January 22, 2021
|
Graceland U-Closson Center - Lamoni, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Johnson SR-4 Graceland 22.87 24.47 29.05
2 Caleb Lester   UNAT-Graceland 23.18 24.34 26.66
3 Cameron Cavalier SO-2 Missouri Valley 23.25 21.86 19.53
4 Najique Henry FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.50 21.39 27.97
5 Verlyn Johnson SO-2 Culver-Stockton 23.50 20.68 19.51
6 Alexander Ayala SO-2 Central Methodist 23.68 23.68 21.32
7 Josh Harmon SR-4 Mount Mercy 24.07 29.13 20.70
8 Javier Merino FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.57 19.41 28.51
9 Jared Spence FR-1 Evangel 24.66 21.95 24.17
10 Ethan Light SO-2 Evangel 24.69 30.62 19.51
11 Javontae Rosser FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.78 22.06 26.02
12 Marius Henderson SR-4 Missouri Valley 25.15 20.63 30.44
13 Zachary McKellipes FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.19 24.19 26.20
14 Spencer Dye SO-2 Graceland 25.21 21.94 20.93
15 Bailey Emann JR-3 Missouri Valley 25.22 19.42 32.54
16 Emmett Freeman SO-2 Graceland 25.38 20.82 24.37
17 Rodrigo Escalona-Rodriguez FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.39 19.81 21.84
18 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 25.59 22.01 21.76
19 Eli Prejean SO-2 Culver-Stockton 25.90 19.17 32.64
20 Conner Seymour SO-2 Graceland 26.15 18.31 24.58
21 Joey McNealey FR-1 Mount Mercy 26.19 28.29 31.17
22 Riley Stevenson JR-3 Graceland 26.21 24.90 29.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Caleb Lester   UNAT-Graceland 23.18
10 Ethan Light SO-2 Evangel 24.69
19 Eli Prejean SO-2 Culver-Stockton 25.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jared Spence FR-1 Evangel 26.39 29.84 19.98 19.73 31.32 24.66 18.01
13 Zachary McKellipes FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.45 27.46 25.45 18.14 19.15 25.19 28.97
18 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 18.43 22.01 19.45 18.94 20.99 25.59 18.94
21 Joey McNealey FR-1 Mount Mercy 20.69 19.38 30.65 20.69 23.58 26.19 31.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Javier Merino FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.57 27.77 29.49 26.79 18.19
14 Spencer Dye SO-2 Graceland 25.21 30.26 31.01 30.00 29.00
15 Bailey Emann JR-3 Missouri Valley 25.22 27.24 23.21 31.02 32.03
22 Riley Stevenson JR-3 Graceland 26.21 20.19 24.64 32.50 22.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Javontae Rosser FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.05 23.79 24.04 24.78 30.48 18.34 20.82
17 Rodrigo Escalona-Rodriguez FR-1 Missouri Valley 28.69 30.47 20.82 25.39 19.55 21.59 20.32
20 Conner Seymour SO-2 Graceland 33.21 29.55 24.85 26.15 22.75 27.20 32.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alexander Ayala SO-2 Central Methodist 22.03 23.68 18.95 26.05 23.68 30.79 22.50
12 Marius Henderson SR-4 Missouri Valley 24.90 25.15 31.69 28.93 26.66 24.65 24.40
16 Emmett Freeman SO-2 Graceland 25.89 25.38 32.49 22.34 19.55 28.18 25.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Najique Henry FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.50 26.09 23.03 27.26
7 Josh Harmon SR-4 Mount Mercy 24.07 27.93 24.56 20.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Johnson SR-4 Graceland 16.47 22.87 20.36 22.65
3 Cameron Cavalier SO-2 Missouri Valley 29.76 23.25 23.02 27.44
5 Verlyn Johnson SO-2 Culver-Stockton 22.80 23.50 21.86 18.33