February 5, 2021
|
Graceland U-Closson Center - Lamoni, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jackson Coates SO-2 William Penn 22.70
2 Najique Henry FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.88
3 Curtis Johns JR-3 Central Methodist 22.93
4 Cameron Cavalier SO-2 Missouri Valley 23.23
5 Leo Desequeira SO-2 Grand View 23.30
6 Tyrin Holder SR-4 Culver-Stockton 23.41
7 Alexander Ayala SO-2 Central Methodist 23.53
8 Caleb Lester   UNAT-Graceland 23.70
9 Kwame Parry JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.80
10 Joseph Rawicki SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.87
11 Nehemiah Colyer SR-4 Central Methodist 23.88
12 Brennan Moots FR-1 Central Methodist 23.91
13 Samuel Smith SO-2 Missouri Valley 23.98
14 Lorenzo Celiento SO-2 Missouri Valley 23.99
15 Javier Merino FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.09
16 Percy Burton SR-4 William Penn 24.21
17 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 24.23
18 Jared Spence FR-1 Evangel 24.38
19 Spencer Dye SO-2 Graceland 24.85
20 Cameron Miller SO-2 Missouri Valley 24.95
21 Josh Dennie FR-1 Evangel 24.97
22 Ranse Santiago FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.06
23 Alejandro Flores FR-1 William Penn 25.15
24 John Newton SR-4 Grand View 25.23
25 Hussayn Coulibaly SO-2 William Penn 25.24
26 Emmett Freeman SO-2 Graceland 25.25
27 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 25.25
28 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 25.30
29 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 25.85
30 Will DeShazer JR-3 Grand View 25.97
31 Eli Prejean SO-2 Culver-Stockton 26.06
32 Travis Lanier FR-1 William Penn 26.31
33 Jachin' Like' SO-2 Evangel 27.32
34 Zachary McKellipes FR-1 Missouri Valley 29.01
  Alex Tebar FR-1 Missouri Valley DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Josh Dennie FR-1 Evangel 23.73 20.48 24.97 24.47
25 Hussayn Coulibaly SO-2 William Penn 31.55 32.31 25.24 25.24
33 Jachin' Like' SO-2 Evangel 27.32 23.77 27.32 30.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Ranse Santiago FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.06
32 Travis Lanier FR-1 William Penn 26.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Alejandro Flores FR-1 William Penn 18.36 22.39 24.15 22.89 21.38 25.15
27 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 25.51 20.46 25.76 23.49 27.53 25.25
29 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 29.99 19.91 26.37 26.11 19.65 25.85
31 Eli Prejean SO-2 Culver-Stockton 28.41 26.85 31.28 20.59 32.58 26.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Spencer Dye SO-2 Graceland 24.85 21.38
24 John Newton SR-4 Grand View 25.23 21.70
30 Will DeShazer JR-3 Grand View 25.97 29.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jared Spence FR-1 Evangel 21.95 25.12 20.97 30.97 24.14 25.12 24.38
28 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 20.50 32.64 24.29 32.89 31.12 32.89 25.30
34 Zachary McKellipes FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.34 24.08 34.82 20.31 20.31 26.69 29.01
  Alex Tebar FR-1 Missouri Valley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Percy Burton SR-4 William Penn 24.21
17 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 24.23
26 Emmett Freeman SO-2 Graceland 25.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Alexander Ayala SO-2 Central Methodist 23.06 23.53 17.42
11 Nehemiah Colyer SR-4 Central Methodist 30.57 23.88 24.36
13 Samuel Smith SO-2 Missouri Valley 26.86 23.98 18.95
15 Javier Merino FR-1 Missouri Valley 18.31 24.09 24.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Joseph Rawicki SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.87 17.67 18.62 18.15 17.67
12 Brennan Moots FR-1 Central Methodist 23.91 27.74 19.13 23.20 29.41
20 Cameron Miller SO-2 Missouri Valley 24.95 22.21 28.95 20.96 31.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jackson Coates SO-2 William Penn 22.70 28.15 22.70 20.89
8 Caleb Lester   UNAT-Graceland 29.87 18.96 23.70 27.02
14 Lorenzo Celiento SO-2 Missouri Valley 20.64 27.83 23.99 25.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Najique Henry FR-1 Missouri Valley 27.00 22.88 20.82 16.71 23.34
5 Leo Desequeira SO-2 Grand View 18.64 23.30 29.60 19.58 22.14
6 Tyrin Holder SR-4 Culver-Stockton 17.33 23.41 19.67 26.69 24.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Curtis Johns JR-3 Central Methodist 19.72 27.75 22.93 22.70 22.48 20.18
4 Cameron Cavalier SO-2 Missouri Valley 16.27 22.77 23.23 28.58 17.43 25.79
9 Kwame Parry JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 30.47 20.95 23.80 19.28 29.52 21.66