January 22-24, 2021
|
Friends - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Raheema Westfall SR-4 Wayland Baptist 25.24
2 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 25.31
3 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson SR-4 Wayland Baptist 25.78
4 Kaitlynn Massey SO-2 Friends 26.66
5 Molly Watson FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 26.74
6 Morgan Luedy SR-4 Cornerstone 26.82
7 Ally Swaim JR-3 Central Baptist 26.98
8 Maria Botella Manich FR-1 Friends 27.01
9 Daniell Cooper FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 27.30
10 Halle Schnyders FR-1 Cornerstone 27.31
11 Suleica Lee JR-3 Ottawa 27.43
12 Maysha Vickers SO-2 Langston 27.52
13 Adia Vaughn SR-4 Ottawa 27.70
14 Beyel Tubbs SR-4 Oklahoma City 27.77
15 ALYSA HENDERSON SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 27.97
16 Dekayla Gaines FR-1 Tabor 28.02
17 Makayla Dinkler FR-1 York (Neb.) 28.09
18 Abigail Bramlett FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 28.21
19 Casey Erickson FR-1 Sterling 28.23
20 Marquania Rowell SR-4 Oklahoma City 28.31
21 Nina Barbeiro FR-1 Ottawa 28.38
22 Nakiah Tolbert FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 28.48
23 Shelbie Luney FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 28.55
24 Sadie Baird FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 28.65
25 Sharlene Stallworth SO-2 Cornerstone 28.75
26 Sadie Carr JR-3 York (Neb.) 28.76
27 Zoe McGowan SR-4 Langston 28.80
28 Derneisha Johnson FR-1 Williams Baptist 29.35
29 Ashley Benard JR-3 Langston 29.69
30 Aubry Grame FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 29.76
31 RACHEL POWELL FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 29.93
32 DyMone Richardson SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 30.43
33 Madison Mittag FR-1 Williams Baptist 30.75
34 Teara Walker SR-4 Williams Baptist 30.90
  Tatelyn Lasley SR-4 McPherson DNS
  Jane Duteil FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) DNS
  Brianna Florvilus JR-3 York (Neb.) DNS
  Jasmine Henderson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) DNS
  Caitlynn Bargas FR-1 Sterling DNS
  Adrien Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) DNS
  Nyia Hall SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan DNS
  Stephany Meyer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) DNS
  Jen Andres SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) DNS
  Danielle Hunsaker SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Halle Schnyders FR-1 Cornerstone 27.31
31 RACHEL POWELL FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 29.93
  Jasmine Henderson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) DNS
  Jane Duteil FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Makayla Dinkler FR-1 York (Neb.) 28.09
19 Casey Erickson FR-1 Sterling 28.23
33 Madison Mittag FR-1 Williams Baptist 30.75
34 Teara Walker SR-4 Williams Baptist 30.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Maysha Vickers SO-2 Langston 27.52
28 Derneisha Johnson FR-1 Williams Baptist 29.35
30 Aubry Grame FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 29.76
  Nyia Hall SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Shelbie Luney FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 28.55
27 Zoe McGowan SR-4 Langston 28.80
29 Ashley Benard JR-3 Langston 29.69
  Caitlynn Bargas FR-1 Sterling DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Dekayla Gaines FR-1 Tabor 28.02
20 Marquania Rowell SR-4 Oklahoma City 28.31
24 Sadie Baird FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 28.65
25 Sharlene Stallworth SO-2 Cornerstone 28.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ally Swaim JR-3 Central Baptist 26.98
15 ALYSA HENDERSON SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 27.97
21 Nina Barbeiro FR-1 Ottawa 28.38
26 Sadie Carr JR-3 York (Neb.) 28.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Beyel Tubbs SR-4 Oklahoma City 27.77
32 DyMone Richardson SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 30.43
  Tatelyn Lasley SR-4 McPherson DNS
  Stephany Meyer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kaitlynn Massey SO-2 Friends 26.66
5 Molly Watson FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 26.74
  Danielle Hunsaker SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) DNS
  Adrien Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Maria Botella Manich FR-1 Friends 27.01
11 Suleica Lee JR-3 Ottawa 27.43
18 Abigail Bramlett FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 28.21
22 Nakiah Tolbert FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 28.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Morgan Luedy SR-4 Cornerstone 26.82
9 Daniell Cooper FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 27.30
  Jen Andres SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) DNS
  Brianna Florvilus JR-3 York (Neb.) DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Raheema Westfall SR-4 Wayland Baptist 25.24
2 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 25.31
3 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson SR-4 Wayland Baptist 25.78
13 Adia Vaughn SR-4 Ottawa 27.70