April 16-17, 2021
|
Grand Valley State - Allendale, MI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NAIA B NAIA A NJCAA DI NCAA DII Prov MAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Juliane Sormain SR-4 Western Michigan 4:30.83
2 Rebecca McNamee JR-3 Western Michigan 4:31.29
3 Anastasia Tucker SO-2 Hope 4:32.94
4 Emily Pedzinski   Unattached 4:35.71
5 Michelle Koetje SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:38.57
6 Amanda Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:39.82
7 Sadie Heeringa SO-2 Calvin 4:40.05
8 Sarah May FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:40.67
9 Jacinda Cole SR-4 Hope 4:41.08
10 Delaney Sall FR-1 Calvin 4:42.23
11 Megan Theismann SR-4 Trine 4:44.94
12 Emma Everhart-Deckard FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:47.24
13 Maya Hamsher FR-1 Findlay 4:47.40
14 Scout Nelson FR-1 Davenport 4:48.09
15 Elizabeth Lohman SR-4 Trine 4:50.53
16 Hannah Adler SO-2 Aquinas 4:53.39
17 Landyn Howell   Unattached 4:54.66
18 Rebecca Markham FR-1 Hope 4:55.13
19 Gabrielle Willett SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:55.16
20 Annie Needs JR-3 Calvin 4:55.71
21 Elizabeth Gorman FR-1 Hope 4:55.94
22 Gabby Brandonisio SR-4 Aquinas 4:56.13
23 Thailyia Christensen FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:56.31
24 Sydney Kubiak FR-1 Ferris State 4:56.95
25 Jessica Schamanek FR-1 Hope 4:57.77
26 Jenna Allman FR-1 Calvin 4:58.22
27 Emma Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:58.29
28 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz FR-1 Calvin 4:58.34
29 Lainey Veenkant FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 4:58.90
30 Katelyn Hutchinson JR-3 Ferris State 4:59.19
31 Taylor Ten Pas JR-3 Calvin 4:59.76
32 Anna Mason SO-2 Hope 5:00.30
33 Ashley Defrain SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:00.35
34 Alexis Passino JR-3 Lake Superior State 5:00.42
35 Hannah Hamilton FR-1 Aquinas 5:00.54
36 Shayna Altvater FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:01.21
37 Katherine Sim FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:01.23
38 Justine Hunt FR-1 Findlay 5:01.45
39 Miranda Banks JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:01.49
40 Kylie Hutchinson JR-3 Ferris State 5:02.81
41 Emily Esker FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:02.89
42 Katie Cole FR-1 Hope 5:03.24
43 Cameron Martella FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:03.75
44 Julianna Wilson FR-1 Davenport 5:04.09
45 Ashley Shipps FR-1 Western Michigan 5:04.20
46 Natalie Dayharsh FR-1 Findlay 5:05.27
47 Sophia Spalding FR-1 Lansing CC 5:05.85
48 Whitney Taylor JR-3 Aquinas 5:07.56
49 Gabriella Taylor SO-2 Hope 5:08.78
50 Olivia Quillan FR-1 Hope 5:10.65
51 Kameron Haag FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:11.51
52 Kaylee Thompson   Unattached 5:11.64
53 Hanna Grant SO-2 Aquinas 5:12.03
54 Allissa Ash FR-1 Ferris State 5:12.20
55 Lauren Sinnaeve FR-1 Ferris State 5:13.21
56 Kathryn Selenko SO-2 Hope 5:13.55
57 Brynne Winiarski SO-2 Calvin 5:18.35
58 Lauryn Coleman FR-1 Ferris State 5:19.70
59 Teagan Norman FR-1 Lansing CC 5:20.56
60 Erin Dorn FR-1 Davenport 5:20.69
61 Chloe Wandell SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:22.89
62 Hadley Koeman FR-1 Calvin 5:24.17
63 Amanda Kalkman SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 5:25.05
64 Morgan Steenstra FR-1 Davenport 5:25.17
65 Catrien Peerbolte SO-2 Hope 5:25.27
66 Zoe Reep FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:29.33
67 Kaitlyn Owens FR-1 Lansing CC 5:32.18
68 Kayla Crawford FR-1 Lansing CC 5:32.79
69 Alison Bache FR-1 Hope 5:34.27
70 Therese Joffre FR-1 Hope 5:36.84
71 Alicia Robertson FR-1 Lansing CC 5:38.67
72 Hannah Gray JR-3 Hope 5:40.89
73 Lindsay Pederson SO-2 Calvin 5:41.38
74 Emma Wabel SR-4 Hope 5:44.41
75 Molly Greene FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:44.75
76 Gabrielle Metzger FR-1 Lansing CC 5:44.83
77 Nicole Prihoda SR-4 Hope 5:47.36
78 Leah Bell SO-2 Lake Superior State 5:51.04
79 Fiona Brown FR-1 Hope 6:00.71
80 Nicole Houghland FR-1 Lake Superior State 6:05.38
81 Miah Haviland FR-1 Lansing CC 6:08.74
82 Anne Lyon SO-2 Lansing CC 6:27.86
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Juliane Sormain SR-4 Western Michigan 4:30.83
2 Rebecca McNamee JR-3 Western Michigan 4:31.29
3 Anastasia Tucker SO-2 Hope 4:32.94
4 Emily Pedzinski   Unattached 4:35.71
5 Michelle Koetje SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:38.57
6 Amanda Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:39.82
7 Sadie Heeringa SO-2 Calvin 4:40.05
8 Sarah May FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:40.67
9 Jacinda Cole SR-4 Hope 4:41.08
10 Delaney Sall FR-1 Calvin 4:42.23
11 Megan Theismann SR-4 Trine 4:44.94
12 Emma Everhart-Deckard FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:47.24
13 Maya Hamsher FR-1 Findlay 4:47.40
14 Scout Nelson FR-1 Davenport 4:48.09
18 Rebecca Markham FR-1 Hope 4:55.13
40 Kylie Hutchinson JR-3 Ferris State 5:02.81
45 Ashley Shipps FR-1 Western Michigan 5:04.20
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Elizabeth Lohman SR-4 Trine 4:50.53
16 Hannah Adler SO-2 Aquinas 4:53.39
17 Landyn Howell   Unattached 4:54.66
20 Annie Needs JR-3 Calvin 4:55.71
23 Thailyia Christensen FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:56.31
24 Sydney Kubiak FR-1 Ferris State 4:56.95
26 Jenna Allman FR-1 Calvin 4:58.22
28 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz FR-1 Calvin 4:58.34
29 Lainey Veenkant FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 4:58.90
30 Katelyn Hutchinson JR-3 Ferris State 4:59.19
32 Anna Mason SO-2 Hope 5:00.30
36 Shayna Altvater FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:01.21
38 Justine Hunt FR-1 Findlay 5:01.45
48 Whitney Taylor JR-3 Aquinas 5:07.56
52 Kaylee Thompson   Unattached 5:11.64
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Gabrielle Willett SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:55.16
21 Elizabeth Gorman FR-1 Hope 4:55.94
22 Gabby Brandonisio SR-4 Aquinas 4:56.13
25 Jessica Schamanek FR-1 Hope 4:57.77
27 Emma Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:58.29
31 Taylor Ten Pas JR-3 Calvin 4:59.76
33 Ashley Defrain SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:00.35
34 Alexis Passino JR-3 Lake Superior State 5:00.42
37 Katherine Sim FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:01.23
39 Miranda Banks JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:01.49
43 Cameron Martella FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:03.75
44 Julianna Wilson FR-1 Davenport 5:04.09
46 Natalie Dayharsh FR-1 Findlay 5:05.27
50 Olivia Quillan FR-1 Hope 5:10.65
57 Brynne Winiarski SO-2 Calvin 5:18.35
60 Erin Dorn FR-1 Davenport 5:20.69
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Hannah Hamilton FR-1 Aquinas 5:00.54
41 Emily Esker FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:02.89
42 Katie Cole FR-1 Hope 5:03.24
47 Sophia Spalding FR-1 Lansing CC 5:05.85
49 Gabriella Taylor SO-2 Hope 5:08.78
51 Kameron Haag FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:11.51
53 Hanna Grant SO-2 Aquinas 5:12.03
54 Allissa Ash FR-1 Ferris State 5:12.20
55 Lauren Sinnaeve FR-1 Ferris State 5:13.21
56 Kathryn Selenko SO-2 Hope 5:13.55
58 Lauryn Coleman FR-1 Ferris State 5:19.70
59 Teagan Norman FR-1 Lansing CC 5:20.56
61 Chloe Wandell SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:22.89
62 Hadley Koeman FR-1 Calvin 5:24.17
64 Morgan Steenstra FR-1 Davenport 5:25.17
65 Catrien Peerbolte SO-2 Hope 5:25.27
82 Anne Lyon SO-2 Lansing CC 6:27.86
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Amanda Kalkman SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 5:25.05
66 Zoe Reep FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:29.33
67 Kaitlyn Owens FR-1 Lansing CC 5:32.18
68 Kayla Crawford FR-1 Lansing CC 5:32.79
69 Alison Bache FR-1 Hope 5:34.27
70 Therese Joffre FR-1 Hope 5:36.84
71 Alicia Robertson FR-1 Lansing CC 5:38.67
72 Hannah Gray JR-3 Hope 5:40.89
73 Lindsay Pederson SO-2 Calvin 5:41.38
74 Emma Wabel SR-4 Hope 5:44.41
75 Molly Greene FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:44.75
76 Gabrielle Metzger FR-1 Lansing CC 5:44.83
77 Nicole Prihoda SR-4 Hope 5:47.36
78 Leah Bell SO-2 Lake Superior State 5:51.04
79 Fiona Brown FR-1 Hope 6:00.71
80 Nicole Houghland FR-1 Lake Superior State 6:05.38
81 Miah Haviland FR-1 Lansing CC 6:08.74