaborTaborSt. Mary (Kan.)TaborDNS538.5763DNS58.6828.87
4.4.1.1. Mortsorf, Chase Henderson, Nicholas Henderson, Allen Henderson, Nicholas Skinner, Jacob JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FriendsSouthwestern Assemblies of GodOttawaFriendsTabor58.68258.68258.682309.0930538.5763
6.6.8.6. Bell, Adam Henderson, Allen Henderson, Allen Skinner, Jacob Mortsorf, Chase FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Southwestern Assemblies of GodFriendsTaborTaborBenedictine (Kan.)8.878.87DNS538.5763DNS
8.8.  6.Skinner, Jacob Bell, Adam Henderson, Nicholas Mortsorf, Chase Richardson, Braden JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FriendsBenedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)TaborBenedictine (Kan.)8.87309.093058.682DNS58.682
8. 6.4. Skinner, Jacob Mortsorf, Chase Mortsorf, Chase Henderson, Allen Henderson, Nicholas FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)St. Mary (Kan.)TaborOttawaOttawa538.5763DNSDNSDNS309.0930
6.  1.4.Bell, Adam Richardson, Braden Skinner, Jacob Skinner, Jacob Skinner, Jacob FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FriendsOttawaTaborFriendsTaborDNSDNS309.093058.6828.87