March 20, 2021
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
ICON KEY: Peach Belt

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Zack, Alyssa Membreno, Escarleth FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleLynn39:04:48.766 2:05:30.072
2.8.Mahony, Aoife Christensen, Emily JR-3SR-4Saint LeoLynn4:04:56.747 5:12.05
3.19.Beckwith, Ukeyvia O'Connor, Anna JR-3SR-4Embry-RiddleLynn48:04:59.18 32:05:23.851
4.18.O'Connor, Anna Beckwith, Ukeyvia FR-1JR-3Saint LeoEmbry-Riddle5:00.535 DNS
5.25.Costes, Dune Edge, Ravyn SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticFlagler0:05:01.0616 5:27.4432
6.8.Gayton, Sam Jones, Ally FR-1FR-1FlaglerStetson21:05:03.60 5:13.919
7.4.Churchill, Megan Reburn, Abigail FR-1FR-1FlaglerLynn22:05:07.37 DNS
8.5.LeTertre, Emmanuelle LeTertre, Emmanuelle SO-2FR-1LynnFlagler5:07.72 21:05:03.60
9.22.Bateman, Abigail Niederriter, Madison SR-4JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo5:10.50 DNS
10.6.Puccio-Ball, Maria Costes, Dune JR-3FR-1FlaglerSt. Thomas (Fla.)5:12.05 DNS
11. Edge, Ravyn Bateman, Abigail FR-1SR-4Embry-RiddleValdosta State28:05:12.05 5:30.82
12. Brown, Monique Peele, Madison FR-1SR-4Florida MemorialLynn5:13.919 39:04:48.766
13.13.Iller, Grayson O'Connor, Anna SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddlePalm Beach Atlantic49:05:15.57 5:00.535
14.16.Brough, Kailey Valley, Abby JR-3JR-3Valdosta StateFlagler25:05:19.2369 22:05:07.37
15. Koch, Lily Brown, Monique FR-1SR-4LynnEmbry-Riddle43:05:23.24 43:05:23.24
16.3.Peele, Madison Leckenby, Lauren FR-1FR-1FlaglerStetson32:05:23.851 DNS
17.18.Rice, Kyleigh Kulis, Faith FR-1JR-3Valdosta StateValdosta State38:05:24.2213 2:05:30.072
18.23.Reilly, Kerry Clode, Georgia JR-3SR-4Saint LeoLynn58:05:25.47 DNS
19. Marcin, Lesly Calhoun, Sally JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Saint Leo5:27.4432 5:30.82
20.7.Valley, Abby Leckenby, Lauren FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleFlagler2:05:30.072 22:05:50.58
21.8.Yoder, Payton Edge, Ravyn SO-2JR-3LynnLynn5:30.82 5:07.72
22.3.Reburn, Abigail Bateman, Abigail JR-3SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticStetson5:34.77 5:34.77
23.7.Christensen, Emily Marcin, Lesly SR-4FR-1LynnEmbry-Riddle26:05:35.504 DNS
24. Membreno, Escarleth Calhoun, Sally SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Embry-Riddle22:05:50.58 39:04:48.766
25.6.Kulis, Faith Miller, Anna FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo37:05:58.508 5:27.4432
26.24.Powell, Emma Miller, Anna FR-1SR-4LynnSaint Leo6:03.76 28:05:12.05
  Calhoun, Sally Marcin, Lesly SO-2JR-3StetsonValdosta StateDNS 2:05:30.072
 23.Jarreau, Tania Valley, Abby SR-4SR-4Saint LeoEmbry-RiddleDNS DNS
  Miller, Anna Rice, Kyleigh FR-1SR-4Embry-RiddleSaint LeoDNS DNS
 25.Niederriter, Madison LeTertre, Emmanuelle FR-1FR-1StetsonValdosta StateDNS DNS
 18.Jones, Ally Marcin, Lesly SR-4SR-4LynnStetsonDNS DNS
 9.Leckenby, Lauren O'Connor, Anna JR-3FR-1LynnFlaglerDNS DNS
 6.Dreibelbis , Donya Gayton, Sam SO-2FR-1LynnStetsonDNS 38:05:24.2213
 20.Holzer, Emily Powell, Emma FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)FlaglerDNS 22:05:50.58
  Clode, Georgia Rice, Kyleigh JR-3JR-3Saint LeoFlaglerDNS 5:12.05
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.13.Zack, Alyssa Bateman, Abigail FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle39:04:48.76 5:15.574
2.8.Mahony, Aoife Miller, Anna JR-3FR-1Saint LeoFlagler38:04:56.7462DNS
3.19.Beckwith, Ukeyvia Christensen, Emily JR-3SO-2Embry-RiddleSaint Leo4:59.182 46:05:03.60
4.2.O'Connor, Anna O'Connor, Anna FR-1JR-3Saint LeoEmbry-Riddle9:05:00.534:59.182
5.16.Costes, Dune Christensen, Emily SO-2SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticStetson5:01.065:35.504
6.7.Gayton, Sam Christensen, Emily FR-1SR-4FlaglerSaint Leo46:05:03.605:07.37
7. Churchill, Megan Peele, Madison FR-1SO-2FlaglerFlagler5:07.37DNS
8.5.LeTertre, Emmanuelle Marcin, Lesly SO-2FR-1LynnStetson5:07.7284:59.182
9. Bateman, Abigail Costes, Dune SR-4SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticEmbry-Riddle7:05:10.5045:07.728
11.23.Edge, Ravyn Jarreau, Tania FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle19:05:12.0579:05:00.53
13.2.Iller, Grayson Gayton, Sam SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleSaint Leo5:15.5745:01.06
16. Peele, Madison Iller, Grayson FR-1FR-1FlaglerEmbry-Riddle21:05:23.8535:07.728
19. Marcin, Lesly Christensen, Emily JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Stetson5:27.4439DNS
23.2.Christensen, Emily Peele, Madison SR-4FR-1LynnSaint Leo5:35.5045:07.37
 1.Calhoun, Sally Edge, Ravyn SO-2SR-4StetsonSaint LeoDNS5:27.4439
 23.Jarreau, Tania Christensen, Emily SR-4SO-2Saint LeoStetsonDNS46:05:03.60
 8.Miller, Anna Costes, Dune FR-1SR-4Embry-RiddleFlaglerDNS46:05:03.60
 7.Niederriter, Madison Marcin, Lesly FR-1FR-1StetsonEmbry-RiddleDNS5:07.728
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.18.25.10.26.22.Koch, Lily Brough, Kailey Clode, Georgia Puccio-Ball, Maria Brown, Monique Membreno, Escarleth JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Valdosta StateLynnLynnFlaglerSt. Thomas (Fla.)Valdosta State35:05:34.77DNS5:25.4735:05:12.05DNS6:03.7656
20.12. 12.24.20.Yoder, Payton Leckenby, Lauren Rice, Kyleigh Brown, Monique Reilly, Kerry Membreno, Escarleth FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida MemorialFlaglerSaint LeoFlorida MemorialSaint LeoLynn5:50.585:23.245:30.073:05:13.91DNS5:30.822
   14. 25.Brown, Monique Puccio-Ball, Maria Reilly, Kerry Brough, Kailey Holzer, Emily Powell, Emma FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2LynnValdosta StateSt. Thomas (Fla.)Valdosta StateSt. Thomas (Fla.)LynnDNS5:19.2335:50.585:19.2335:58.5085:19.233
 18.18.15.14.22.Brown, Monique Brown, Monique Kulis, Faith Koch, Lily Powell, Emma Brown, Monique FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1LynnLynnLynnLynnLynnValdosta State5:58.5083:05:13.915:50.585:23.2435:05:34.773:05:13.91
10.17.14.17. 14.Kulis, Faith Rice, Kyleigh Dreibelbis , Donya Rice, Kyleigh Reburn, Abigail Valley, Abby SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1LynnEmbry-RiddleSaint LeoValdosta StateFlorida MemorialSaint LeoDNSDNS6:03.76565:24.225:30.8225:30.07
12.21. 18.14.12.Kulis, Faith Jones, Ally Leckenby, Lauren Reilly, Kerry Puccio-Ball, Maria Holzer, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4LynnLynnLynnSaint LeoValdosta StateSaint LeoDNS5:50.585:23.245:25.475:30.82235:05:12.05
 25.10.20.26.22.Reilly, Kerry Leckenby, Lauren Kulis, Faith Valley, Abby Koch, Lily Holzer, Emily FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida MemorialSt. Thomas (Fla.)Embry-RiddleLynnValdosta State35:05:34.77DNS5:30.8225:30.075:30.822DNS
25.17.20.21.21. Puccio-Ball, Maria Holzer, Emily Membreno, Escarleth Yoder, Payton Reburn, Abigail Leckenby, Lauren JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Saint LeoLynnLynnLynnPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida MemorialDNS5:25.475:23.245:30.8225:58.5085:30.822
22.25.26.22.10. Puccio-Ball, Maria Leckenby, Lauren Rice, Kyleigh Reburn, Abigail Jones, Ally Membreno, Escarleth SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Saint LeoLynnFlorida MemorialPalm Beach AtlanticLynnLynnDNS5:19.2335:25.4735:05:34.775:23.245:23.24
25.10.21.24.10.24.Kulis, Faith Yoder, Payton Brough, Kailey Membreno, Escarleth Puccio-Ball, Maria Clode, Georgia SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3LynnValdosta StateLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)LynnEmbry-RiddleDNSDNS35:05:34.775:50.585:23.243:05:13.91
26. 25.25. 12.Holzer, Emily Brown, Monique Rice, Kyleigh Kulis, Faith Brown, Monique Dreibelbis , Donya SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1LynnFlorida MemorialPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticLynnPalm Beach Atlantic5:25.47DNSDNS5:58.5085:25.476:03.7656
22.24.12.26.15. Brough, Kailey Brough, Kailey Brown, Monique Powell, Emma Koch, Lily Dreibelbis , Donya FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)Embry-RiddleLynnEmbry-RiddleSt. Thomas (Fla.)5:25.47DNS5:23.246:03.765635:05:34.776:03.7656
17.21.18. 18. Yoder, Payton Powell, Emma Koch, Lily Jones, Ally Kulis, Faith Holzer, Emily JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1LynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)LynnFlorida MemorialEmbry-Riddle35:05:12.055:25.47DNSDNS6:03.7656DNS
18.17.25. 12.12.Clode, Georgia Leckenby, Lauren Membreno, Escarleth Leckenby, Lauren Membreno, Escarleth Powell, Emma FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1LynnPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)LynnFlorida MemorialSt. Thomas (Fla.)5:30.075:58.5086:03.7656DNSDNS5:23.24
17.24.24.  15.Membreno, Escarleth Brown, Monique Brough, Kailey Dreibelbis , Donya Clode, Georgia Clode, Georgia SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3LynnLynnLynnLynnPalm Beach AtlanticValdosta State35:05:34.77DNS6:03.7656DNS5:50.58DNS
20.26.20.   Brown, Monique Koch, Lily Dreibelbis , Donya Holzer, Emily Reburn, Abigail Brown, Monique SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3LynnLynnSaint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida MemorialLynn3:05:13.915:58.5083:05:13.91DNS35:05:12.0535:05:34.77
 24.26. 21.10.Dreibelbis , Donya Rice, Kyleigh Jones, Ally Clode, Georgia Brown, Monique Rice, Kyleigh SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3LynnSaint LeoFlorida MemorialSaint LeoLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)35:05:34.775:23.245:24.22DNSDNS35:05:34.77