February 13, 2021
|
Turnstone Center - Fort Wayne, IN
|
230m (Flat)
|
Timing: www.crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cortez Cunningham JR-3 Madonna 17.82 26.95 21.73 18.91 16.30 26.73
2 Zayquan Lincoln SO-2 Indiana Tech 23.69 20.62 21.93 22.59 27.64 20.40
3 Michael Warner SO-2 Indiana Tech 19.14 21.11 21.99 23.53 15.62 24.85
4 John Green JR-3 Grace 28.24 18.83 22.41 24.43 18.16 19.95
5 Miles Gray FR-1 Indiana Tech 19.07 21.54 22.43 16.38 21.99 23.56
6 Isaac Findley FR-1 Grace 20.69 23.17 22.49 27.44 23.62 27.44
7 Ken Cobb SR-4 Cumberlands 20.96 23.89 22.53 25.01 18.03 22.98
8 Desmond Patterson   Indiana Tech Developmental 19.88 25.76 22.59 21.69 28.47 20.11
9 Cobey Hall SO-2 Madonna 21.99 24.71 22.67 26.98 22.45 21.09
10 Dawan Langston FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 27.94 22.03 22.71 21.58 18.17 24.99
11 Kumari Rush   Indiana Tech Developmental 17.94 22.49 22.71 25.67 27.48 19.76
12 Daunte O'Banion SO-2 Indiana Tech 20.82 17.85 22.88 23.34 24.49 23.80
13 Elijah Moore FR-1 Campbellsville 18.54 20.63 23.17 19.47 22.94 20.86
14 Taylor Plattner SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 29.04 21.38 23.23 23.70 29.51 16.96
15 Tyhir Royster SO-2 Carlow 19.31 18.61 23.26 16.75 29.31 16.98
16 Josh Taylor JR-3 Goshen 20.26 29.10 23.28 21.42 21.89 18.86
17 Collin Miltz FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 26.81 27.28 23.31 19.12 19.12 23.55
18 Javon Sanders FR-1 Indiana Tech 28.50 20.56 23.36 29.67 18.22 16.82
19 Samuel Stoner Eby FR-1 Goshen 23.04 22.34 23.51 21.40 27.04 20.22
20 Andrew McDade FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 27.77 23.30 23.53 26.12 26.12 20.24
21 Issiac Mitchell SO-2 Grace 27.37 23.33 23.80 20.00 29.28 26.18
22 Jaron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 26.44 25.49 23.82 25.02 17.39 17.63
23 Travis Jacobs   Indiana Tech Developmental 26.15 17.28 23.99 19.44 27.59 26.87
24 Kyle Forker SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 20.27 30.28 24.42 27.11 24.67 26.62
25 Edwin Ford SR-4 Campbellsville 23.04 24.05 25.31 31.89 32.65 28.35
26 Cainan Daniels FR-1 Campbellsville 22.92 30.99 26.04 28.65 19.01 21.10
27 Donavon Matthews FR-1 Campbellsville 21.83 20.24 26.62 20.77 18.64 19.70
  Ezekiel Keller SO-2 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dillan Elkins SR-4 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan Highsmith SO-2 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Logan Bloir JR-3 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Austin Hickerson   UNA-Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cortez Cunningham JR-3 Madonna 21.52 21.73
2 Zayquan Lincoln SO-2 Indiana Tech 15.57 21.93
  Jordan Highsmith SO-2 Indiana Tech DNS DNS
  Dillan Elkins SR-4 Indiana Tech DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Michael Warner SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.99
4 John Green JR-3 Grace 22.41
5 Miles Gray FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.43
  Logan Bloir JR-3 Indiana Tech DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Isaac Findley FR-1 Grace 24.74 22.49
15 Tyhir Royster SO-2 Carlow 19.31 23.26
20 Andrew McDade FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 29.89 23.53
  Austin Hickerson   UNA-Spring Arbor DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ken Cobb SR-4 Cumberlands 25.24 22.53 25.01 29.07 18.03 26.36 22.08
9 Cobey Hall SO-2 Madonna 22.22 22.67 27.21 24.94 28.34 17.91 18.59
12 Daunte O'Banion SO-2 Indiana Tech 23.80 22.88 23.80 29.52 23.34 21.05 26.09
13 Elijah Moore FR-1 Campbellsville 17.15 23.17 29.43 16.45 18.54 18.08 28.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Desmond Patterson   Indiana Tech Developmental 20.56 27.11 20.79 28.02 22.59
11 Kumari Rush   Indiana Tech Developmental 23.85 17.49 23.40 27.26 22.71
18 Javon Sanders FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.73 26.40 21.73 17.52 23.36
22 Jaron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 24.78 28.11 17.39 19.30 23.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Dawan Langston FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 28.85 22.71 22.49 20.90 16.13 18.40 27.71
14 Taylor Plattner SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 19.52 23.23 19.05 21.84 22.07 26.02 26.02
19 Samuel Stoner Eby FR-1 Goshen 30.57 23.51 30.33 29.63 24.69 20.46 18.11
21 Issiac Mitchell SO-2 Grace 18.57 23.80 25.23 26.18 23.09 25.23 25.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Josh Taylor JR-3 Goshen 27.47 28.41 23.75 21.19 20.96 23.28 20.72
17 Collin Miltz FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 21.22 17.02 23.55 26.58 21.68 23.31 27.28
23 Travis Jacobs   Indiana Tech Developmental 29.03 19.20 25.91 28.55 21.36 23.99 25.43
24 Kyle Forker SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 20.27 19.54 20.27 30.28 17.83 24.42 28.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Edwin Ford SR-4 Campbellsville 29.87 25.31 25.31
26 Cainan Daniels FR-1 Campbellsville 33.07 26.04 28.13
27 Donavon Matthews FR-1 Campbellsville 19.97 26.62 34.61
  Ezekiel Keller SO-2 Madonna DNS DNS DNS