February 12, 2021
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 LeeAaron Berks SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:56.21 10
2 Samuel Hydro SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:56.73 8
3 Rylan Cheney FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:57.47 6
4 Ethan Brenneman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:57.72 4
5 Conner Dosmann SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:57.87 2
6 Ethan Coyhis SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:58.02 1
7 Dawson Crawley SO-2 Cowley College 1:58.08 -
8 Cassius Havis FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:59.03 -
9 Goran Duijsters FR-1 Cowley College 1:59.19 -
10 Robin Aguilar Gonzalez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:59.41 -
11 Richard Whatley Jr. FR-1 Cowley College 1:59.48 -
12 Michael Iyali FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:00.06 -
13 Nathaniel Hubbard SO-2 Cowley College 2:00.31 -
14 Edwin Olvera SO-2 Cowley College 2:00.31 -
15 Ephraim Lerkin FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:00.41 -
16 Javyn Contreras FR-1 Cowley College 2:00.74 -
17 Mario Tullis FR-1 Butler CC 2:02.09 -
18 Merci Bita FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:02.66 -
19 Adam Gruhn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:02.93 -
20 Tarik Xavier SO-2 Butler CC 2:03.10 -
21 Juan Tovar SO-2 Butler CC 2:04.91 -
22 Peter Cuddy SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:05.04 -
23 Miles Yallop FR-1 Cowley College 2:05.58 -
24 Luke Benson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:06.70 -
25 Devon Coon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:08.08 -
26 Linus Limo SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:10.91 -
27 Caleb Harb FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:17.92 -
28 Ryder Amos FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:24.30 -
29 Renaldo Savoury FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:42.76 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Miles Yallop FR-1 Cowley College 2:05.58 -
25 Devon Coon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:08.08 -
26 Linus Limo SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:10.91 -
27 Caleb Harb FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:17.92 -
28 Ryder Amos FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:24.30 -
29 Renaldo Savoury FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:42.76 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Rylan Cheney FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:57.47 6
12 Michael Iyali FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:00.06 -
13 Nathaniel Hubbard SO-2 Cowley College 2:00.31 -
14 Edwin Olvera SO-2 Cowley College 2:00.31 -
18 Merci Bita FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:02.66 -
19 Adam Gruhn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:02.93 -
21 Juan Tovar SO-2 Butler CC 2:04.91 -
22 Peter Cuddy SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:05.04 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Dawson Crawley SO-2 Cowley College 1:58.08 -
9 Goran Duijsters FR-1 Cowley College 1:59.19 -
10 Robin Aguilar Gonzalez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:59.41 -
11 Richard Whatley Jr. FR-1 Cowley College 1:59.48 -
15 Ephraim Lerkin FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:00.41 -
16 Javyn Contreras FR-1 Cowley College 2:00.74 -
17 Mario Tullis FR-1 Butler CC 2:02.09 -
24 Luke Benson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:06.70 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 LeeAaron Berks SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:56.21 10
2 Samuel Hydro SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:56.73 8
4 Ethan Brenneman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:57.72 4
5 Conner Dosmann SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:57.87 2
6 Ethan Coyhis SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:58.02 1
8 Cassius Havis FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:59.03 -
20 Tarik Xavier SO-2 Butler CC 2:03.10 -