April 17, 2021
|
East Stroudsburg - East Stroudsburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII CACC AARTFC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Raul Esteves FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.21 1.2
2 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 22.36 1.2
3 Desmond Nartey JR-3 Adelphi 22.51 1.2
4 Christopher Holt FR-1 Adelphi 22.64 1.2
5 Khalil Chester FR-1 Adelphi 22.76 1.2
6 Jefferson Fontaine JR-3 Marywood 22.86 2.1
7 Juan Arango FR-1 Molloy 23.07 1.2
8 Need for Spe Garvy   ESU Alumni 23.13 1.2
9 Gianni Macchio FR-1 Molloy 23.19 2.1
10 Jackson Yanich FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 23.27 2.1
11 Noah Schock SO-2 Marywood 23.29 3.0
12 Moses Allie FR-1 U. of Sciences 23.81 2.1
13 Andre Woods FR-1 Saint Rose 23.94 3.0
14 Damir Kee FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.25 2.1
15 Marvin Hodge SO-2 Adelphi 24.29 2.1
16 Bryan Grant SO-2 Manhattanville 24.53 3.0
17 Aiden DeLaRosa FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.56 2.1
18 Mutahir Abbasi FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.63 -1.5
19 Jayden Browne FR-1 East Stroudsburg 24.64 3.0
20 Zaid Barnes FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 24.68 2.1
21 Austin Garske FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.69 -1.5
22 Tremayne Millner FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.76 -1.5
23 Sian Poteat-Romero SO-2 U. of Sciences 24.95 3.0
24 Andrew Bomberger SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 24.97 0.8
25 Edmond Jones FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 25.02 -1.5
26 Max Castronova FR-1 Suffolk CC 25.18 -1.5
27 Rasheed Sexius-Clerie FR-1 Marywood 25.20 0.8
28 Charlie Doherty JR-3 Manhattanville 25.82 0.8
29 Abdallah Elbready   UNAT-U. of Sciences 25.87 3.0
30 Dev Patel FR-1 CCBC Essex 25.88 0.8
31 Brandon Williams FR-1 Saint Rose 26.36 1.6
32 Tony Pelino FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.41 0.8
33 Brandon Lopez FR-1 Suffolk CC 26.61 -1.5
34 Andrew Powers FR-1 Molloy 27.41 0.8
35 Prabin Bhattarai SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 30.37 1.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Brandon Williams FR-1 Saint Rose 26.36
35 Prabin Bhattarai SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 30.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Andrew Bomberger SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 24.97
27 Rasheed Sexius-Clerie FR-1 Marywood 25.20
28 Charlie Doherty JR-3 Manhattanville 25.82
30 Dev Patel FR-1 CCBC Essex 25.88
32 Tony Pelino FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.41
34 Andrew Powers FR-1 Molloy 27.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Mutahir Abbasi FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.63
21 Austin Garske FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.69
22 Tremayne Millner FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.76
25 Edmond Jones FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 25.02
26 Max Castronova FR-1 Suffolk CC 25.18
33 Brandon Lopez FR-1 Suffolk CC 26.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Noah Schock SO-2 Marywood 23.29
13 Andre Woods FR-1 Saint Rose 23.94
16 Bryan Grant SO-2 Manhattanville 24.53
19 Jayden Browne FR-1 East Stroudsburg 24.64
23 Sian Poteat-Romero SO-2 U. of Sciences 24.95
29 Abdallah Elbready   UNAT-U. of Sciences 25.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jefferson Fontaine JR-3 Marywood 22.86
9 Gianni Macchio FR-1 Molloy 23.19
10 Jackson Yanich FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 23.27
12 Moses Allie FR-1 U. of Sciences 23.81
14 Damir Kee FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.25
15 Marvin Hodge SO-2 Adelphi 24.29
17 Aiden DeLaRosa FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.56
20 Zaid Barnes FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 24.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Raul Esteves FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.21
2 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 22.36
3 Desmond Nartey JR-3 Adelphi 22.51
4 Christopher Holt FR-1 Adelphi 22.64
5 Khalil Chester FR-1 Adelphi 22.76
7 Juan Arango FR-1 Molloy 23.07
8 Need for Spe Garvy   ESU Alumni 23.13