January 30, 2021
|
Graceland U-Closson Center - Lamoni, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Johnson SR-4 Graceland 21.32 19.28 22.68 18.83 18.15 27.67 15.88
2 Torian Kingston JR-3 William Penn 27.69 24.74 22.69 18.84 21.11 25.87 17.25
3 Jaelen Love JR-3 William Penn 16.19 29.64 22.80 26.22 24.40 22.12 19.38
4 Jackson Coates SO-2 William Penn 20.81 25.44 23.12 16.65 22.66 21.27 23.59
5 Verlyn Johnson SO-2 Culver-Stockton 27.32 26.86 23.15 23.39 18.06 29.17 26.39
6 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 19.68 20.14 23.15 25.47 22.46 25.47 24.77
7 Cameron Cavalier SO-2 Missouri Valley 19.31 25.12 23.26 17.91 26.29 20.24 23.03
8 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 24.89 28.38 23.26 29.31 19.31 22.80 23.26
9 Najique Henry FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.36 29.90 23.36 25.93 20.09 29.20 25.47
10 Alonzo Rodriguez-Spencer SR-4 Grand View 28.32 25.51 23.40 18.72 17.09 23.87 30.19
11 Tyrin Holder SR-4 Culver-Stockton 29.30 22.51 23.44 29.54 16.88 21.33 27.66
12 Josh Ogden SO-2 William Penn 30.42 27.59 23.58 29.01 17.22 16.75 29.24
13 Lorenzo Celiento SO-2 Missouri Valley 21.07 30.54 23.67 29.83 26.28 24.38 20.36
14 Emmitt Wheatley   Unattached 29.09 21.64 24.04 26.45 25.97 28.37 26.69
15 Percy Burton SR-4 William Penn 19.71 17.28 24.33 20.44 24.09 26.28 26.04
16 Cameron Miller SO-2 Missouri Valley 27.14 26.41 24.45 27.14 24.70 21.03 29.34
17 Javier Merino FR-1 Missouri Valley 29.88 18.86 24.49 22.53 28.90 25.23 23.27
18 Samuel Smith SO-2 Missouri Valley 25.15 29.58 24.65 31.06 22.19 21.94 20.22
19 Javontae Rosser FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.41 23.69 24.67 27.63 29.61 18.51 23.44
20 Kevin Curet JR-3 Grand View 21.22 19.00 24.67 19.00 20.48 22.45 17.52
21 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 22.71 20.74 24.68 24.93 24.44 23.70 17.77
22 Steven Dion FR-1 William Penn 22.47 30.13 24.69 20.25 28.40 25.19 31.36
23 Danny Villarreal FR-1 Clarke 21.50 21.25 24.71 22.24 19.52 28.17 19.52
24 Emmett Freeman SO-2 Graceland 30.53 26.81 24.82 19.61 19.86 17.38 17.38
25 Rodrigo Escalona-Rodriguez FR-1 Missouri Valley 32.05 19.63 24.84 31.55 31.80 25.59 31.80
26 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 22.23 22.73 24.97 30.97 20.48 19.98 18.73
27 Tyrek Mills FR-1 Missouri Valley 32.58 28.82 25.06 20.55 20.55 23.06 30.33
28 Spencer Dye SO-2 Graceland 19.56 27.33 25.07 28.83 18.31 21.81 26.83
29 Marius Henderson SR-4 Missouri Valley 19.82 24.58 25.08 28.09 30.10 28.85 24.08
30 Alex Tebar FR-1 Missouri Valley 29.11 31.12 25.09 19.57 30.11 21.58 26.35
31 Bailey Emann JR-3 Missouri Valley 18.84 31.91 25.12 26.38 30.15 22.61 21.86
32 Harison Bickham FR-1 Grand View 24.33 25.34 25.34 28.38 20.28 31.93 27.37
33 Will DeShazer JR-3 Grand View 17.85 28.05 25.50 30.86 28.56 24.99 29.33
34 Alejandro Flores FR-1 William Penn 30.12 23.48 25.52 30.37 22.97 31.90 28.08
35 Dylan Corral FR-1 Missouri Valley 28.89 28.38 25.56 27.61 30.68 31.19 31.19
36 Anthony Dixon JR-3 Grand View 24.10 28.97 25.63 25.38 23.84 29.48 18.97
37 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 26.95 26.43 25.66 18.48 25.66 28.49 24.89
38 Anthony Butler JR-3 Clarke 32.95 22.91 25.74 32.69 32.95 27.55 27.55
39 Conner Seymour SO-2 Graceland 33.52 29.36 25.98 30.14 28.58 32.74 27.54
40 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 30.26 33.13 26.08 26.61 20.35 27.65 21.65
41 Devin Hamilton FR-1 Missouri Valley 32.25 22.82 26.22 20.72 28.32 28.32 21.24
42 Damon Brumfield FR-1 William Penn 23.91 30.48 26.27 20.23 23.38 18.66 32.58
43 Eli Prejean SO-2 Culver-Stockton 27.38 23.13 26.58 28.98 25.79 23.66 21.80
44 Alex Biegger FR-1 Grand View 25.54 23.39 26.88 34.14 25.54 31.18 32.80
45 Travis Lanier FR-1 William Penn 34.80 26.43 26.97 28.59 24.82 21.04 18.88
46 David Jones SO-2 Clarke 24.30 25.91 26.99 32.12 30.77 30.50 35.09
47 Cornelius Hussey FR-1 Missouri Valley 30.56 20.37 28.29 27.16 27.45 20.94 32.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Steven Dion FR-1 William Penn 24.20 24.69 28.40 20.00 31.85 31.11 20.00
42 Damon Brumfield FR-1 William Penn 25.22 26.27 23.65 33.37 30.74 23.91 34.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Alejandro Flores FR-1 William Penn 31.90 32.16 25.27 25.52 25.01
35 Dylan Corral FR-1 Missouri Valley 19.43 29.65 26.33 25.56 25.82
45 Travis Lanier FR-1 William Penn 26.70 28.59 32.10 26.97 29.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Alex Tebar FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.34 31.87 25.09 28.10 23.09 31.12 19.83
41 Devin Hamilton FR-1 Missouri Valley 26.49 26.49 26.22 33.30 22.82 29.89 29.63
46 David Jones SO-2 Clarke 34.82 19.98 26.99 30.23 18.90 29.15 30.77
47 Cornelius Hussey FR-1 Missouri Valley 27.16 34.23 28.29 29.99 34.23 22.35 30.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Danny Villarreal FR-1 Clarke 27.93 17.30 24.71 19.03 20.76 18.04 23.97
36 Anthony Dixon JR-3 Grand View 26.15 24.10 25.63 24.61 31.02 19.74 29.99
37 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 31.31 22.07 25.66 31.31 18.48 19.76 20.53
43 Eli Prejean SO-2 Culver-Stockton 34.03 23.66 26.58 33.23 29.51 26.32 19.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Tyrek Mills FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.06 20.30 21.56 20.05
33 Will DeShazer JR-3 Grand View 25.50 20.40 33.15 30.86
40 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 26.08 24.26 19.56 18.78
44 Alex Biegger FR-1 Grand View 26.88 33.60 28.77 34.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Spencer Dye SO-2 Graceland 24.32 22.82 31.84 25.07 24.07 25.83 26.83
31 Bailey Emann JR-3 Missouri Valley 23.11 24.12 27.38 25.12 24.12 22.36 31.40
32 Harison Bickham FR-1 Grand View 22.81 18.25 32.19 25.34 29.91 18.00 30.41
38 Anthony Butler JR-3 Clarke 28.06 19.57 20.34 25.74 20.60 32.69 21.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Javontae Rosser FR-1 Missouri Valley 27.14 24.92 24.67 25.41 26.65
25 Rodrigo Escalona-Rodriguez FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.11 21.86 24.84 25.84 30.06
26 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 24.97 28.22 24.97 22.73 20.73
39 Conner Seymour SO-2 Graceland 32.74 18.19 25.98 18.45 19.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Percy Burton SR-4 William Penn 24.33
17 Javier Merino FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.49
24 Emmett Freeman SO-2 Graceland 24.82
29 Marius Henderson SR-4 Missouri Valley 25.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Samuel Smith SO-2 Missouri Valley 24.41 22.19 24.65 18.49 19.72
20 Kevin Curet JR-3 Grand View 20.48 26.89 24.67 19.49 29.85
21 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 19.25 30.11 24.68 25.18 18.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Najique Henry FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.43 23.36 24.77 28.97
13 Lorenzo Celiento SO-2 Missouri Valley 23.44 23.67 19.89 27.93
16 Cameron Miller SO-2 Missouri Valley 20.30 24.45 27.63 26.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jackson Coates SO-2 William Penn 23.12
10 Alonzo Rodriguez-Spencer SR-4 Grand View 23.40
12 Josh Ogden SO-2 William Penn 23.58
14 Emmitt Wheatley   Unattached 24.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Torian Kingston JR-3 William Penn 22.69 22.47 26.10 17.25 25.19 19.29
3 Jaelen Love JR-3 William Penn 22.80 21.44 19.16 23.49 19.84 23.49
5 Verlyn Johnson SO-2 Culver-Stockton 23.15 21.07 20.14 19.68 20.38 25.24
7 Cameron Cavalier SO-2 Missouri Valley 23.26 20.47 30.01 24.19 21.40 18.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Johnson SR-4 Graceland 25.18 22.68 17.24 21.78 24.95 19.96 28.35
6 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 26.63 23.15 25.47 28.71 21.07 23.62 27.78
8 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 24.89 23.26 20.01 25.82 16.29 20.94 19.31
11 Tyrin Holder SR-4 Culver-Stockton 23.91 23.44 19.46 18.76 18.99 19.93 30.48