January 16, 2021
|
Graceland U-Closson Center - Lamoni, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Torian Kingston JR-3 William Penn 25.78 19.39 24.64 28.06 22.81 16.20
2 Josh Ogden SO-2 William Penn 29.30 21.46 20.31 19.84 23.07 23.54
3 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 20.60 29.16 28.93 23.14 23.14 20.60
4 Cameron Cavalier SO-2 Missouri Valley 29.66 28.50 24.80 18.08 23.17 26.65
5 Curtis Johns JR-3 Central Methodist 17.22 17.68 24.43 21.87 23.26 27.22
6 Jaelen Love JR-3 William Penn 27.95 24.69 18.17 23.53 23.29 20.27
7 Mohammed Nyaoga JR-3 Central Methodist 23.21 21.10 17.58 23.91 23.44 23.68
8 Najique Henry FR-1 Missouri Valley 28.01 18.04 22.55 29.19 23.73 17.33
9 Nehemiah Colyer SR-4 Central Methodist 22.32 17.33 28.97 27.30 23.74 21.37
10 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 17.62 26.42 27.85 17.85 23.80 20.23
11 Samuel Smith SO-2 Missouri Valley 18.09 30.64 21.47 27.74 24.12 18.82
12 Alexander Ayala SO-2 Central Methodist 21.01 25.84 23.19 25.12 24.15 28.50
13 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 20.42 25.28 17.26 24.79 24.30 31.35
14 Cameron Miller SO-2 Missouri Valley 27.84 27.60 18.81 31.75 24.42 18.56
15 Brandon Martin SO-2 Clarke 25.65 27.38 20.72 20.47 24.66 30.58
16 Javontae Rosser FR-1 Missouri Valley 17.32 18.55 19.29 28.94 24.73 25.23
17 Percy Burton SR-4 William Penn 21.03 23.75 17.82 17.32 24.74 24.50
18 Rodrigo Escalona-Rodriguez FR-1 Missouri Valley 20.06 21.79 25.26 23.03 24.76 25.75
19 Jonah Roberts FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.76 31.47 23.79 27.01 24.78 17.85
20 Alex Merrifield JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.28 26.29 31.00 19.35 24.80 26.04
21 Javier Merino FR-1 Missouri Valley 31.20 27.43 21.64 28.94 25.16 19.38
22 Spencer Dye SO-2 Graceland 19.18 23.97 23.97 32.05 25.23 32.05
23 Zachary McKellipes FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.37 29.95 32.49 25.38 25.38 31.73
24 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 23.64 33.05 21.10 21.36 25.42 21.61
25 Tyrek Mills FR-1 Missouri Valley 20.87 22.40 18.84 18.58 25.45 31.31
26 Bailey Emann JR-3 Missouri Valley 33.10 26.48 23.68 30.05 25.46 21.65
27 Danny Villarreal FR-1 Clarke 29.70 29.44 18.59 18.08 25.82 23.76
28 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 27.38 19.38 20.15 28.16 25.83 19.12
29 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 30.59 21.26 27.22 22.81 25.92 25.92
30 Marius Henderson SR-4 Missouri Valley 33.34 27.30 30.98 26.78 26.25 28.09
31 Devin Hamilton FR-1 Missouri Valley 34.94 20.86 24.92 27.08 27.08 24.11
32 David Jones SO-2 Clarke 33.61 22.41 24.05 26.78 27.32 34.43
33 Cornelius Hussey FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.08 27.33 25.92 30.99 28.17 34.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Najique Henry FR-1 Missouri Valley 28.72 23.73 22.31 18.75
13 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 17.01 24.30 26.73 23.09
16 Javontae Rosser FR-1 Missouri Valley 30.42 24.73 27.45 21.02
28 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 27.90 25.83 18.60 23.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Alexander Ayala SO-2 Central Methodist 31.16 29.23 18.84 24.15 19.32 24.15 30.43
18 Rodrigo Escalona-Rodriguez FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.03 28.23 26.50 24.76 30.21 24.52 31.20
21 Javier Merino FR-1 Missouri Valley 21.64 18.87 25.67 25.16 30.95 21.39 20.13
29 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 23.33 21.00 31.37 25.92 30.33 20.48 26.96
33 Cornelius Hussey FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.64 36.06 32.12 28.17 27.61 21.69 28.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Zachary McKellipes FR-1 Missouri Valley 33.00 25.38 30.21
25 Tyrek Mills FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.16 25.45 30.04
27 Danny Villarreal FR-1 Clarke 29.44 25.82 27.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Spencer Dye SO-2 Graceland 25.23 17.92
31 Devin Hamilton FR-1 Missouri Valley 27.08 18.96
32 David Jones SO-2 Clarke 27.32 25.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Percy Burton SR-4 William Penn 24.74 28.70 20.04 19.80
24 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 25.42 18.81 19.32 25.93
26 Bailey Emann JR-3 Missouri Valley 25.46 29.54 20.63 27.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Samuel Smith SO-2 Missouri Valley 24.12
15 Brandon Martin SO-2 Clarke 24.66
19 Jonah Roberts FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 24.78
30 Marius Henderson SR-4 Missouri Valley 26.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Nehemiah Colyer SR-4 Central Methodist 21.84 23.74 19.71 30.39
14 Cameron Miller SO-2 Missouri Valley 29.31 24.42 28.58 31.26
20 Alex Merrifield JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.28 24.80 29.02 18.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Josh Ogden SO-2 William Penn 18.00 23.07 18.46
7 Mohammed Nyaoga JR-3 Central Methodist 17.82 23.44 22.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Torian Kingston JR-3 William Penn 28.06 17.11 21.22 26.46 22.81 17.34 24.64
4 Cameron Cavalier SO-2 Missouri Valley 19.24 29.20 29.20 20.86 23.17 28.04 20.16
6 Jaelen Love JR-3 William Penn 24.92 28.18 17.70 26.32 23.29 28.42 19.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 23.14 23.84 17.82 21.06 28.23 20.14 18.28
5 Curtis Johns JR-3 Central Methodist 23.26 30.01 20.24 29.31 19.78 17.45 27.92
10 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 23.80 21.90 22.85 25.23 21.90 29.28 25.23