April 16, 2021
|
William Penn - Oskaloosa, IA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Cavalier FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.79 12.01 9.01 8.04 10.72 9.12 11.15
2 Roland Hure FR-1 Southwestern CC 11.29 8.82 12.15 12.47 10.75 13.44 8.07
3 Joseph Stein FR-1 Central College 8.30 9.91 12.50 8.51 10.77 8.08 7.54
4 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Graceland 10.90 8.64 12.09 11.66 10.79 8.42 9.72
5 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 7.59 8.46 12.25 11.71 10.84 13.34 13.45
6 Jackson Coates SO-2 William Penn 9.49 9.38 12.43 13.41 10.90 9.49 10.58
7 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 13.99 8.86 7.65 8.64 10.93 11.04 11.81
7 Craig Garrison JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8.42 9.08 8.42 13.67 10.93 12.57 9.40

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Cavalier FR-1 Missouri Valley 9.59 12.31 10.89 7.63
2 Roland Hure FR-1 Southwestern CC 13.05 11.07 10.96 10.96
2 Joseph Stein FR-1 Central College 9.98 9.98 10.96 9.21
4 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Graceland 8.03 10.77 10.99 14.07
5 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 11.88 12.87 11.00 8.25
6 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 11.64 13.30 11.08 12.08
7 Jackson Coates SO-2 William Penn 9.70 8.59 11.15 13.83
8 Craig Garrison JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 12.18 9.83 11.17 9.39
9 Trey Albert FR-1 Grand View 13.35 14.37 11.31 13.46
9 Leo Desequeira FR-1 Grand View 12.56 8.26 11.31 11.88
11 Sean Madsen SO-2 Grand View 11.72 12.06 11.37 7.96
12 Reuben Cooper FR-1 Southwestern CC 11.71 14.35 11.48 12.29
13 Cameron Miller FR-1 Missouri Valley 10.24 13.92 11.50 11.62
14 Jacob Dick SO-2 Central College 10.06 14.45 11.56 8.79
15 Samuel Mosisa FR-1 Central College 9.15 14.36 11.58 12.74
15 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 10.89 14.25 11.58 12.28
17 Steven Dion FR-1 William Penn 11.55 11.43 11.78 10.13
18 Michael Mosena FR-1 Southeastern CC 9.24 9.00 11.84 12.20
19 Tyrek Mills FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.44 13.55 11.88 15.09
20 Jackson Moats FR-1 Central College 12.39 11.56 11.91 9.77
21 Spencer Dye JR-3 Graceland 15.57 11.61 11.97 13.05
22 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 12.70 15.48 12.09 10.04
23 Travis Lanier FR-1 William Penn 14.66 12.24 12.11 10.42
24 John Newton JR-3 Grand View 14.06 15.28 12.12 12.97
25 Jacob French FR-1 Southwestern CC 10.63 12.21 12.21 13.44
26 Bryce Payne FR-1 Southeastern CC 8.57 10.89 12.23 14.31
27 Conner Seymour FR-1 Graceland 13.03 10.94 12.29 14.87
28 Javontae Rosser FR-1 Missouri Valley 10.71 13.64 12.74 12.49
29 Rodney Williams FR-1 Central College 14.51 15.03 13.07 12.94
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Graceland 12.86 10.11 10.77 10.99 14.07
5 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 11.77 12.32 9.24 11.00 13.75
7 Jackson Coates SO-2 William Penn 13.38 7.92 12.83 11.15 8.26
9 Trey Albert FR-1 Grand View 13.12 14.37 9.96 11.31 8.94
12 Reuben Cooper FR-1 Southwestern CC 8.04 10.45 14.01 11.48 8.27
19 Tyrek Mills FR-1 Missouri Valley 11.88 8.91 11.77 11.88 9.03
28 Javontae Rosser FR-1 Missouri Valley 15.80 8.92 12.36 12.74 16.18
29 Rodney Williams FR-1 Central College 16.34 16.47 11.90 13.07 15.17
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Cavalier FR-1 Missouri Valley 12.96 9.15 10.89 14.16 10.13
2 Roland Hure FR-1 Southwestern CC 12.39 14.25 10.96 9.54 11.40
13 Cameron Miller FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.63 12.65 11.50 12.54 10.47
14 Jacob Dick SO-2 Central College 13.30 13.53 11.56 11.45 10.41
20 Jackson Moats FR-1 Central College 11.91 10.48 11.91 14.89 8.82
21 Spencer Dye JR-3 Graceland 12.69 8.98 11.97 14.73 9.34
24 John Newton JR-3 Grand View 9.22 14.67 12.12 10.18 14.31
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 13.74 11.08 12.86 12.64 11.08 13.85
8 Craig Garrison JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8.49 13.52 12.07 9.16 11.17 13.63
15 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 12.86 10.54 14.25 11.47 11.58 9.38
15 Samuel Mosisa FR-1 Central College 12.97 14.94 9.50 8.92 11.58 8.57
22 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 12.34 8.83 11.73 15.12 12.09 10.64
26 Bryce Payne FR-1 Southeastern CC 12.48 15.54 11.38 14.19 12.23 11.50
27 Conner Seymour FR-1 Graceland 12.79 8.85 14.63 12.42 12.29 14.63
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joseph Stein FR-1 Central College 10.64 11.84 14.14 10.96 8.88 13.59 9.76
9 Leo Desequeira FR-1 Grand View 9.28 14.14 11.77 11.31 13.24 14.48 10.64
11 Sean Madsen SO-2 Grand View 13.31 8.53 11.83 11.37 12.17 13.08 11.83
17 Steven Dion FR-1 William Penn 12.14 8.37 10.84 11.78 10.96 14.14 12.49
18 Michael Mosena FR-1 Southeastern CC 9.12 14.92 8.41 11.84 9.24 8.29 10.90
23 Travis Lanier FR-1 William Penn 14.41 13.45 13.57 12.11 12.48 15.14 14.54
25 Jacob French FR-1 Southwestern CC 9.89 14.90 12.21 12.21 10.02 15.02 15.14