March 19-20, 2021
|
Missouri - Columbia, MO

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ally Ryan SO-2 Kansas 5:45.27 4:31.86
2 Cornelia Wohlfahrt FR-1 North Dakota 4:19.81 4:33.48
3 Hannah Oscarson SR-4 North Dakota 3:31.69 4:34.92
4 Riley Cooney SR-4 Kansas 3:24.75 4:36.69
5 McKenna Revord FR-1 Missouri 4:07.09 4:40.78
6 Kelsey Schweizer FR-1 Missouri 3:16.91 4:41.29
7 Ellyssa Peterson JR-3 North Dakota 4:44.42 4:41.60
8 McKenzie Burian FR-1 North Dakota 3:42.73 4:41.93
9 Ginger Murnieks FR-1 Missouri 5:02.30 4:42.52
10 Reilly Revord SO-2 Missouri 4:18.94 4:44.55
11 Mikayla Weiss FR-1 North Dakota 3:59.18 4:44.73
12 Kendra Franck SR-4 North Dakota 4:16.66 4:48.38
13 Amanda Robbins SR-4 North Dakota 4:51.94 4:49.05
14 Andi Bowman FR-1 Missouri 5:55.83 4:51.66
15 Joanna Topham JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 4:56.37 4:53.43
16 Taylor Frommer FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:21.60 4:55.04
17 Nicole Marco FR-1 Saint Louis 5:39.92 4:58.17
18 Maya Nachtigal FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 3:56.59 4:59.47
19 Mia Gianfrancesco FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:05.90 4:59.87
20 Jenna Boyle FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6:12.35 5:00.28
21 Fran Hendrickson FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:23.63 5:03.02
22 Jenna Lutzow SR-4 Missouri 4:51.96 5:04.12
23 Emma Murray SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:32.02 5:07.42
24 Rosie Campbell-Watt FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6:03.00 5:07.62
25 Marygrace Golden JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:42.35 5:08.42
26 Emily Robles SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 6:07.65 5:08.95
27 Paige Blackford FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 3:55.10 5:09.34
28 Abby Hake SO-2 Missouri 4:32.81 5:10.01
29 Dani Howard FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 4:15.39 5:11.45
30 Taylor Sporrer FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 4:09.76 5:12.19
31 Gaby Katz JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6:42.32 5:14.31
32 Rylee Fee FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:25.56 5:23.85
33 Jesse Ixta FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 4:36.45 5:25.23
34 Morgan Rust FR-1 Saint Louis 5:16.92 5:26.72
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ally Ryan SO-2 Kansas 3:18.46 4:31.86 5:12.64
2 Cornelia Wohlfahrt FR-1 North Dakota 4:00.67 4:33.48 5:41.85
3 Hannah Oscarson SR-4 North Dakota 5:29.91 4:34.92 5:27.16
4 Riley Cooney SR-4 Kansas 3:27.52 4:36.69 5:43.10
5 McKenna Revord FR-1 Missouri 3:50.24 4:40.78 5:28.52
6 Kelsey Schweizer FR-1 Missouri 3:25.35 4:41.29 5:23.49
7 Ellyssa Peterson JR-3 North Dakota 3:39.65 4:41.60 3:28.39
8 McKenzie Burian FR-1 North Dakota 3:17.36 4:41.93 5:07.31
9 Ginger Murnieks FR-1 Missouri 4:02.97 4:42.52 5:39.03
10 Reilly Revord SO-2 Missouri 4:44.55 4:44.55 4:55.94
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Mikayla Weiss FR-1 North Dakota 5:13.21 4:44.73
12 Kendra Franck SR-4 North Dakota 5:11.45 4:48.38
13 Amanda Robbins SR-4 North Dakota 6:07.10 4:49.05
14 Andi Bowman FR-1 Missouri 4:40.00 4:51.66
15 Joanna Topham JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 3:34.21 4:53.43
16 Taylor Frommer FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6:14.70 4:55.04
17 Nicole Marco FR-1 Saint Louis 5:16.06 4:58.17
18 Maya Nachtigal FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 3:35.62 4:59.47
19 Mia Gianfrancesco FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:17.89 4:59.87
21 Fran Hendrickson FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 3:47.27 5:03.02
22 Jenna Lutzow SR-4 Missouri 3:42.01 5:04.12
23 Emma Murray SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 3:41.35 5:07.42
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Jenna Boyle FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:00.28 5:00.28
24 Rosie Campbell-Watt FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:58.40 5:07.62
25 Marygrace Golden JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:23.85 5:08.42
26 Emily Robles SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 5:02.77 5:08.95
27 Paige Blackford FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5:15.53 5:09.34
28 Abby Hake SO-2 Missouri 5:19.31 5:10.01
29 Dani Howard FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 4:15.39 5:11.45
30 Taylor Sporrer FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 4:16.00 5:12.19
31 Gaby Katz JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:55.46 5:14.31
32 Rylee Fee FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:54.71 5:23.85
33 Jesse Ixta FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 4:10.43 5:25.23
34 Morgan Rust FR-1 Saint Louis 4:57.32 5:26.72